Volunteers
61 entries
Driver Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
VM
Valentina Moreno Soto
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
J P Derouin
E-Crew
profile photo
Matt Hadley
E-CrewAloha, Or
profile photo
Kevin Needham
E-CrewRochester, WA
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
profile photo
Sherm Egge
F&CWoodland, WA
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
profile photo
Andrew Hogan
F&CSeattle, WA
JJ
Joshua Jaburek
F&CSPANAWAY, WA
DK
David Kentala
F&CRenton, WA
profile photo
Mike Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
F&CKent, WA
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
MICHAEL NEFF
F&CSacramento, CA
profile photo
Cierra Newhouse
F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
Dan Olson
F&CMilwaukie, OR
profile photo
Steve Pogson
F&CAuburn, WA
KP
Kurt Pohs
F&CPortland, OR
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Michelle Jenkins
GridOlyMpia, wa
ES
Ellie Sesin
GridOlympia, WA
SS
Scott Sesin
GridOlympia, WA
Hot Pit/Pit Lane
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
Hot PitBurley, WA
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
PaceSammamish, WA
MS
Martin Stanley
PaceHillsboro, OR
Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KJ
Ken Jones
Race AdminEverett, WA
PK
Patrick Krohn
Race Admin
GM
Geri Martinsen
Race AdminBellevue, WA
BM
Bert (Abert) McBride
Race Admin
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carol Deborde
RegMinden, NV
JJ
Joyce Jones
RegEverett, WA
PN
Patty Norlin
RegDamascus, OR
JY
Judith Yocom
RegWest Linn, OR
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jim Hochstein
StartBremerton, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StartHappyValley, OR
profile photo
Dwain Panian
StartPortland, OR
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Deborde
StewardMinden, NV
EE
Erin Ebelmesser
StewardEnglewood, CO
SG
Spencer Gorham
StewardGresham, OR
BG
Bob Grass
StewardLakebay, WA
RG
Robert Grass
Steward
JM
John Martinsen
StewardBellevue, WA
profile photo
Tom Masterson
StewardLakebay, Washington
profile photo
Dan Mullin
StewardEugene, OR
JT
John Taylor
StewardBothell, WA
GV
Gary Van Horn
StewardIndependence, OR
profile photo
Erin Wilson
StewardSalem, OR
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
StewardWest Linn, OR
Tech
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joe Harlan
TechOregon City, OR
GJ
Gordon Jones
TechTualatin, OR
BL
Brian Louderback
Techburien, WA
JN
James Norlin
TechDamascus, OR
profile photo
James Russell
TechSequim, WA
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LB
Linda Blackburn
T&SVancouver, WA
profile photo
Nan Conant
T&SLongbranch, WA
SG
Susie Glaser
T&SBurley, WA
LG
Linda Grass
T&SLakebay, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
T&SLakebay, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.