Saturday
35 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
David Arnote
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolPomona, CA
profile photo
Cheylee Bradbury
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSimi Valley, CA
EC
Eric Cao
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolIrvine, CA
profile photo
David Carson
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSan Diego, CA
profile photo
Hambis Charalambous
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolTHOUSAND OAKS, CA
profile photo
Eric Chu
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolNORTHRIDGE, CA
SD
Sage Dammers
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolBeverly Hills, CA
profile photo
Robert Delgado
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolTustin, CA
profile photo
Dan Dresner
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolOceanside, CAnone
profile photo
Vinny Fazzino
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolHawthorne, CABella Builers
profile photo
Yvette Garcia
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSouth San Francisco, CA
profile photo
Theodore Garland
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolRiverside, CA
HG
Hunter Gaukel
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolSan Diego, CA
SH
Sanson Hu
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Francisco, CA
TH
Tim Hua
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolIrvine, CA
BH
Brandon Huang
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSomewhere, CAWEEBSPEED, IMPORTS@UCI, ZUBIN ZONE
AI
Andrew Ivan
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolValley Village, CA
profile photo
Mark Jacob
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolCalabasas, CANone
profile photo
Brian Jia
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolChino Hills, CA
WJ
William Johns
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolMojave, CA
JK
Joseph Kitay
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSIMI VALLEY, CA
JL
John Lafferty
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolLaguna Woods, CA
JL
John Larion
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Marcos, CA
profile photo
Francis Lewis
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolWestminster, CA
profile photo
Oliver McLeod
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolIrvine, CAIMPORTS@UCI, Poor Financial Planning
KM
Kimberly Merritt
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSan Jose, CA
GR
Garrett Robertson
ConfirmedRaceRace SchoolSan Juan Capistrano, CAHillcor Construction
profile photo
Scott Schomer
ConfirmedRaceRace SchoolEl Segundo, CA
SS
Steve Shin
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolMontrose, CAWife
JS
Jonathon Simmons
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Jose, CA
RT
Richard Turalba
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolCorona, CA
RW
Richard Wagner
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolTehachapi, CA
AW
Andrew Weiss
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolPlaya Del Rey, CA
IY
Isaac Yi
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolAnaheim, CA
profile photo
Omar Zaffar
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSimi Valley, CAZubin Zone, Ventura County Outlaws, OnlyFans
Class totals: Advanced TT: 7Novice TT4: 14Race: 2Street Performance: 12
Sunday
32 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
David Arnote
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolPomona, CA
profile photo
Cheylee Bradbury
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSimi Valley, CA
EC
Eric Cao
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolIrvine, CA
profile photo
David Carson
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSan Diego, CA
profile photo
Hambis Charalambous
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolTHOUSAND OAKS, CA
profile photo
Eric Chu
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolNORTHRIDGE, CA
SD
Sage Dammers
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolBeverly Hills, CA
profile photo
Robert Delgado
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolTustin, CA
profile photo
Dan Dresner
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolOceanside, CAnone
profile photo
Vinny Fazzino
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolHawthorne, CABella Builers
profile photo
Yvette Garcia
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSouth San Francisco, CA
profile photo
Theodore Garland
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolRiverside, CA
HG
Hunter Gaukel
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolSan Diego, CA
SH
Sanson Hu
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Francisco, CA
TH
Tim Hua
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolIrvine, CA
BH
Brandon Huang
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSomewhere, CAWEEBSPEED, IMPORTS@UCI, ZUBIN ZONE
profile photo
Mark Jacob
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolCalabasas, CANone
profile photo
Brian Jia
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolChino Hills, CA
WJ
William Johns
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolMojave, CA
JK
Joseph Kitay
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSIMI VALLEY, CA
JL
John Lafferty
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolLaguna Woods, CA
JL
John Larion
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Marcos, CA
profile photo
Francis Lewis
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolWestminster, CA
profile photo
Oliver McLeod
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolIrvine, CAIMPORTS@UCI, Poor Financial Planning
KM
Kimberly Merritt
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSan Jose, CA
GR
Garrett Robertson
ConfirmedRaceRace SchoolSan Juan Capistrano, CAHillcor Construction
profile photo
Scott Schomer
ConfirmedRaceRace SchoolEl Segundo, CA
SS
Steve Shin
ConfirmedAdvanced TTAdvanced Time Trial SchoolMontrose, CAWife
JS
Jonathon Simmons
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolSan Jose, CA
RW
Richard Wagner
ConfirmedStreet PerformanceStreet Perf SchoolTehachapi, CA
AW
Andrew Weiss
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolPlaya Del Rey, CA
profile photo
Omar Zaffar
ConfirmedNovice TT4Novice Time Trial SchoolSimi Valley, CAZubin Zone, Ventura County Outlaws, OnlyFans
Class totals: Advanced TT: 7Novice TT4: 11Race: 2Street Performance: 12
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.