Thursday
21
entries
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AL
Albert Llewellyn | RA | Irvine, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | RA | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | RA | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | RA | Magnolia, TX |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | RA | Spring Branch, TX |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | RA | Spring Branch, TX |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Austin, TX | |
Reg | Austin, TX | |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
Reg | Brownsburg, IN |
Tech/Scrutineering
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | McKinney, TX | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI |
Paddock Marshall
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | PD | Denton, TX |
PD | Austin, TX | |
PD | Fischer, TX | |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | PD | Brainerd, MN |
PD | League City, TX | |
CV
Charlie Vehle | PD | Danbury, TX |
PD | Wilsonville, Or |
Friday
94
entries
Race Chair
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Austin, TX |
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DF
Deanna Flanagan | RA | Topeka, KS |
RA | Austin, TX | |
RA | Charlotte, NC | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | RA | Irvine, CA |
RA | McKinney, TX | |
RA | Cascade, MD |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
CV
Charlie Vehle | Reg | Danbury, TX |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | League City, TX | |
MP
Mary Patterson | TS | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | TS | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | TS | Magnolia, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
RH
Rick Harris | Tech | Topeka, KS |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
SR
Stirling Robertson | Tech | Lubbock, TX |
Tech | League City, TX | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S | Kemah, TX | |
DB
Donald Burkley | S | Elgin, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Mike Smickley | R | Waynesboro, PA |
Pit Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Blanco, TX | |
KK
Ken Kilgore | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
MV
Mark VonBargen | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | Austin, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Becky Broderick | Grid | Austin, TX |
VH
Vince Hummer | Grid | Houston, TX |
Grid | Boerne, TX | |
JP
Jeanne Phelan | Grid | Ruxton, MD |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Brownsburg, IN |
Steward
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Stew | Westcliffe, CO |
JA
James Averett | Stew | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
OB
Orval Brown | Stew | Colleyville, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | Stew | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stew | Woodridge, IL |
JF
James Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stew | Ruxton, MD |
Stew | Cairo, NE | |
Stew | Lafayette, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
Stew | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
39
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
F&C | Pipe Creek, TX | |
LB
Linda Beschle | F&C | Pipe Creek, TX |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
tb
thomas broderick | F&C | Austin, TX |
SB
Steve Brokaw | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Plano, TX | |
DD
David Droste | F&C | Lumberton, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | F&C | Lewisville, TX |
RF
Ray Funke | F&C | Deatsville, AL |
PG
Paul Goldfine | F&C | Round Rock, TX |
BH
Bryce Harper | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
DH
Derek Herchko | F&C | Flower Mound, TX |
F&C | Pflugerville, TX | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
DH
Dennis Hunka | F&C | Del Valle, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Gilbert, AZ | |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
F&C | Fort Worth, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | F&C | Austin, TX |
MM
Mark Mayfield | F&C | Houston, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Fischer, TX | |
F&C | Hutto, TX | |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | F&C | Brainerd, MN |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
CS
Chad Seel | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
CT
Charles Tarket | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | F&C | Aledo, TX |
DT
David Trzeciak | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Wilsonville, Or | |
F&C | Austin, TX |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RO
Raymond Orr | Start | Houston, TX |
WR
William Rowden | Start | Round Rock, TX |
Saturday
113
entries
Race Chair
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Austin, TX |
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DF
Deanna Flanagan | RA | Topeka, KS |
RA | Austin, TX | |
RA | Charlotte, NC | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | RA | Irvine, CA |
RA | McKinney, TX | |
RA | Cascade, MD |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
CV
Charlie Vehle | Reg | Danbury, TX |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | League City, TX | |
MP
Mary Patterson | TS | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | TS | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | TS | Magnolia, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
RH
Rick Harris | Tech | Topeka, KS |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
SR
Stirling Robertson | Tech | Lubbock, TX |
Tech | League City, TX | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S | Kemah, TX | |
DB
Donald Burkley | S | Elgin, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Mike Smickley | R | Waynesboro, PA |
Pit Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Blanco, TX | |
KK
Ken Kilgore | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
MV
Mark VonBargen | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | Austin, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Becky Broderick | Grid | Austin, TX |
VH
Vince Hummer | Grid | Houston, TX |
Grid | Boerne, TX | |
JP
Jeanne Phelan | Grid | Ruxton, MD |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Grid | Richardson, TX |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Brownsburg, IN |
Steward
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Stew | Westcliffe, CO |
JA
James Averett | Stew | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
OB
Orval Brown | Stew | Colleyville, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | Stew | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stew | Woodridge, IL |
JF
James Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stew | Ruxton, MD |
Stew | Cairo, NE | |
Stew | Lafayette, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Stew | Knollwood, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
Stew | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
55
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
F&C | Fair Oaks, CA | |
F&C | Pipe Creek, TX | |
LB
Linda Beschle | F&C | Pipe Creek, TX |
MB
Michael Booth | F&C | Omaha, NE |
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
tb
thomas broderick | F&C | Austin, TX |
SB
Steve Brokaw | F&C | Austin, TX |
DB
Darrell Bruxvoort | F&C | Spring, TX |
F&C | Midlothian, TX | |
F&C | Plano, TX | |
DD
David Droste | F&C | Lumberton, TX |
ED
Eric Duke | F&C | Rockdale, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | F&C | Lewisville, TX |
RF
Ray Funke | F&C | Deatsville, AL |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
PG
Paul Goldfine | F&C | Round Rock, TX |
BH
Bryce Harper | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
DH
Derek Herchko | F&C | Flower Mound, TX |
F&C | Pflugerville, TX | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
DH
Dennis Hunka | F&C | Del Valle, TX |
FI
Frank Irwin | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Gilbert, AZ | |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
F&C | Rowland, OK | |
F&C | Fort Worth, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | F&C | Austin, TX |
MM
Mark Mayfield | F&C | Houston, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Fischer, TX | |
SM
Sunil Mohite | F&C | Cypress, TX |
EN
Eli Niemi | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Hutto, TX | |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | F&C | Brainerd, MN |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Georgetown, TX | |
CS
Chad Seel | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
CT
Charles Tarket | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Spring Branch, TX | |
F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | F&C | Aledo, TX |
DT
David Trzeciak | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Red Oak, TX | |
RV
Robert Villa | F&C | Grand Prairie, TX |
F&C | Wilsonville, Or | |
F&C | Austin, TX |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RO
Raymond Orr | Start | Houston, TX |
Start | New Braunfels, TX | |
WR
William Rowden | Start | Round Rock, TX |
Sunday
106
entries
Race Chair
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Austin, TX |
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DF
Deanna Flanagan | RA | Topeka, KS |
RA | Austin, TX | |
RA | Charlotte, NC | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | RA | Irvine, CA |
RA | McKinney, TX | |
RA | Cascade, MD |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
CV
Charlie Vehle | Reg | Danbury, TX |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | League City, TX | |
MP
Mary Patterson | TS | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | TS | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | TS | Magnolia, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
RH
Rick Harris | Tech | Topeka, KS |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
SR
Stirling Robertson | Tech | Lubbock, TX |
Tech | League City, TX | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S | Kemah, TX | |
DB
Donald Burkley | S | Elgin, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Mike Smickley | R | Waynesboro, PA |
Pit Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Blanco, TX | |
KK
Ken Kilgore | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
MV
Mark VonBargen | Pit | Pflugerville, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | Austin, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Becky Broderick | Grid | Austin, TX |
VH
Vince Hummer | Grid | Houston, TX |
Grid | Boerne, TX | |
JP
Jeanne Phelan | Grid | Ruxton, MD |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Grid | Richardson, TX |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Brownsburg, IN |
Steward
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Stew | Westcliffe, CO |
JA
James Averett | Stew | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
OB
Orval Brown | Stew | Colleyville, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | Stew | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stew | Woodridge, IL |
JF
James Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | Stew | Orange, TX |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stew | Ruxton, MD |
Stew | Cairo, NE | |
Stew | Lafayette, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Stew | Knollwood, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
Stew | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Fair Oaks, CA | |
F&C | Pipe Creek, TX | |
LB
Linda Beschle | F&C | Pipe Creek, TX |
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
tb
thomas broderick | F&C | Austin, TX |
SB
Steve Brokaw | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Midlothian, TX | |
F&C | Plano, TX | |
F&C | AUSTIN, TX | |
DD
David Droste | F&C | Lumberton, TX |
ED
Eric Duke | F&C | Rockdale, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | F&C | Lewisville, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
BH
Bryce Harper | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
DH
Derek Herchko | F&C | Flower Mound, TX |
F&C | Pflugerville, TX | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
DH
Dennis Hunka | F&C | Del Valle, TX |
FI
Frank Irwin | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Gilbert, AZ | |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
F&C | Rowland, OK | |
F&C | Fort Worth, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | F&C | Austin, TX |
MM
Mark Mayfield | F&C | Houston, TX |
BM
Brent McNaul | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Fischer, TX | |
SM
Sunil Mohite | F&C | Cypress, TX |
EN
Eli Niemi | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Hutto, TX | |
MN
Mitch Norris | F&C | Austin, TX |
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger | F&C | Brainerd, MN |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
CS
Chad Seel | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
CT
Charles Tarket | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Spring Branch, TX | |
F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | F&C | Aledo, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Wilsonville, Or | |
F&C | Austin, TX |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RO
Raymond Orr | Start | Houston, TX |
Start | New Braunfels, TX | |
WR
William Rowden | Start | Round Rock, TX |