Entry List
Day 1
55
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | AJ
Andre James | OPEN | Brampton, ON | Radical | |
635 | RY
Richard Yin | OPEN | Newmarket, ON | Radical Canada East | |
11 | EJ
Eric Juraschka | SGT-A | Georgetown, ON | ||
136 | NH
Nathan Hodgins | SGT-A | Guelph, ON | ||
67 | SGT2 | Hamilton, ON | NV Auto | ||
151 | LE
Luis Elliott | SGT-B | TORONTO, ON | Street Fighter Racing, NV Auto | |
152 | SC
Sean Cole | SGT-B | Toronto, ON | ||
267 | SGT-B | London, ON | UP Speed Shop, JRI Shocks | ||
276 | CG
Carsten Gieschen | SGT-B | Toronto, ON | ||
7 | JP
John Paczynski | GT-A | Brampton, ON | ||
177 | JB
Jeremy Brutzki | GT-A | Conestogo, ON | Stage Four Motorsports | |
189 | DH
Don Hewitt | GT-A | Mitchell, ON | ||
207 | GT-A | richmond hill, ON | Street Fighter Racing, Serpa Automotive Group, | ||
655 | BC
Bryson Cook | GT-A | Oakville, ON | ||
711 | GT-A | Cambridge, ON | |||
991 | GT-A | Oakville, ON | Stage Four Motorsports / Apex PE | ||
45 | AM
Adam Mann | GT-B | London, ON | ||
95 | PV
Patrick Vivacqua | GT-B | Mississauga, ON | ||
168 | SG
Shane Glasford | GT-B | Mississauga, ON | ||
373 | GT-B | Milton, ON | |||
956 | AM
Artem Mayoras | GT-B | Brampton, ON | ||
6 | RH
Rob Hall | GT3 | North York, ON | ||
12 | JH
James Haensel | GT3 | Toronto, ON | ||
111 | GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
161 | BS
Ben Snowdon | GT3 | Cambridge, ON | NV Auto | |
174 | SM
Sal Moledina | GT3 | St Davids, ON | ||
314 | GT3 | Guelph, ON | |||
341 | VL
Vincent Lee | GT3 | Nepean, ON | ||
551 | GT3 | Toronto, ON | Valino Tires Canada, Akii Tire, Danger Jim Racing | ||
686 | AW
Andrew Wong | GT3 | Mississauga, ON | ||
20 | GT4 | Newmarket, ON | GnG Motorsports | ||
36 | GT4 | Thornhill, ON | Myself | ||
80 | CC
Colin Cherry | GT4 | Whitby, ON | ||
121 | GT4 | Brampton, ON | BSquared Motorsports, JRP Online, Sparco Canada, Sonax, Sprint Booster | ||
190 | TT
Tony Tran | GT4 | Brampton, ON | ||
256 | NH
Nicholas Hall | GT4 | Newmarket, ON | ||
330 | JW
Jesse Wood | GT4 | Etobicoke, ON | ||
544 | GT4 | Shannonville, ON | |||
777 | MH
Mohamed Hussain | GT4 | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |
144 | TW
Terry Wooe-Chung | T-A | Hillsburgh, ON | ||
149 | T-A | Oakville, ON | |||
78 | LL
Lawrence La Fave | T-B | Kanata, ON | ||
113 | LL
Luke Lay | T-B | brampton, on | xiiimotorsports | |
118 | VV
Victor Vasco | T-B | Woodbridge, On | ||
32 | T3 | Hamilton, ON | |||
164 | DR
Daniel Robis | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |
326 | T3 | Kitchener , ON | Autologix | ||
914 | T3 | Aurora, ON | |||
92 | NM
Nicolas Maitland | U/K | Burlington, ON | XIII Motorsports | |
175 | U/K | Orillia, ON | Spec-C Racing - when I start this enterprise | ||
345 | U/K | Waterdown, ON | |||
412 | LR
Luis Ramos | U/K | Angus, ON | ||
417 | U/K | Angus, ON | |||
742 | MK
Michal Kozanecki | U/K | Burlington, ON | ||
119 | SA
Sebastian Altamirano | UNC | Brampton, ON |
Class totals: GT-A: 7GT-B: 5GT3: 9GT4: 9OPEN: 2SGT-A: 2SGT-B: 4SGT2: 1T-A: 2T-B: 3T3: 4U/K: 6UNC: 1