Both Major Races
200 entries
SM & B-Spec
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
02
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
6
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
06
profile photo
Douglas Spencer
SMLivonia, MIFastfrogracing
07
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OHMyers Motorsport
7
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMYpsilanti, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
9
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
10
LL
Luca Lenzi
SMChicago, ILBaci Racing /EJ's Place/ Keenan Transport
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILEJ's Place/ Keenan Transit/ Rossini / G-Loc
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
21
AL
Anson Liu
SMPortage, MI Pacific Rim Food, Kalamazoo Software
24
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMCleveland, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery
27
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
31
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
SMSouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan
33
FO
Fergal O'Shea
SMWest Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
SMHilliard, OHHonest Speed Shop
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
SMWinnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
CA
Chris Ashcraft
SMMansfield, OHOhio Dreams Action Sports Camp
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
84
JK
Jason Kohler
SMWhite Lake, MI
85
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
96
JS
James Suhr
SMSpringboro, OHColletti Motorsports
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown never forgotten
155
CW
Chris Williams
SMAda, MIMedbio, Inc.
SRF
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRFEast Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
12
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRFLafayette, INPlato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
43
MK
Mark Kauffman
SRFRichfield, MNMaaco Collision Repair and Auto Painting
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
77
BS
Bob Shineflug
SRFGurnee, ILskach mfg co
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
7
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRF3Wilmette, IL
13
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL D&S Communications/Internet Pros
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
39
JB
Jeff Beck
SRF3Ingleside, ILCDS, One Formula, JBR
41
profile photo
Lauren Scarpace
SRF3Birmingham, MINine Mile Venture
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
59
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, INFileNet/Lighthouse Therapy Center
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
79
SG
Scott Goolsbey
SRF3Arvada, coElite Auto Sports
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
Class totals: SRF: 11SRF3: 17
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, AS, T1)
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT1Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction, Hoosier
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
66
DF
David Finch
GT2Ann Arbor, MIRAETECH
72
profile photo
Gary Burnside
GT2Byron Center, MIGear Headz Products
4
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT3London, ONKristensen Racing Engines
14
PL
Phil Lasco
GT3Osprey, FL LASCO FORD
22
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHNeural Content LLC, Hoosier Racing Tire
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Township, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
34
BL
Bryan Long
ASPeoria, ILHoerr Racing Prod,Hoosier,Roux,Pagid
44
DC
Drew Cattell
ASFerndale, MISpaceMonkeyRacing, CreativeSteel, G-LOC Brakes, EnduranceKarting, Engines by JB
55
profile photo
Craig T Weidner
ASCadillac, MILane Automotive / Hoosier Tire/ Lasco Ford
58
JH
John Heinricy
ASClarkston, MITAR/Hoosier/Hawk/Mobil1/Heinrocket Inc
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
ASBelleville, MI
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
76
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
T3Clarkston, MIBlueforce Healthcare staffing , Hoosier Tires
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 2GT2: 5GT3: 6T3: 1
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
6
profile photo
Gary Mason
T2Waterford, MI
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing
52
JB
John R Buttermore
T2Wolverine Lake, MIHoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech
97
JB
John M Buttermore
T2South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotec/StopTech
00
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MISteve Steeb Service/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
02
RK
Ryan Kowalewski
T4Indianapolis, INVroom.com, Mazda, G-LOC Brakes
8
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4Dane, WIApex Branding Services, Milio's Sandwiches, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports
27
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
T4St Joseph, MiInsight Driven Race Engineering / Hoosier
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
62
TB
Thomas Bernacki
T4Chicago, ILMed-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
77
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSBBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing
80
KJ
Keith Jones
T4Lorain, OHSTORAGE A GO GO
88
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
11
TS
Ted Sahley
B-SpecCleveland, OHChoice Privileges Rewards
2
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MIKing Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services
3
GD
Garret Dunn
STLCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
STLMillersburg, OHMillersburg Tire Service/Finish Line Autobody
37
SS
Steven Sancricca
STLGrand Blanc, MI
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLKRS, Ignoble Motorsports
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, ILCreative Technology Inc.
83
FO
Fergal O'Shea
STLWest Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
91
profile photo
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
14
CT
Charles Tobel
STUNew Hudson, MIDiscount Tire/Novi Wall Co./Angrysheep motorsports/Hoosier/carbotech
20
MC
Mark Crellin
STUSpringfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / C&E Auto/Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STULucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
34
profile photo
Christopher Itterly
STUKalamazoo, MI
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
STUWilmette, ILHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
87
RH
Robert Huffmaster
STURoyal Oak, MIBlueForceStaffing.com, Hoosier
92
JS
John Schmitt
STUSunbury, OHHoosier/HPD/Red Line
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 8STU: 7T2: 6T4: 11
Sm Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (EP,FP,GTL,HP)
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
44
JH
Joel Hipp
GTLNorwalk, OH
70
BF
Bryan Floyd
GTLClarion, PA
87
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
7
MM
Matthew Miller
EPCanal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts
20
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes
38
DS
David Savage
EPAlto, MI KoteQuip
62
MG
Michael Galati
EPNorth Olmsted, OHREDLINE HOOSIER TIRE
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPWilmette, ILHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
84
LF
Lee Feineigle
EPVan Buren, OHF & R Imports
08
DH
Dana Hullinger
FPMoro, IL
17
profile photo
Ken Alderson
FPWestlake, OH
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
FPFarmington Hills, MIREK Racing / Team Tuna
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPAnn Arbor, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
51
JW
John Walker
FPRichland, MIWalker Racing
68
LG
Larry Gallagher
FPThornville, OHMoe's Original BBQ Newark Ohio
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
2
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
09
profile photo
David Ellenwood
HPBelpre, OHS2 Learning, Ltd.
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIThe Vickerman Gang
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
21
TF
Tom Feller
HPClarkston, MIGY, R-line, DJRace, West MI Imports, Brinks Machine
22
MB
Matt Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
37
JS
Jason Stine
HPStow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
40
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBuckeye Vodka, LaFond Racing, Tangletown Automotive
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
HPWhitehall, MI
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
24
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
STUClarkston, MIHoosier
Class totals: EP: 9FP: 8GTL: 5HP: 10STU: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA, FB, FC, FE, FM, P1, P2)
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MM
Michael Mallinen
FAKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
74
BN
Brian Novak
FAAllen Park, MIHoosier Tire / HPD / NovaRace
78
SY
Sedat Yelkin
FAAustintown, OHEverclear
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, COCircle D Racing
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
15
JN
John Norton
FCPhoenix, AZHoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
89
tg
thomas gaffney
FCLathrup Village, MIAutoextremist.com
171
JL
John Burton LaRue
FCMuncie, IN
11
profile photo
Chris Fillmore
FEOxford, MI
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
18
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, ILCarter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
FEGranger, INHanna Zellers Motorsports - One Formula Racing
34
JB
Jeff Beck
FEIngleside, ILOne Formula Racing/JBR, Inc.
71
CP
Carl Przyborowski
FERiver Forest, ILOne Formula Racing
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
21
MM
Matt Machiko
FMCranberry Twp, PAFrontier Dental Labs, CNC System Sales
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
38
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor international
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WiSunshine Metals
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
63
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
197
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
Class totals: FA: 4FB: 1FC: 3FE: 8FM: 3P1: 2P2: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JL
John Burton LaRue
FFMuncie, IN
10
MM
Max Mallinen
FFKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
20
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiRhine Auto,Subway,JDL, KMR,Pure Energy Racing
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington TWP, MIAverill Racing Stuff
8
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OHHoosier
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
24
DT
Don Taylor
FVHoffman Estates, ILSocial Security
25
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
26
BA
Brandon Abbott
FVFarmington Hills, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
27
ML
Mike Landon
FVNorth Venice, FL
46
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
FVValencia, CAJennerjahn Machine Inc.
47
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc
66
MF
Mark Farnham
FVMedina, OHHoosier
70
KB
Kerry M Bowman
FVLivonia, MI
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MILRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
98
DS
David Satterley
FVBelleville, MIDDC racing
120
JD
James Dziewior
FVHinsdale, ILPowder Coating Specialists LMI
2
profile photo
Hunter Brayton
F5Coldwater, MI RGE Enterprises
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
22
profile photo
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
37
ST
Steven Thompson
F5Royal Oak, MIT&R Fabricating
60
BB
Brian Brothers
F5Lake Orion, MIT&R Fabricating
127
profile photo
Barry Luterek
F5Waterloo, IA Hoosier, Dad and Mom.
Class totals: F5: 6FF: 5FV: 15
Workers
85 entries
Course Marshals
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AL
Adam Locsi
CourseSouth Bend, IN
SM
Sally Martinez
CourseGrand Rapids, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
CourseGrand Rapids, MI
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch
CourseRoyal Oak, MI
Event Support
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barbara Brown
Event SupportAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
Event SupportCincinnati, OH
JD
James Desenberg
Event SupportBuchanan, MI
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Event SupportSan Angelo, TX
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Event SupportIrvine, CA
profile photo
Bob Stone
Event SupportDowners Grove, IL
profile photo
Dennis Wood
Event SupportPortage, IN
Flagging & Communications
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F&CWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Fred Asbury
F&CMemphis, TN
KA
Koray Aya
F&CMoscow, TN
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F&CGreenville, MI
SB
Steve Bollinger
F&CMattawan, MI
DB
David Bowman
F&CMishawaka, IN
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
F&CLoveland, OH
JC
Jeffrey Carter
F&CWestland, MI
profile photo
Hulbert Colwell
F&CSouth Bend, IN
DD
Duane Darling
F&CCovert, Mi
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F&COcala, FL
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F&CWindsor, ON
profile photo
David Gushwa
F&CMishawaka, IN
TH
Tari Hodge
F&CLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Scott Jackson
F&CSouth Bend, IN
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CWheaton, IL
LK
Leon Krauss
F&CGranger, IN
profile photo
John Lisiecki
F&CBeverly Hills, MI
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F&CHowell, MI
VP
Vishad Patel
F&CPortage, IN
profile photo
John Schrader
F&CDixon, CA
PS
Paul Stock
F&CMishawaka, IN
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
WT
William Thompson
F&CShelby Township, MI
profile photo
Clayton Yocom
F&CWixom, MI
Grid/Pit
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kim Bollinger
Grid/PitMattawan, MI
CG
Christy Graham
Grid/PitLiberty Township, OH
JH
Jim Henry
Grid/PitLemont, il
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Grid/PitSouth Bend, IN
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Grid/PitMukwonago, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Grid/PitSouth Bend, IN
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
PaddockGrand Haven, MI
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MA
Marilyn Andreini
RegistrationPalmetto, FL
profile photo
Erika Engler
RegistrationElkhart, IN
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
PP
Pat Prill
RegistrationCuyahoga Falls, OH
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
profile photo
Becky Suhr
RegistrationSpringboro, OH
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
profile photo
Michael Jennings
StartApache Junction , AZ
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Steward
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
BF
Bill Farr
StewardBuchanan, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
SH
Stephen Harris
StewardDayton, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Hugh Laird
StewardLivonia, MI , MI
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
WS
William Schuberth
StewardBraidwood, IL
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
OT
Orval Turley
StewardGaylord, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
T&SWest Bloomfield, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T&SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T&SKalamazoo, MI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T&SWindsor, ON
MS
Melanie Stock
T&SMishawaka, IN
SY
Sue Young
T&SIndianapolis, IN
Tech Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
ID
Irene Dalziel
TechGrandville, MI
LD
Linda Dent
TechAuburn, IN
MJ
Michael Jones
TechSouth Bend, IN
DK
David Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
TechMilford, MI
profile photo
Mark Manninen
TechGranger, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
TechCanton, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
TechMilford, MI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.