Entry List
Saturday
30
entries
Pro Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro | Dunlap, IL | Junction City | ||
JF
James Frederick | Pro | Dunlap, IL | ||
Pro | Saint Peters, MO | soloperformance.com - Whitener Racing Shocks | ||
DN
David Nolan | Pro | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing | |
Pro | Bloomington, IL | Melanie Walker | ||
Pro | Metamora, IL | Junction City, Wise Finance |
A Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeffrey Krieger | AS | Brimfield, IL |
C Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Nathan Karplus | CS | Bloomington, IL | ||
JK
Jason Kositarut | CS | Chicago, IL | Team NotDFL |
E Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VN
Vanya Navratil | ES | Chicago, IL | ||
ES | Washington, IL | Lechner Motorsports |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Daniel Marx | STF | Springfield, IL | brass monkey racing |
H Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Marc DeWalt | HS | Chillicothe, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Matt Brown | STX | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
STX | Palatine, IL |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MW
Matt Wehnes | STR | Argyle, TX |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Springfield, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CW
Chris Watson | ASP | Morton, IL | WatsonLawPeoria.com |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ
Alex Jacobson | BSP | Bloomington, IL |
E Street Prepared
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tyler Bell | ESP | Eureka, IL | ||
CB
Cathleen Burkholder | ESP | Champaign, IL | Kits nails | |
WB
William Burkholder | ESP | Champaign, IL | Kits nails | |
ESP | Dewey, IL | B&S Racing | ||
SG
Sandy Grable | ESP | Dewey, IL | B&S Racing | |
JL
Jim Landes | ESP | East Peoria, IL | ||
MU
Marty Urbanc | ESP | Edelstein, IL |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP | Hamel, IL | www.teamzx2.com |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Kankakee, IL |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Monticello, IL |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Austin Grant | CAMC | Pekin, IL |
Sunday
22
entries
Pro Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro | Dunlap, IL | Junction City | ||
JF
James Frederick | Pro | Dunlap, IL | ||
DN
David Nolan | Pro | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing | |
Pro | Bloomington, IL | Melanie Walker | ||
Pro | Metamora, IL | Junction City, Wise Finance |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeffrey Krieger | SSR | Brimfield, IL |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Champaign, IL |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jason Kositarut | CS | Chicago, IL | Team NotDFL |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Washington, IL | Lechner Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Bloomington, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Palatine, IL |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Springfield, IL |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ
Alex Jacobson | BSP | Bloomington, IL |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Cathleen Burkholder | ESP | Champaign, IL | Kits nails | |
WB
William Burkholder | ESP | Champaign, IL | Kits nails | |
ESP | Dewey, IL | B&S Racing | ||
SG
Sandy Grable | ESP | Dewey, IL | B&S Racing | |
JL
Jim Landes | ESP | East Peoria, IL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KW
Kendall Weyhrich | SMF | Marquette Heights, IL |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Kankakee, IL |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Monticello, IL |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Austin Grant | CAMC | Pekin, IL |