Entry List
Saturday / Sunday Races
84
entries
Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | SM | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
11 | SM | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
33 | JB
Jim Bist | SM | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
40 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | Paige and Mallory's College Fund | ||
51 | KR
Kurt Rotman | SM | Dorr, MI | ||
52 | SM | Monroe, MI | Sunglasses After Dark | ||
58 | SM | Commerce Township, MI | |||
78 | CC
Clark Cambern | SM | Dewitt, MI | Apex Broadcast | |
79 | MB
Matt Bush | SM | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
88 | SN
Sean Nicolson | SM | Waterford, MI | ||
95 | AL
Alec Lind | SM | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
97 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM | Merrillville, IN | ||
107 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
111 | JL
Jake Lueder | SM | Ada, MI | Pit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC | |
116 | SM | North Barrington, IL | Whitby Consulting |
Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GTL | Centerburg, OH | TRD, Odyssey Battery, Axiomotive | ||
188 | GTL | Chelsea, MI | Bellwether Farm | ||
09 | DB
David Bowman | ITA | Mishawaka, IN | Crazy Dave Racing | |
37 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
03 | ITB | Plymouth, MI | Two Canoes Racing, Cullen Kurzmann Realty | ||
18 | ITB | Yale, MI | MUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank | ||
24 | ITB | roseville, MI | A&C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
26 | ITC | Casco, MI | A & C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
122 | BS
Brandon Stuckey | ITC | Bloomville, OH | ||
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | ITR | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing | |
13 | KR
Kurt Rotman | ITS | Dorr, MI | ||
86 | ITS | Oxford, MI | |||
31 | FP | MIlford, MI | |||
59 | HP | Davisburg, MI | AACS, Appalachian Race Tire, MiniUSA | ||
104 | T3 | Midland, MI | |||
22 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
23 | B-Spec | Birmingham, AL | Grass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 1ITA: 2ITB: 3ITC: 2ITR: 1ITS: 2T3: 1
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JW
James John Warbritton | GT2 | Grass Lake, MI | Rave | |
17 | KH
Karl Heath | T1 | Jonesville, MI | ||
31 | T1 | Grass Lake, MI | Rave Associates | ||
33 | T1 | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
98 | AF
Andreas Fuchs | T1 | Clarkston, MI | ||
114 | T2 | Tecumseh, MI | RBRacing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
91 | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty | ||
111 | JC
Jared Cromas | STL | West Chicago, IL | Chris' Customs | |
15 | CK
Calvin Kautz | SPU | Geneva, IL | Braeburn Systems, Home Cut Donuts, Euroquipe |
Class totals: GT2: 1SPU: 1STL: 2T1: 4T2: 1
Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SM
Steve Myers | CFC | Saline, MI | ||
6 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
15 | BS
Brent Stoner | CFC | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
30 | TW
Tim Westenberg | CFC | Hartland, MI | Enertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com | |
44 | DR
David Rock | CFC | Washington, MI | ||
80 | HP
Hunter Poole | CFC | Farmington HIlls, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
124 | AD
Alexander Doss | CFC | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
1 | FA | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
00 | AG
Andrew Gamble | FC | Pittsburgh, PA | Raccoon Lagoon | |
05 | DL
Devin Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ Hoosier Tire | |
12 | TS
Taylor Stein | FC | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
61 | FC | Lathrup Village, MI | |||
63 | JB
Jason Bach | FC | Toledo, OH | Swift Personnel Solutions | |
82 | JR
Jim Roberts | FC | Rolling Meadows, IL | ||
01 | TS
Thomas Schrage | FF | Bethel, OH | Airport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co. | |
19 | JS
Jack Sullivan | FF | HAMILTON, OH | ||
21 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC | ||
31 | FV | Howell, MI | DDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures | ||
4 | PC
Paul Chovaz | ASR | Muskegon, MI | ||
14 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | ||
2 | P1 | Leonard, MI |
Class totals: ASR: 2CFC: 7FA: 1FC: 6FF: 4FV: 1P1: 1
Group 5
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SRF3 | Lafayette, IN | Spyke's KTM/Husqvarna/Alliance Autosport | ||
02 | JK
James Krzyzewski | SRF3 | Mishawaka, IN | ||
5 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
05 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | |||
7 | SRF3 | Highland, MI | |||
13 | SR
Steven Rehkemper | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Rehco LLC | |
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
24 | CM
Christopher Michalak | SRF3 | Saline, MI | ||
33 | SRF3 | Brighton, MI | |||
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
57 | SRF3 | Sterling, IL | Eastlake Ventures | ||
63 | SRF3 | Almont, MI | D.N.A. Custom homes | ||
65 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
66 | SRF3 | Birmingham, MI | |||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF3 | Davisburg, MI | ||
95 | SRF3 | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM | ||
147 | SRF3 | Farmington Hills, MI | Alliance Autosport; AGR | ||
159 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI |
Track Event
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
TBEC Races
24
entries
TBEC Group
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Waterford, MI | ||||
- | Royal Oak, MI | ||||
00 | Orchard Lake, MI | ||||
6 | AB
Aaron Bloom | Roseville, MI | |||
09 | DB
David Bowman | Mishawaka, IN | Crazy Dave Racing | ||
09 | PB
Phillip Bowman | Columbus, IN | Crazy Dave Racing | ||
9 | Ypsilanti, MI | Hawk Racing, BMEP Solutions | |||
9 | JR
Jeffrey Recknagel | Muskegon, MI | Hawk Racing, BMEP Solutions | ||
13 | JR
Jesse Rotman | Dorr, MI | |||
13 | KR
Kurt Rotman | Dorr, MI | |||
38 | Wauwatosa, WI | Team Sucker Punch | |||
38 | AL
Andrew Lemke | Hartland, WI | |||
41 | Romulus, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing | |||
41 | Farmington Hills, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing | |||
52 | Monroe, MI | Sunglasses After Dark | |||
72 | CM
Chad Murfin | Fort Wayne IN, IN | Toyo Tires | ||
72 | DM
Dwite Murfin | Fort Wayne, IN | Toyo Tires | ||
76 | St Joseph, MI | ||||
91 | SR
Sean Rotman | Hudsonville, MI | |||
91 | JV
Jake Visser | Zeeland, MI | |||
98 | MB
Michael Banka | Muskegon, mi | |||
98 | PC
Paul Chovaz | Muskegon, MI | |||
98 | RH
Robert Heft | Muskegon, MI | |||
98 | DM
Dan Moon | White Cloud, MI |