Entry List
Saturday
62
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TH
Torin Hawkins | Junior 1 | Stony Plain, AB | ||
11 | MA
Marcelo Antunes | Junior 1 | Sturgeon County, AB |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Junior 2 | Calgary, AB | The Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, Foss National Leasing, EVS | ||
1 | SH
Senna Hendry | Junior 2 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
95 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | Tigratek Racing | ||
713 | Junior 2 | Stony Plain, AB | Challenge Motorsports |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | The Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, Foss National Leasing, EVS | ||
01 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Invision auto | ||
04 | Senior 206 | Seba Beach , AB | Ludwig motorsports INC. | ||
5 | Senior 206 | St. Albert, AB | |||
6 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment Inc. | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
17 | Senior 206 | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
22 | Senior 206 | rocky view county, AB | The Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, Foss National Leasing, EVS | ||
55 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Senior 206 | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
77 | PK
Pierce Kvill | Senior 206 | Hinton, AB | ||
88 | Senior 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | |||
327 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Masters 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada | ||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Masters 206 | Sturgeon County, AB | tryzub transport ltd | |
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
45 | AR
Allan Rogers | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
83 | DR
Domenico Russomanno | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
85 | Masters 206 | rocky view county, AB | The Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, M7 Designs, Shane Homes, Wolfe Automotive | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
97 | MR
Marco Russomanno | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | tryzub transport ltd | |
98 | Masters 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms Ltd | ||
100 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Masters 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | Me, myself and I | |
135 | Masters 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | YEGdecals.com | ||
505 | Masters 206 | Vegreville, AB | |||
835 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | Apollo | ||
963 | EW
Ed Wolodko | Masters 206 | Duffield, AB |
Ladies LO206 (15+ yrs - Females Only - 320 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Ladies 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
56 | Ladies 206 | Stony Plain, AB | Challenge Motorsports | ||
70 | Ladies 206 | Sturgeon County, AB | RK Advisory | ||
72 | Ladies 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Fusion MotorSports Inc./Well Master Canada | ||
74 | Ladies 206 | Millet, AB | hoogland farms |
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Rotax Micro Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
37 | Rotax Micro Max | Millet, AB | |||
44 | LV
Liam Voisey | Rotax Micro Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
70 | EK
Everleigh Kozakowski | Rotax Micro Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
78 | Rotax Micro Max | Red Deer, AB | BPG Racing | ||
95 | EB
Evan Burgess | Rotax Micro Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Rotax Micro Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Rotax Mini Max (10-13 yrs - 260 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Rotax Mini Max | PaylessTire and Auto Repair | |||
33 | Rotax Mini Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
48 | MM
Matthew Meyers | Rotax Mini Max | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
92 | SM
Samuel Meyers | Rotax Mini Max | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
116 | Rotax Mini Max | Spruce Grove, AB | Precise Crossings |
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Rotax Senior Max | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
306 | Rotax Senior Max | Strathcona County, AB | Apollo Motorsports | ||
327 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
334 | Rotax Senior Max | Yellowhead County, AB | Fusion MotorSports Inc./Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports | ||
353 | AD
Adam Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | Apollo Motorsports | |
670 | Rotax Senior Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
83 | DR
Domenico Russomanno | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Rotax Masters Max | Stony Plai , AB | ||
98 | AA
Alcides Antunes | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
100 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB |
Sunday
59
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
74 | Millet, AB | hoogland farms | ||
100 | Edmonton, AB | |||
100 | Edmonton, AB | |||
11 | MA
Marcelo Antunes | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
26 | Winnipeg, MB | |||
18 | PaylessTire and Auto Repair | |||
01 | Edmonton, AB | Invision auto | ||
95 | EB
Evan Burgess | Edmonton, AB | ||
90 | Edmonton, AB | |||
02 | Edmonton, AB | |||
- | Edmonton, AB | |||
10 | Edmonton, AB | |||
353 | AD
Adam Dowler | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | Apollo Motorsports | |
306 | Strathcona County, AB | Apollo Motorsports | ||
327 | Edmonton, AB | |||
327 | Edmonton, AB | |||
334 | Yellowhead County, AB | Fusion MotorSports Inc./Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports | ||
78 | Red Deer, AB | BPG Racing | ||
- | NG
Nick Gilmour | Beaumont, AB | ||
56 | Stony Plain, AB | Challenge Motorsports | ||
0 | TH
Torin Hawkins | Stony Plain, AB | ||
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
98 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms Ltd | ||
37 | Millet, AB | |||
713 | Stony Plain, AB | Challenge Motorsports | ||
70 | Sturgeon County, AB | RK Advisory | ||
70 | EK
Everleigh Kozakowski | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
670 | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
77 | PK
Pierce Kvill | Hinton, AB | ||
04 | Seba Beach , AB | Ludwig motorsports INC. | ||
5 | St. Albert, AB | |||
6 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment Inc. | ||
135 | Spruce Grove, AB | YEGdecals.com | ||
48 | MM
Matthew Meyers | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
92 | SM
Samuel Meyers | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
95 | Edmonton, AB | Tigratek Racing | ||
88 | Sherwood Park, AB | |||
116 | Spruce Grove, AB | Precise Crossings | ||
16 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada | ||
505 | Vegreville, AB | |||
17 | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
17 | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
4 | CP
Cameron Priddle | Edmonton, AB | ||
2 | EP
Emily Priddle | Edmonton, AB | ||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | WESTLOCK, AB | ||
45 | AR
Allan Rogers | Edmonton, AB | ||
30 | BS
Brian Stevenson | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
29 | JS
Jason Stevenson | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
55 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
72 | Yellowhead County, AB | Fusion MotorSports Inc./Well Master Canada | ||
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Edmonton, AB | ||
44 | LV
Liam Voisey | Edmonton, AB | ||
963 | EW
Ed Wolodko | Duffield, AB | ||
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Stony Plai , AB | ||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Sturgeon County, AB | tryzub transport ltd |