Entry List
Day 1
37
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NC
Nick Campbell | SS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
23 | CG
Chad Glaser | SS | Xenia, OH |
B Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KS
Kevin Sutter | BS | Dayton, OH |
C Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AW
Anthony Watkins | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
17 | LG
Lindsay Grace | CS | Oxford, OH | ||
86 | BE
Brett Elliott | CS | Mason, OH |
D Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | KJ
Karleine Justice | DS | Enon, OH | Team Justice Racing | |
66 | RW
Rob Wheaton | DS | Columbus, OH | equipaDoc.com | |
69 | MC
Michael Chapman | DS | Fairborn, OH | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | DS | Fairborn, OH |
E Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TR
Timothy Roberts | ES | Cincinnati, OH |
G Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BK
Brian Kodrich | GS | Whitestown, IN | ||
72 | MR
Mike Riegel | GS | Monroe, OH |
H Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS | Newport News, VA | |||
17 | CW
Colin Wurster | HS | Dayton, OH | ||
37 | SE
Shawn Ellis | HS | Tipp City, OH | ||
42 | JS
Jeremiah Suel | HS | Beavercreek, OH | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | HS | Lebanon, OH |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
715 | ASP | Surprise, Az | Evol Evo Racing |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | GH
Greg Harness II | DSP | Westerville, OH | ||
50 | MP
Mike Powers | DSP | Kettering, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AD
Austin Day | ESP | Monroe, OH | Hytech Automotive |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BG
Bill Geneczko | FSP | Portland, OR |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | TW
Thomas Wahjudi | XP | Westerville, OH |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | STC | Dayton, OH | |||
08 | JC
Jonathan Chapman | STC | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring S
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | MC
Mitch Caudill | STS | Batavia, OH | ||
57 | BT
Brian Thompson | STS | Beavercreek, OH | ||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | STS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | bb
brian bottenfield | STX | Xenia, OH | ||
8 | mb
mark bottenfield | STX | dayton , oh | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STX | Xenia, OH |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DR
Dennis Reamsnyder | SM | Westerville, OH | ||
67 | SM | Columbus, OH | |||
80 | SM | Knoxville, TN | |||
180 | SM | Cary, IL |
H Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AE
Amy Ellis | HSL | Tipp City, OH |