Entry List
Car Show
78
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Karyn Acevedo | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
KA
Karyn Acevedo | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
KA
Karyn Acevedo | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
BA
Brian Anderson | Confirmed | Bloomington , MN | ||
BA
Brian Anderson | Confirmed | Bloomington , MN | ||
DB
Dave Babb | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
AB
Alan Bearder | Confirmed | Carver, MN | ||
MB
Miguel Bou | Confirmed | Prior Lake, MN | ||
SB
Sheldon Brandt | Confirmed | Le Sueur, MN | ||
Confirmed | Shakopee, MN | |||
BB
Brad Brown | Confirmed | Burnsville, mn | ||
Confirmed | Webster, MN | |||
Confirmed | Otsego, MN | |||
JD
Jayden Danielson | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
CD
Craig Degendorfer | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
DD
Derek Dennis | Confirmed | Shakopee, MN | ||
JD
Josh Dennis | Confirmed | Shakopee, Mn | ||
CD
Cesar Dominguez | Confirmed | Minneapolis, Mn | ||
Confirmed | Henderson, MN | |||
SE
Sara Effertz | Confirmed | Henderson, MN | ||
ME
Mike Eichhorn | Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | ||
EE
Edward Ekdahl | Confirmed | New Germany, MN | ||
BF
Bill Finbraten | Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | ||
MF
MIke Fine | Confirmed | Maple Grove, MN | ||
JF
Jim & Barb Frensko | Confirmed | Waconia, MN | ||
Confirmed | Cologne, MN | |||
Confirmed | Cologne, MN | |||
DG
Dennis Garner | Confirmed | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
GG
Gerardo Gonzalez | Confirmed | Glencoe, MN | ||
BG
Brad Grimm | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
BG
Brad Grimm | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
BG
Bill Gullifer | Confirmed | Excelsior, MN | ||
BG
Bill Gullifer | Confirmed | Excelsior, MN | ||
Confirmed | Prior Lake, MN | |||
KH
Kenneth Hanson | Confirmed | Roseville, MN | ||
JH
John Hemak | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
WH
Warren Herreid | Confirmed | Minnetrista, MN | ||
WH
Warren Herreid | Confirmed | Minnetrista, MN | ||
WH
Warren Herreid | Confirmed | Minnetrista, MN | ||
CH
Christopher Hol | Confirmed | CHANHASSEN, MN | ||
KJ
Kris Johnson | Confirmed | Rosemont, MN | ||
WK
William Karr | Confirmed | Shakopee , MN | ||
Confirmed | Eagan, MN | |||
BK
Brandon Kirkwold | Confirmed | Victoria, MN | ||
RL
Raf Lozada | Confirmed | Young America, MN | ||
RL
Rafael Lozada | Confirmed | Carver, MN | ||
PM
Paul Maas | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
BM
Bill McClintick | Confirmed | Waconia, MN | ||
Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
TO
Tom O'Hern | Confirmed | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
SO
Scott Olson | Confirmed | maple grove, MN | ||
DP
David Park | Confirmed | excelsior, mn | ||
Confirmed | Stillwater, MN | Performance on wheels | ||
BP
Brian Pollock | Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
BP
Bruce Praska | Confirmed | EXCELSIOR, MN | ||
RR
Robert Rebai | Confirmed | Waconia, MN | ||
Confirmed | Chaska, MN | |||
TR
Thomas Robb | Confirmed | Excelsior, MN | ||
JR
Jason Rohde | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
LR
Luke Rosten | Confirmed | Cologne, MN | ||
Confirmed | Chaska, MN | |||
Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | |||
RS
Randy and Rhonda Schumacher | Confirmed | Glencoe, MN | ||
Confirmed | Eagan, MN | |||
RS
Riley Stensland | Confirmed | Machesney Pk, IL | ||
PS
Parker Strommer | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
PS
Paul Strommer | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
DS
Deb Suppes | Confirmed | Elko New Market, MN | ||
GS
George Suppes | Confirmed | Elko New Market, MN | ||
LT
Lee Thorburn | Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN | ||
GU
Greg Ulmer | Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
JV
John Vasicek | Confirmed | VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN | ||
MW
Max Weckman | Confirmed | Shakopee, MN | ||
Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | |||
MW
Mike Whiteis | Confirmed | Shakopee, MN |