SAT Race
36 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Philip Taxman
HVRGSaint Louis, MO Taxman Group Racing
5
profile photo
Jason Woita
HVRGLincoln, NE
6 AS
DR
Dan Riley
HVRGWyandotte , OKMash the Gas Inc.
12
KB
Kenny Barnett
HVRGWagoner, OKLazy K Garage
23
profile photo
James Macaulay
HVRGWARRENSBURG, MONatty Light Can Rebates
28
profile photo
Ronnie Killion
HVRGEustace, TXLazy K Garage
28
CW
Collin Wood
HVRGEureka, MODu Bros Racing
32
TS
Terry Stahly
HVRGBloomington, IL
39
profile photo
Mark Rozycki
HVRGSaint Charles, MOR&R Motorsports
44
DP
Dennis A Paul
HVRGEminence, KY NA
45
TM
Tim McGinley
HVRGHighland, IL
63
profile photo
Jeff Melvin
HVRGWildwood, MO
98
DW
David Williams
HVRGSt. Charles, MOFast Lane Classic Cars
117
BL
Bob Lembcke
HVRGPensacola, FLMax Herrera
717
SK
Sean Krieger
HVRGSaint Charles, MO
Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
78
profile photo
Brandon Reed
FAIngalls, INKelcom Inc. HMG
59
EB
Eric M. Burkard
FCSaint Louis, MOExpert Dent Repair
92
DH
Daniel Hayes
FCClayton, MO
41
MM
Michael Major
ASRCollinsville, IL
99
KD
Ken De Nault
FSCedar Falls, IA
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 2FC: 2FS: 1
Group 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Kevin Kopecky
SRF3Savannah, MOKopecky Motorsports
Group 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1Kansas City, MOMacuTab
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
Class totals: GT1: 1GT3: 1
Group 5
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
3
SL
Scott Livingston
FFSt. Louis, MO
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 2
Group 6
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
RS
Rick Sisk
EPWashington, MO Sisk Family Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
171
BL
Bob Lembcke
FPPensacola, FLSelf/Max Herrera
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/247-parts.com/AMT engines
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
19
profile photo
James Lynch
GTLSaint Peters, MOHankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MOTuna Safe
4
SJ
Stephen Johnson
STLLeawood, KSJake Anton’s mom
75
MS
MIKE STEVENS
ITRFulton, MOpfm racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 2ITR: 1STL: 1
SUN Race
36 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Philip Taxman
HVRGSaint Louis, MO Taxman Group Racing
5
profile photo
Jason Woita
HVRGLincoln, NE
6 AS
DR
Dan Riley
HVRGWyandotte , OKMash the Gas Inc.
12
KB
Kenny Barnett
HVRGWagoner, OKLazy K Garage
23
profile photo
James Macaulay
HVRGWARRENSBURG, MONatty Light Can Rebates
28
profile photo
Ronnie Killion
HVRGEustace, TXLazy K Garage
28
CW
Collin Wood
HVRGEureka, MODu Bros Racing
32
TS
Terry Stahly
HVRGBloomington, IL
39
profile photo
Mark Rozycki
HVRGSaint Charles, MOR&R Motorsports
44
DP
Dennis A Paul
HVRGEminence, KY NA
46
TM
Tim McGinley
HVRGHighland, IL
63
profile photo
Jeff Melvin
HVRGWildwood, MO
98
DW
David Williams
HVRGSt. Charles, MOFast Lane Classic Cars
117
BL
Bob Lembcke
HVRGPensacola, FLMax Herrera
717
SK
Sean Krieger
HVRGSaint Charles, MO
Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
78
profile photo
Brandon Reed
FAIngalls, INKelcom Inc. HMG
59
EB
Eric M. Burkard
FCSaint Louis, MOExpert Dent Repair
92
DH
Daniel Hayes
FCClayton, MO
41
MM
Michael Major
ASRCollinsville, IL
99
KD
Ken De Nault
FSCedar Falls, IA
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 2FC: 2FS: 1
Group 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Kevin Kopecky
SRF3Savannah, MOKopecky Motorsports
Group 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1Kansas City, MOMacuTab
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
Class totals: GT1: 1GT3: 1
Group 5
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
3
SL
Scott Livingston
FFSt. Louis, MO
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 2
Group 6
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
RS
Rick Sisk
EPWashington, MO Sisk Family Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
171
BL
Bob Lembcke
FPPensacola, FLSelf/Max Herrera
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/247-parts.com/AMT engines
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
19
CL
Christopher William Lynch
GTLSaint Peters, MOHankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MOTuna Safe
4
SJ
Stephen Johnson
STLLeawood, KSJake Anton’s mom
75
MS
MIKE STEVENS
ITRFulton, MOpfm racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 2ITR: 1STL: 1
FRIDAY Test Day
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Race Officials / Workers / Volunteers
40 entries
Race Admin, Chair
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James Lynch
AdminSaint Peters, MO
DR
Daniel Rozcki
AdminSt. Charles, MO
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Burnham
CMSaint Peters, MO
Flagging / Communications - SAT & SUN
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Byington
F/C SAT & SUNSaint Louis, MO
SD
Sonny Diesmone
F/C SAT & SUNSt. Louis, MO
BD
Brian Dupuy
F/C SAT & SUNWest Des Moines, IA
MH
Michael Hollingshead
F/C SAT & SUNMehlville, MO
KL
Ken Loerch
F/C SAT & SUNUrbana, IL
FP
Frisco Ponce
F/C SAT & SUNSaint Louis, MO
BP
Bryon Prokopf
F/C SAT & SUNMaryland Heights, MO
DS
David Simon
F/C SAT & SUNSt.Peters, MO
RW
Roberta West
F/C SAT & SUNBartlett, TN
Flagging / Communications - SAT
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AS
Alan Schuette
F/C SAT OnlySaint Louis, MO
Food Coordinator
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SL
Sandy Lynch
FoodSaint Peters, MO
Grid / Pits SATURDAY & SUNDAY
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Curt Faigle
G/P SAT & SUNFlorissant, MO
profile photo
Jose Hernandez
G/P SAT & SUNHazelwood, MO
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JN
John Nelson
Pace CarBallwin, MO
ES
Ed Smith
Pace CarSaint Louis, MO
Radio Tech
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bob Bentzinger
Radio TechSt. Louis, MO
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheila Burkett
RegistrationSaint Louis, MO
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
Daniel Still
StarterSt. Louis, MO
LT
L Daryl Tryson
StarterSt. Louis, MO
Stewards
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ted Haines
StewardsDunedin, Fl
BJ
Bill Johnson
StewardsLeawood, KS
NM
Neil MacEwen
StewardsBelleville, IL
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardsStevensville, MT
JR
James Richardson
StewardsBenton, AR
profile photo
Michael West
StewardsBartlett, TN
JW
Jeri Wilson
StewardsSaint Louis, MO
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ray Barker
TechDerby, KS
profile photo
Rachel Larson
TechBallwin, MO
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T/SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T/SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T/SRalston, NE
GH
Glaydes Hart
T/SIndianola, IA
JH
Joyce Hart
T/SAltoona, IA
PN
Phyllis Nelson
T/SBallwin, MO
WS
William Spellerberg
T/S
AT
Amy Timmons
T/SWichita, KS
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.