Majors
92 entries
Group 1
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Derrick Moennick
FVWhistler, BCBigTop Rentals
9
QP
Quinn Posner
FVCamas, WAPosner Law Office | PC
24
ML
Marjorie Lundberg
FVBeaverton, ORJurassic Peck Farms
78
profile photo
Aaron Robins
FVSurrey, BCMaxxam Insurance / Hoosier / Penske / Motul / Lordco
87
profile photo
Andrew Mawdsley
FVChilliwack , BC First Due Motorsports /Lordco Auto Parts /Hoosier Tires /Summit Racing /CIP1 CA
111
profile photo
Tony Baldassarre
FVBurnaby, BCIT Tile Contracting LTD
Group 2
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
profile photo
Tom Tuttle
B-SpecAustin, TxJoe Carr Racing
19
AC
Albert Correia
EPSan Jose, CAIntegrity Windows
40
KF
Kurt Frietzsche
EPMountain View, CAPacific Access Elevator | Haag Performance
41
profile photo
Austin Bradshaw
EPDundee, ORSunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping
6
LS
Lans Stout
FPCornelius, OREsterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports
112
WS
WC Storms
FPMaple Ridge, BC
73
profile photo
Chris Doodson
GTLChilliwack, BCSmithers McDonalds | Simpson StrongTie Canada | Hasport
52
profile photo
Rick Gough
SPUSeattle, WASSS RACING
45
profile photo
Ben Pullen
STLRedmond, WA
53
DH
Davis Hardee
STLBurien, WA
66
Tv
Tom van Veen
STLBellingham, WARedLine Oil/Hoosier//MFactory/NEOFlow Engineworks
68
profile photo
Eric Weller
STLMonroe, WABunny Boys Racing
78
NS
Nicholas Sagall
STLSeattle, WA
91
EI
Ed Iverson
STLRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
108
profile photo
Nicholas Bowers
STLSan Francisco, CASkylinePMG, Inc.
146
profile photo
Peter Umino
STLRedmond, WAPole Position
98
MH
Marc Hoover
STUShingle Springs, CAHoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen
99
profile photo
Cameron Wagner
STUVancouver, WANor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T3Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC | Hawk Brakes | Goodyear | Extreme CMT
5
CH
Chris Hart
T3Yakima, WAfabtek
88
PB
Pete Bristow
T3Federal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
180
profile photo
Jonathan "Wes" Griffith
T3Bainbridge Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
1
profile photo
Steven Lakey
T4San Jose, CADead Horse Racing
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
T4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier
16
profile photo
Kayla Etherington
T4Las Vegas, NVEZ Racing
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
T4Seattle, WAOspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai
70
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes
70
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
T4Chino, CA
96
profile photo
Kristina Etherington
T4Las Vegas, NVEZ Racing
172
MS
Manvinder Singh
T4Auburn, WA
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 1SPU: 1STL: 8STU: 2T3: 4T4: 8
Group 3
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FAOlalla, WA
3
TO
Tony Opheim
FAGarfield, WAThanks Hoosier and Olsson Engineering!
128
KD
Kenneth Driver
P2Monroe, WA
2
LD
Lee Douglas
SRF3Portland, ORLADCO Pipe & Piling/East Anglia MS
18
CR
Cliff Rosson
SRF3Clackamas, OR
28
JB
JD Barnum
SRF3Gladstone, ORALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing
29
profile photo
Leonardo Del Castillo
SRF3Woodinville, WAFlat Out Racing
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Shoreline, WAFlat Out Racing
47
DR
David Robson
SRF3Kent, WA
49
CS
Chris Strand
SRF3Morongo Valley , CAEast Anglia Motorsports
54
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out Racing
166
BL
Brandon Lewis
SRF3San Francisco, CAHSE Racing
Class totals: FA: 2P2: 1SRF3: 9
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Norm Benson
ASPaso Robles, CALevel 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear | Blayze | Ford Performance
122
profile photo
Rob Scholl
GTXFox Island, WAProFormance Racing School, Racer on Rails
17
MK
Mike Kelley
GT1Richland, WA Riverside Collision
20
AT
Adam Tumblin
GT1Olympia, WA
67
profile photo
David Adelsman
GT1Buckley, WA
68
JF
Jason Fiorito
GT1Lake Tapps, WA
73
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WA
142
CP
Crellin (Chris) Pauling
GT1Richland, WARiverside Collision Kaizenspeed, Specialty Investment Group
27
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
50
profile photo
Mark Andrews
GT2Gig Harbor, WAAddison Construction Supply
95
profile photo
Chuck Hurley
GT2Monroe, WAGrip Racing
111
profile photo
Todd Clarke
GT2Fox Island, WAKIdderMathews/LGR Racing
28
profile photo
Bud Reichard
GT3Seattle, WAAES Inc.
81
BR
Bob Rygg
SPMBothell, WABP Racing
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T2Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT
42
RW
Robert Wellington
T2Tacoma, WAIRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 6GT2: 4GT3: 1GTX: 1SPM: 1T2: 2
Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Martin Rohde
SMBellevue, WA
175
SB
Sam Brown
SMDenver, CO
00
profile photo
Anthony Whitlatch
SMTEugene, OR
07
profile photo
Jeff Clark
SMTToledo, WA
8
AS
Adam Smalley
SMTBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMTRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
22
profile photo
Jeremy Kinzer
SMTLebanon, OR
29
profile photo
Gabe Nieto
SMTGig Harbor, WADry Box Storage Containers
30
profile photo
Angelo Stekardis
SMTSeattle, WA
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMTPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
SMTSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage
68
BW
Blaine Weller
SMTMonroe, WABunny Boys Racing
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMTBainbridge Island, WA
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMTRedmond, WAFreiheit Construction/JKRacing
75
SW
Steve Wolfe
SMTLebanon, ORII-S Mechanical
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMTPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport
80
GC
Geoff Cochran
SMTTualatin, ORTeam Cochran /Daikin Applied
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMTHappy Valley, ORMiatacage/Schrader Properties LLC
92
TM
Thomas Micich
SMTNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMTSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC
107
JB
Joe Bowers
SMTStayton, ORBowers Race and Rod Shop
108
profile photo
Nicholas Bowers
SMTSan Francisco, CASkylinePMG, Inc.
119
profile photo
Shane Vorderstrasse
SMTLebanon, ORPoint S Tire
131
profile photo
Emy Kissick
SMTOlympia, WAMad Vinyl Works | Hydraulic Solutions | Coopers Garage
146
profile photo
Peter Umino
SMTRedmond, WAPole Position
174
JP
Jon Parker
SMTPortland, ORDash and Ramble Travel
176
profile photo
Linden Cho
SMTPortland, OR
Class totals: SM: 2SMT: 25
Time Trials - msreg.com/PGPTT
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
David Freiboth
Mercer Island, WATeam Fudd
11
EM
Edward Marshall
Lacey, WA
012
LT
Lan Truong
Beaverton, OR
18
CS
Cliff Steinhauer
Snohomish, WA
24
profile photo
Jeremy Ussery
Redmond, WA
45
profile photo
George Cepedacarrasquillo
Renton, WA
52
profile photo
Brian Duddy
Federal Way, WA
88
RF
Robert Finkbiner
Anchorage, AK
199
profile photo
Taylour Wargo
Bellingham, WAFlat Black Automotive, Chuckanut Sports Car Club vehicle transport program
533
JA
James Avellina
Seattle, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.