Time Trial Both Days
39 entries
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
Patrick Hingston
T&Sfredericksburg, VA
Sport 1
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Minh Le
S-1Mechanicsville, VA
69
profile photo
J Hili
S-1St. Augustine, FL
Sport 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
PS
Pierre Samson
S-2Wilson, NCMalone Teaching Machine
70
LS
Logan Stillman
S-2Virginia Beach, VA
71
profile photo
Nathaniel Fernandez
S-2Virginia beach, VA
Sport 3
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
LB
Logan Barts
S-3
14
profile photo
Roman Templeton
S-3Greensboro, NCTempleton Ventures
101
profile photo
Jason Witt
S-3Roanoke, VADixie Fab & Auto
111
AL
Alex Lesniak
S-3FUQUAY VARINA, NC
114
profile photo
Jon Templeton
S-3Greensboro, NCTempleton Ventures
151
SB
Steven Barts
S-3Morehead City, NCScapes by Steven
173
MM
Mark Miller
S-3Carolina Beach, NCsand & Surf
511
GB
George Ballance
S-3Bunn, NC
Sport 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Alexa Senio
S-4Fredericksburg, VA
141
JR
James Rubinstein
S-4Raleigh, nc
Sport 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CD
Connor Dorony
S-5Lexington, SC
Sport 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Drew Vosk
S-6Fredericksburg, VADogecoin
Tuner 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
PV
Pablo Valdez
T-2Henrico, VARVA tire & auto
39
HL
Henry Lehmann
T-2Christiansburg, VA
88
profile photo
Adam Rhyne
T-2Raleigh, NCZFG Racing
Tuner 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
PC
Patrick Costa
T-3Richmond, VAP&G Garage
8
BK
Bee Keolatvanh
T-3Raleigh, NC
24
profile photo
Orlando Lewis
T-3Roanoke, VADixie Fab & Auto
52
profile photo
David Ballance
T-3Virginia Beach, VA
79
SW
Simon Withers
T-3WAKE FOREST, NCTorque Automotive
Tuner 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
AE
Andrew Estep
T-4Richmond, VA
19
profile photo
Donald Kinney
T-4Wendell, NC
113
profile photo
Mathew Milford
T-4New Bern, NCEmpire Racing
Tuner 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
WD
William Daniel
T-5Cary, NC
112
profile photo
Cameron Kinney
T-5Troutman, NC
Max 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Ghais Khaleghi
M-1henrico, VARVA Tire & Auto
Max 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
James Burris
M-2Raleigh, NC
Max 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Rob Wilmoth
M-3Louisburg, NCRacing for ALS, 529 Innovations, Aerofabb, EvenKeel Wakesports, Swell Wakesurf
Max 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Jeremy Wojdak
M-4Radford, VA
99
PG
Patrick Godwin
M-4Matthews, NC
Unlimited 1
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Thomas Vincent
U-1Virginia Beach, VAEdward Jones Financial, Already Cut Lawn Care and Landscaping, Twisted Vinyl Designs
187
profile photo
Nic Spruill
U-1Catawba, VA
Unlimited 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
JP
Jason Panciera
U-2Creedmoor, NC
Time Trial Saturday Only
7 entries
Sport 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
163
TC
Ted Collier
S-2Virginia Beach, VA
Sport 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
DM
David Murdoch
S-3Chapel Hill, NC
66
CS
Chris Schimmel
S-3Hillsborough, NCCompetition Cages
121
LH
Louis Horvath
S-3Goldsboro , NC
Tuner 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
PP
Peter Pang
T-4Chapel Hill, NC
45
profile photo
Sarah LaVoie
T-4Winnabow, NC
Tuner 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Brian Ritayik
T-5Hertford, NCYaks_Welding
Time Trial Sunday Only
14 entries
Sport 2
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
CA
Chris Ashby
S-2Chesterfield, VA
42
profile photo
Ivica Bukvic
S-2Blacksburg, VA
93
profile photo
Jacob Lane
S-2Carthage, NC
189
profile photo
Vincent Keisler
S-2Sanford, NC
Sport 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
GP
Garrett Panciera
S-3Creedmoor, NC
Sport 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
TM
Tim Masters
S-6Hillsborough, NC
Tuner 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Arul Angamuthu
T-2Burlington, NCLiquimoly
Tuner 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
CM
Christopher May
T-3Chapel Hill, NC
Tuner 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Jeff Eng
T-4Winnabow, NCKestrel Racing
81
profile photo
Kaleb Woodard
T-4Sims, NC
Tuner 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
BW
Brian Wells
T-5Windsor, VAPF Tuning.com
115
SH
Stephanie Humphries
T-5Windsor, VAPFTuning.com
Max 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
360
profile photo
Nate Tiuseco
M-3Readyville, TN
Track Event Participants
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
KL
Keith Lauria
TESanford, NC
Track Day Both Days
6 entries
Track Event Participants
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Summer Stauffer
TEClayton, NC
7
profile photo
Aaron Copeland
TEClayton, NC
9
profile photo
Kenneth Butron
TEHolly Springs, NCRACEHouse
23
MM
Mario Mirone
TECenterville, OH
54
profile photo
John Chrystal
TEBELHAVEN, NC
63
JB
John Berninger
TEGarner, NC
Track Day Saturday Only
9 entries
Track Event Participants
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
AS
Adam Sassi
TEYoungsville, NC
16
profile photo
James Long
TERaeford, NC
20
DF
Dino Finegan
TEFayetteville, NC
22
profile photo
Luis Andres Salas
TERaeford, NC
26
profile photo
John Molinelli
TEGoldsboro, NC
28
KS
Kevin Stewart
TEFayetteville, NC
55
profile photo
Richard Flender
TEFAYETTEVILLE, NC
60
profile photo
Josh Sassi
TEYoungsville, NC
95
DS
Dylan Stanulewich
TERaleigh, NC
Track Day Sunday Only
5 entries
Track Event Participants
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
SZ
Scott Zeller
TECary, NC
06
profile photo
Lawrence Shue
TEGibsonville, NCGizmo Solutions LLC
55
JI
Jack Ingold
TEHillsborough, NC
77
SP
Steven Paxton
TECary, NC
186
profile photo
Alfredo Tognetti
TECary, NC
Volunteers
30 entries
Flagging & Communications
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Bruschi
F&CStatesville, NC
profile photo
Lori Fennimore
F&CConcord, NC
JH
Jon Harbaugh
F&CZebulon, NC
GH
George Harrelson
F&CWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
Gregory Hunt
F&CSuffolk, VA
KL
Katelyn Lignelli
F&CConcord, NC
JS
James Shanks
F&CRaleigh, NC
DS
Deb Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
GS
Gary Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
profile photo
Christian Williams
F&CWilmington, NC
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Bolling
GRIDSummerfield, NC
profile photo
Mark Houchins
GRIDSuffolk, VA
HP
Heather Powers
GRIDBurlington, NC
ST
Sittipon Thongkai
GRIDConcord, NC
JW
Joseph Wright
GRIDSUMMERFIELD, NC
Hospitality
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Ballance
HOSPBunn, NC
profile photo
John Chrystal
HOSPBELHAVEN, NC
PG
Preston Goins
HOSPBurlington, NC
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Anna Crissman
REGPittsboro, NC
profile photo
Bruce Dover
REGSemora, NC
Steward
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SM
Stephen Miller
STEWARDFuquay-Varina US, NC
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr
TECHFayetteville, NC
CS
Chris Schimmel
TECHHillsborough, NC
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Bodnar
T&SHavelock, NC
profile photo
Anna Crissman
T&SPittsboro, NC
BE
Brittany Edwards
T&SJamestown, NC
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
T&SCharlotte, NC
Novice Coach
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Justin Barbry
CoachThomasville, NC
profile photo
Samuel Fouse
CoachRaleigh, NC
MS
Mark Senior
CoachRaleigh, NC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.