Entry List
Sunday Solo
45
entries
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS (O) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RJ
Rodney Johnson | AS (N) | Palmer, AK | |||
KM
Ken Martens | AS (E) | Phoenix , Az | |||
AS (O) | Chugiak, AK | Eight Stars Racing | |||
AS (E) | Chugiak, AK | ||||
AS (N) | Kenai, AK |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
BS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
BS (O) | Chugiak, AK | Instacart Grocery Delivery | |||
BS (E) | Chugiak, AK |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DD
Dan Digna | CS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
BM
Bryce Mahn | CS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
D Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Cody Haxby | DS | Anchorage, AK | |||
MF
Matthew Fouts | DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
AM
Alex Miller | DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Elemental Health Acupuncture | ||
DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Elemental Health Acupuncture | |||
DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
JW
John Wahl | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JC
John Cox | FS (O) | Anchorage, AK | Cox Bros. Racing | ||
FS (O) | Palmer, AK |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
H Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Jordan Hardison | |||
KD
Kyle Dick | HS (N) | Palmer, AK | |||
JH
Jordan Hardison | HS (N) | ANCHORAGE, AK | |||
EL
Elijah Lotton | HS (N) | Palmer, AK |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH (E) | Anchorage, AK | Wife |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bankowski | STU (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
STU (O) | Wasilla, AK | ||||
STU (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
AF
Abigail Fry | STU (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STR (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
STR (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STX (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Levi Betz | SM (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
DE
Deven Everly | SM (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JM
John Matthews | CAMC | Nisswa, Mn | |||
CAMC (N) | Wasilla, AK | Stormwatch Racing. | |||
CAMC (O) | Palmer, AK | Matanuska Towing | |||
CT
Cameron Tirpack | CAMC (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
RT
Robert Tirpack | CAMC (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMT | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH
David Hoisington | CAMS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
XSA
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CR
Caleb Reeves | XSA (N) | Anchorage, AK |