Entry List
Event
35
entries
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CS | Stayton, OR | ||||
19 | DC
Dane Campbell | CS | Albany, OR | Speedy C |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SF
Sean Fleming | DS | Corvallis, OR | |||
556 | RA
Ray Au | DS | RIDGEFIELD, WA |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | ES | Jefferson, OR | ||||
21 | DS
Daniel Salazar-Garcia | ES | Albany, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FS | Lake Oswego, OR | BosonHub Digital Development LLC |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nicholas Berry | GS | PORTLAND, OR | |||
14 | DL
Dustin Liebhaber | GS | Camas, WA |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | HS | Vancouver, WA | ||||
79 | AP
Aaron Padilla | HS | Salem, OR | |||
135 | HS | Milwaukie, OR |
STH Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | STH | Eugene, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
024 | BA
Benjamin Anderson | STR | Oregon City, OR | |||
61 | RH
Robert Herrington | STR | Carlton, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | TP
Todd Proulx | STS | Beaverton, OR | |||
34 | STS | Scottsdale, AZ |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
831 | CC
Christian Calzada | STX | Forest Grove, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | VM
Vicki Morana | CSP | Portland, OR |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | DP | Sheridan, OR | McMinnville Toyota |
Not For Points
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | EF
Elliot Ford | NFP | Salem, OR | Illahe Vineyards | ||
20 | NFP | JEFFERSON, OR | ||||
83 | RH
Robert Herrington | NFP | carlton, OR | Missle control Components |
Novice (first event only)
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brady Howell | NOV | Salem, OR | |||
7 | NOV | McMinnville, OR | ||||
07 | GG
Gregory Garoppolo | NOV | Portland, OR | |||
8 | CS
Creed Sulivan | NOV | Albany, OR | None | ||
09 | NOV | Salem, OR | ||||
16 | NOV | Sherwood, OR | Northwest Arbor-Culture Inc. | |||
17 | JS
Jesus Salazar-garcia | NOV | Albany, OR | |||
32 | NB
Noah Barrong | NOV | Oregon City, OR | |||
37 | JB
Jen Buaas | NOV | Hillsboro, OR | |||
063 | NOV | Albany, OR | ||||
66 | TG
Trish Gillis | NOV | Albany, OR | Husband | ||
335 | NOV | Salem, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list