Entry List
AutoX
61
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | gh
gary hurta | SS | Stratford, CT | ||
76 | TP
Tony Platano | SS | MIddlebury, CT |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
John Williamson | AS | Trumbull, CT | ||
131 | RR
Richard Rothman | AS | Hamden, CT | ||
8 | JB
Joseph Barbato | AS (PRO) | Windsor, CT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BS | Milford, CT | WoundedWarriorProject.org | ||
73 | BS | Mystic, CT | |||
323 | BS | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing | ||
420 | RS
Robert Swannie | BS | TEMPE, AZ |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CS | Norwalk, CT | G-Fab Racing / SJF Performance / Karcepts / The Lego Movie | ||
50 | CS | Bayonne, NJ | |||
125 | GL
George LeMoine | CS | Trumbull, CT | ||
536 | MH
Mark Halupa | CS | Norwalk, CT | ||
1 | CS (PRO) | Floral Park, NY | Lego | ||
3 | CS (PRO) | Wallingford, CT | Gfab / Becca! | ||
150 | JC
Jean Cantada | CS (RS) | Bayonne, NJ | ||
229 | GL
Geoffrey LeMoine | CS (RS) | Trumbull, CT |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | FS (PRO) | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
126 | SC
Shuang Chen | FS (PRO) | Missouri City, TX |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | GS | Florham Park, NJ | |||
89 | GD
Garrett Dick | GS | Plainville, CT | ||
330 | NB
Nicolo Bonasera | GS (RS) | Newtown, CT |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MD
Matthew Dwyer | HS | Jamaica Plain, MA | ||
81 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | ||
300 | DM
Doug McHale | HS (RS) | Hopewell Junction, NY | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
110 | ST
Skaria Thomas | STR | NORWALK, CT | ||
128 | YH
Yiling Huang | STR | Edgewater, NJ | ||
711 | EB
Erik Birden | STR | Bridgewater, CT | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
Street Touring X-treme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STX | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films | ||
21 | JK
Justin Kennedy | STX | Naugatuck, CT | ||
279 | BS
Benjamin Smith | STX | Norwalk, CT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | STS | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks | ||
94 | AB
Antoinette Breheny | STS (FT) | Franklin Square, NY | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks |
Street Touring HotHatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
667 | STH (PRO) | Warr Acres, OK | ileagle racing |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | SSP | Plymouth, CT | none | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
71 | AS
Andrzej Szymanski | SSP (RS) | Bristol, CT |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
121 | MM
Michael Mordoff | CSP | Ansonia , CT | M&M Motorsports | Last Minute Racing | |
211 | PM
Paul Mirkhani | CSP | Norwalk, CT | ||
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MT
Matt Tzovolos | ASP | Ansonia, CT |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | ESP (LAD) | Wallingford, CT | G-fab / StreetMommafied.com |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape | |
428 | SS
Stephen Swannie | BSP | ANSONIA, CT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SM | Fairfield, CT | Dreadnought Motorsports | |
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
2 | CD
Christopher Dipalma | SM (RR) | Norwalk, CT | Expert Towing |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | XP | Baltimore, MD | Hi-Speed Motorsports | ||
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
CAM Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SL
Steve Leszko | CAM-S | Bristol, CT | ||
115 | ML
Mitchell Leszko | CAM-S (RS) | Bristol, CT |