Ice Race School
35
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tyler Barry | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
GB
Gregory Boily | Waitlist New | Edmonton, AB | ||
TC
Trevor Cloutier | Waitlist Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Waitlist New | Calgary, AB | Alexandria Wealth Management | ||
MD
Marlowe Dejarme | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
Confirmed | Spruce Grove, AB | Endura and Buildexx | ||
KE
Kevin Elias | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Parkland County, AB | |||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | Rivercity motors | ||
BG
Bruno Grossi | Confirmed | St. Albert, AB | ||
Confirmed | St. Albert, AB | www.allfour.ca | ||
KH
Kyle Hudson | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Calmar, AB | |||
RL
Roger Lalonde | Confirmed | St. Albert, AB | ||
BL
Bosheng Lin | Waitlist New | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Nisku, AB | |||
Confirmed | Innisfail, AB | Quality Car Company | ||
VM
Voula Martin | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
KM
Kris Meszaros | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
RN
Roger Newton | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
SN
Sydney Newton | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
BR
Brent Raymond | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | Dan's Motorsports Timing | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
SS
Steve Shyska | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
SS
Sean Sun | Waitlist Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |||
JT
Jack Tomaszewicz | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TT
Thomas Tomaszewicz | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
Confirmed | Edmonton, Ab | |||
CY
Cory Yarmuch | Confirmed | Sherwood Park, AB |
Rookie Packages
4
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Spruce Grove, AB | |||
Confirmed | Parkland County, AB | |||
Confirmed | Innisfail, AB | |||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
School Instuctors
27
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
New | Spruce Grove, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Leduc County, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Nisku, AB | |||
New | Devon, AB | |||
New | Parkland County, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | St. Albert, AB | |||
New | Calgary, AB | |||
New | Sherwood Park, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Pincher Creek, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Parkland County, AB | |||
New | Sherwood Park, AB | |||
New | Leduc County, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Lac La Biche, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB | |||
New | Edmonton, AB |