PDX
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

PDX Free
4 entries
Free Volunteer PDX Session
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Kevin Carter
Free PDXLafayette, COCozy Corner Towing , DM Motorsports
1
profile photo
John Frank
Free PDXAurora, COThanks Chris, 30 Hour Famine
7
LS
Leah Street
Free PDXIdaho Falls, ID
77
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
Free PDXGolden, CO
Regional
25 entries
Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
TF
Tase Flores
SMDenver, CO U. S. Hop Source
30
PF
Patrick Frank
S7Aurora, CO30 Hour Famine
55
profile photo
Traci Schwartzbauer
S7Longmont, CO
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
70
profile photo
Jackie Ruegsegger
S7Parker, COSpirit Hound Distillers, Hoosier
1
profile photo
David Muramoto
T3Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
77
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
T4Evergreen, CORally.Build
31
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, COMazda of Lakewood
20
RM
Robert Maples
STUParker, CO
318
PF
Paul Fairchild
ITE-OSan Tan Valley, AZThe Fairchild Company
Class totals: ITE-O: 1S7: 4SM: 1STL: 1STU: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Group 7
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JC
James Christian
SRFBoulder, CO
57
TC
Tom Carter
FBChico, CARILLTECH RACING
-
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
72
profile photo
Connor Wogrin
FVLittleton, COWogrinMotorsport
2
SL
Seth Letterly
CFEaton, COLetterly Farms
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
CFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
20
profile photo
David Loken
CFLakewood, CO
21
LG
Lyle Greenberg
CFAlbuquerque, NMAmsoil, Car Crafters, Cabinet Concepts, SunCo Equipment
33
JW
James Widrig
CFBrighton, CO
78
AL
Allen Letterly
CFEaton, CO
81
profile photo
Cameron Wogrin
CFLittleton, COWogrinMotorsport
86
JL
Jared Letterly
CFEaton, COLetterly Farms
88
WB
Winston Black
CFEl Paso, TX
444
profile photo
Boysen Loesch
CFNorthglenn, CO
36
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
P2Aurora, COAspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man
Class totals: CF: 10FB: 1FF: 1FV: 1P2: 1SRF: 1
U.S. Majors Tour Event
55 entries
Group 1
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRFSilver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
66
JB
John Brumder
SRF3WInchester, VA
83
MD
Mike Davies
SRF3Elizabeth, CoFlatout Racing Scca Enterprises
99
SK
Steven Kramer
SRF3Heath, TX
11
JD
Jorge Diaz
SMChandler, AZSelf
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
Class totals: SM: 3SRF: 1SRF3: 5
Group 2
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
90
LS
Larry Svaton
GTLAlvin, TXOver 50 Motorsports,Hoosier,Bayless Racing
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, CONippon Electric Glass, AEM
0
profile photo
Derek Kulach
T2Albuquerque, NMFiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire
'06
JL
James Leithauser
T2Colorado Springs, COHoosier, Alpine Motorsports, Bimmerworld, PPIR
'09
JO
Jason Ott
T2Littleton, COHoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports
26
DS
Daniel Spirek
T2Parker, CO
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
'00
SC
Stan Czacki
T4Truth or Consequence, NMWhitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto
'08
profile photo
David Ogburn
T4San Angelo, TXYawMomentRacing.com | ProParts USA
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
T4St. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
33
CD
Cedric Donohoo
T4Arvada, COMazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Sundance Window Tint, Alpine Air
40
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
138
profile photo
James Place
T4San Antonio, TXPlace Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit
25
profile photo
Brian Laughlin
STLVinita, OKTulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports
58
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WIAnn Marie
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
8
RS
Robert Schader
STULongmont, COHoosier Tire
53
GR
Guy Ruse
EPBoulder, COBIG CHOICE Brewing
74
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXpfacpa.com / Hoosier / Summit
'03
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, COJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/V8 Roadsters
32
profile photo
Neal Frank
FPSanta Fe, NMSanta Fe Pens and santafepens.com
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 3GTL: 3STL: 3STU: 1T2: 5T4: 6
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
JL
John Burton LaRue
FFMuncie, IN
17
JC
John Copple
FFGolden, COT'Cheli Jewelry
23
AM
Andy Melvin
FFLakewood, COU-BOAT WATCH / American Pen Company
37
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
38
SG
Sean Guthrie
FFAlbuquerque, NMCar Crafters
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
4
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
21
TH
Tyler Hunter
FVDenver, CO
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHoosier Tires/Redline Oil
Class totals: FF: 6FV: 3
Group 4
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
13
profile photo
Brad Gross
GT2Grapevine, TXHoosier Tires, Manufacturing News
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
0
profile photo
Derek Kulach
T3Albuquerque, NMFiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire
1
profile photo
David Muramoto
T3Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
Class totals: GT2: 2T1: 1T3: 3
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
56
profile photo
David Mirk
FBColorado Springs, CO M3 Tech
3
BG
Barry Gilbert
FCEnglewood, CO
17
HD
Henry Donohoo
FEArvada, COMazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air
7
profile photo
Larry Howard
FMKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
'02
CM
Chuck McConica
P2Longmont, COMcConica Citrus
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FC: 1FE: 1FM: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Volunteers
58 entries
PDX/CTT Instructor
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Brandt
CTT/PDX InstructorDenver, CO
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
EC
Elizabeth Carey
Emerggolden, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
EmergLafayette, CO
Flagging and Communication
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
F&CPrescott, AZ
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
KB
Kathleen Bradley
F&CBroomfield, CO
GB
Grayson Brumfield
F&CArvada, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
FD
Fred Drake
F&CLittleton, CO
DH
Doug Hemperly
F&CPueblo West, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F&CGolden, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
F&CLakewood, CO
JM
Jim Millard
F&CColorado Springs, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Albert B Woodward Jr
F&CLas Vegas, NV
Hospitality
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CF
Chris Frank
HospAurora, CO
Pit and Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Barbra Conrad
PitLas Cruces, NM
JG
John Glover
PitAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
PitLittleton, CO
MR
Michael Reh
PitThornton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
PitPueblo, CO
Race Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Neil Cox
RaceTulsa, OK
JE
Judy Eddy
RacePolk City, Ia
AL
Albert Llewellyn
RaceIrvine, CA
profile photo
Michelle McColl
RaceThornton, CO
DP
David Pheteplace
RaceMonument, Colorado
Radio / Sound
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio / SoundEnglewood, CO
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hickey
RegHayden, ID
NM
Nancy Martyn
RegSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegPlymouth, WI
Starters
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LS
Leah Street
StartersIdaho Falls, ID
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardsWestcliffe, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardsBoulder, CO
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardsPolk City, IA
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
StewardsAurora, CO
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardsHudson, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
StewardsThornton, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardsBoulder, CO
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardsStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardsCedar Falls, IA
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardsCentennial, CO
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardsAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardsParker, CO
Tech
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
WP
William Pichardo
TechDenver, CO
Timing and Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
John Frank
T&SAurora, CO
PF
Patrick Frank
T&SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T&SAurora, CO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.