Sprint Races
110 entries
Mini Feature Race Group
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Doug Peterson
M5Rescue, CA
11
profile photo
Andrew Nelson
M5Dunnville, ONToybox Racing, Seven Mini Parts
37
profile photo
Serena Stephenson
M5Garnet Valley, PA
44
profile photo
Evan Gaston
M5Norwalk, OHMaple City Ice Company
87
profile photo
John Wittenauer
M5Sanders, KY
84
KW
Kelly Wittenauer
M4Sanders, KY
7
EH
Evan Hoobchaak
M2Barrington, IL
12
profile photo
Chris Kearney
M2Central Point, OrTeam Spreen, Fortech Racing
15
profile photo
Brian Cotter
M2Atlanta, GA
16
profile photo
Paul Bastyr
M2Minneapolis, MN
19
DM
Dave Morgan
M2Georgetown, ON
32
DW
Dylan Wittenauer
M2WHITE LAKE, MI
88
GW
Greg Wold
M2Osseo, MN
191
profile photo
Will Thomas
M2New Fairfield, CTGMT Racing
Class totals: M2: 8M4: 1M5: 5
Sprint Group 2
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Amber Stephenson
VP2Garnet Valley, PA
14
profile photo
Marcos Hoffman
VP2Houston, TX
05
profile photo
Martin Folgmann
VP3Huntsville, AL
24
profile photo
Stacey Schepens
VP3Hoschton, GA
333
profile photo
Jack Poteet
VP3Morganton, NCNONE
22
profile photo
Andrew Holliday
VP4Seneca, SC
115
profile photo
Zachary Lane
VP4Sugar Hill, GALeft Lane Vintage Motorsports/MSA Classics
54
profile photo
Ferenc Tirkala
VP5Covington, KY
53
profile photo
Barret Camper
VP6Bessemer, ALneed2know llc
369
profile photo
Allan Casavant
VP6tryon, nc
09
profile photo
Craig Joslin
SSDHoschton, GA
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
SSDNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
38
profile photo
Danny Stewart
SSDLutz, FL
Class totals: SSD: 3VP2: 2VP3: 3VP4: 2VP5: 1VP6: 2
Sprint Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
HP5Ooltewah, TN
95
profile photo
Steven Piantieri
HP5Orlando, FLStella Bella Racing - ORLANDO
12
profile photo
Joey Bojalad
HP6Sewickley, PA Farzo Motorsports
15
profile photo
Bob Lane
HP6Atlanta, GA
33
profile photo
Robert Bechtol
HP6Plantation, FL
56
profile photo
Scott Leder
HP6North Palm Beach, FL
114
profile photo
George Kovakas
HP6Sterrett, AL
81
profile photo
Wayne West
HP8Naples, FL
5
profile photo
Craig Root
S2Fairview, NC
208
profile photo
John Bibbo
S4Naples, FL
33
profile photo
Brad Herring
MP3Marietta, GABurtin Racing
13
profile photo
Scott Lovett
STCAtlanta, GA
8
AG
Anthony Gough
SSBSuwanee , GADenton Carden Racing
55
profile photo
Ray Shaffer
SSBAtlanta, GADAS Sport Classic
61
profile photo
Simon Foweather
SSBBirmingham, ALTPC Motorsports
86
profile photo
Colin Dougherty
SSBKeswick, VADAS Sport Classic
195
profile photo
Dennis Jenovese
SSBPendergrass, GA
213
profile photo
Chris Bradley
SSBAtlanta, GADenton Carden Racing
801
profile photo
Tom Briest
SSCTarpon Springs, FL
51
profile photo
Randy Slomian
MSR3Dunlap, TN
Class totals: HP5: 2HP6: 5HP8: 1MP3: 1MSR3: 1S2: 1S4: 1SSB: 6SSC: 1STC: 1
Sprint Group 4a
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Amber Stephenson
VF3Garnet Valley, PA
115
profile photo
Dennis Lane
VF3Cumming, GALeft Lane Vintage Motorsports
Sprint Group 4b
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
profile photo
Doug Smith
HF4Roswell, GADBS Motorsports
10
TF
Thomas Fraelich
HF4Marathon, FL
Sprint Group 4c
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
SD
Scott Dick
MF2Cincinnati, OH
55
DW
David Wilklow
MF2North Salem, NY
31
profile photo
Travis Engen
MF3Weston, CTGMT Racing
5
profile photo
Robert Wright
MF4Naples, FLPuma
07
profile photo
Jacek Mucha
MF4Ocean Ridge, FLPhoenix Wrappers
19
profile photo
Dale King
MF5Atlanta, GAKing Racing/Denton Carden Racing
Class totals: MF2: 2MF3: 1MF4: 2MF5: 1
Sprint Group 5
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Jack Lewis
HP3Atlanta, GAJack Lewis Enterprises Ltd.
13
profile photo
Mike Banz
HP3Stuart, FL
40
profile photo
Kathy Blaha
HP3Stuart, FL
34
profile photo
Bradley Steele
HTAJohns Island, SC
51
profile photo
Jeff McKee
HTAPompano Beach, FL
72
profile photo
Craig Ross
HTATampa, FL
74
profile photo
Steven Cullman
HTAMaryville, TN
03
profile photo
Charles O'Brien IV
GTURoswell, GA-
39
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
GTUOoltewah, TNAir Cooled Classics
4
profile photo
Danny Stewart
TCRX-not for awardsLutz, FL
30
profile photo
Jay Stephenson
VASRKennesaw, GA
146
profile photo
Boudewijn Heilijgers
VASRSpicewood, TXn.a.
Class totals: GTU: 2HP3: 3HTA: 4TCRX-not for awards: 1VASR: 2
Sprint Group 6
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Travis Engen
LMP1Weston, CTGMT Racing
22
profile photo
Pierce Marshall
LMP1Dallas, TX Matador Motorsports
25
profile photo
Richard Carlino
LMP2Harrisburg, PA
41
profile photo
Matthew Miller
LMP2Sarasota, FLIdeal Motorsports
59
profile photo
Lawrence Huang
LMP2Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
09
JF
Justin Frick
LMP3Lewisberry, PA
15
AR
Angus Russell
LMP3Ormond Beach, FL
24
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
LMP3Delray Beach, FL
75
profile photo
Jose Cortes
LMP3Ponte Vedra, FLC W R
Class totals: LMP1: 2LMP2: 3LMP3: 4
Sprint Group 7
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
profile photo
Stanley Fulton
USRRCLakewood Ranch, FL
101
profile photo
James Cullen
VPTBurlingame, CA
4
profile photo
Phil Daigrepont
HBSRwarsteiner
09
JF
Justin Frick
HBSRLewisberry, PA
205
HK
Howard Katz
HBSRSouth Nyack, NY
369
profile photo
Allan Casavant
HBSRtryon, nc
7
JM
Joseph Moran
S2ALaguna Hills, CA
12
EG
Edward Guenther
S2AParadise Valley, AZ
44
profile photo
Steve Hutson
S2BMurphy, NC
79
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
S2BSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Inc
Class totals: HBSR: 4S2A: 2S2B: 2USRRC: 1VPT: 1
Sprint Group 8
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Dan Maloy
SCBSaint Marys, GA
90
profile photo
Brent Bernath
SCBAtlanta, GA ADSI
141
profile photo
Brian Norman
SCBLoganville, GA
Sprint Group 9
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
MB
Matthew Butson
GT1ASnohomish, WAButson Racing / GoodGuy Inc.
3
profile photo
Bill Heifner
GT2AColumbus, OH
57
AP
Alejandro Pimentel
GT3Bmiami, FL
110
profile photo
Ryan Harrold
GT3BBoca Raton, FL
10
profile photo
Matteo Ferrer-Aza
AAGTJupiter, FL
Class totals: AAGT: 1GT1A: 1GT2A: 1GT3B: 2
Sprint Group 10
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Ben Johnston
GT3CAlpharetta, GA
8
profile photo
Jerry Peters
GT4Atlanta, GA
13
profile photo
Drew Ewing
GT4Mount Pleasant, SCFandango Racing
68
profile photo
Dan Ammann
GT4Wellington, FL
68
profile photo
Dan Ammann
GT4Wellington, FL
540
profile photo
Steve Denton
GT4Santa Rosa Beach, FLDenton Carden Racing
836
profile photo
Kenneth Greenberg
GTS2Hollywood, FL
19
profile photo
Cliff Berry
GT3EFort Lauderdale, FL
101
profile photo
John Harrold
GT3EBoca Raton, FL
111
profile photo
Bob Hahnemann
GT3EPonte Vedra Beach, FL
901
profile photo
Jack Gilsdorf
GT3EGainesville, GAGilsdorf Motorsports
902
profile photo
Jack Gilsdorf
GT3EGainesville, GA
151
profile photo
Werner Stark
GT3FHuntsville, AL
Class totals: GT3C: 1GT3E: 5GT3F: 1GT4: 5GTS2: 1
Sprint Group 11
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Jacek Mucha
MSR1Ocean Ridge, FL/Mazda Hoosier
B.R.M. Endurance Challenge
34 entries
GTC - GT Classic Enduro
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Kathy Blaha
GTC3Stuart, FL
GTM - GT Modern Enduro
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
AP
Alejandro Pimentel
GTM3miami, FL
110
profile photo
Ryan Harrold
GTM3Boca Raton, FL
4
profile photo
Danny Stewart
GTM5Lutz, FL
13
profile photo
Drew Ewing
GTM5Mount Pleasant, SCFandango Racing
68
profile photo
Dan Ammann
GTM5Wellington, FL
540
profile photo
Steve Denton
GTM5Santa Rosa Beach, FLDenton Carden Racing
19
profile photo
Cliff Berry
GTM6Fort Lauderdale, FL
101
profile photo
John Harrold
GTM6Boca Raton, FL
111
profile photo
Bob Hahnemann
GTM6Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Class totals: GTM3: 2GTM5: 4GTM6: 3
H - Historic Enduro
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Matteo Ferrer-Aza
H5Jupiter, FL
836
profile photo
Kenneth Greenberg
H6Hollywood, FL
Class totals: H5: 1H6: 1
P - Prototype Enduro
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Travis Engen
P1Weston, CTGMT Racing
22
profile photo
Pierce Marshall
P1Dallas, TX Matador Motorsports
25
profile photo
Richard Carlino
P2Harrisburg, PA
41
profile photo
Matthew Miller
P2Sarasota, FLIdeal Motorsports
59
profile photo
Lawrence Huang
P2Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
15
AR
Angus Russell
P3Ormond Beach, FL
24
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
P3Delray Beach, FL
73
profile photo
Jose Cortes
P3Ponte Vedra, FLC W R
Class totals: P1: 2P2: 3P3: 3
V - Vintage Enduro
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Bob Lane
V2Atlanta, GA
17
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
V2Ooltewah, TN
33
profile photo
Robert Bechtol
V2Plantation, FL
114
profile photo
George Kovakas
V2Sterrett, AL
8
AG
Anthony Gough
V3Suwanee , GADenton Carden Racing
55
profile photo
Ray Shaffer
V3Atlanta, GADAS Sport Classic
61
profile photo
Simon Foweather
V3Birmingham, ALTPC Motorsports
81
profile photo
Wayne West
V3Naples, FL
86
profile photo
Colin Dougherty
V3Keswick, VADAS Sport Classic
213
profile photo
Chris Bradley
V3Atlanta, GADenton Carden Racing
05
profile photo
Martin Folgmann
V4Huntsville, AL
38
profile photo
Danny Stewart
V4Lutz, FL
801
profile photo
Tom Briest
V4Tarpon Springs, FL
115
profile photo
Zachary Lane
V5Sugar Hill, GALeft Lane Vintage Motorsports/MSA Classics
Class totals: V2: 4V3: 6V4: 3V5: 1
SASCO
49 entries
Sasco International Challenge
49 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Craig Root
AFairview, NC
30
profile photo
Jay Stephenson
AKennesaw, GA
34
profile photo
Bradley Steele
AJohns Island, SC
51
profile photo
Jeff McKee
APompano Beach, FL
72
profile photo
Craig Ross
ATampa, FL
74
profile photo
Steven Cullman
AMaryville, TN
95
profile photo
Steven Piantieri
AOrlando, FLStella Bella Racing - ORLANDO
195
profile photo
Dennis Jenovese
APendergrass, GA
05
profile photo
Martin Folgmann
PHuntsville, AL
9
profile photo
Jack Lewis
PAtlanta, GAJack Lewis Enterprises Ltd.
13
profile photo
Mike Banz
PStuart, FL
15
profile photo
Bob Lane
PAtlanta, GA
17
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
POoltewah, TN
33
profile photo
Robert Bechtol
PPlantation, FL
40
profile photo
Kathy Blaha
PStuart, FL
55
profile photo
Ray Shaffer
PAtlanta, GADAS Sport Classic
56
profile photo
Scott Leder
PNorth Palm Beach, FL
81
profile photo
Wayne West
PNaples, FL
86
profile photo
Colin Dougherty
PKeswick, VADAS Sport Classic
114
profile photo
George Kovakas
PSterrett, AL
5
profile photo
Amber Stephenson
IGarnet Valley, PA
7
EH
Evan Hoobchaak
IBarrington, IL
8
AG
Anthony Gough
ISuwanee , GADenton Carden Racing
09
profile photo
Craig Joslin
IHoschton, GA
12
profile photo
Joey Bojalad
ISewickley, PA Farzo Motorsports
12
profile photo
Chris Kearney
ICentral Point, OrTeam Spreen, Fortech Racing
13
profile photo
Scott Lovett
IAtlanta, GA
14
profile photo
Marcos Hoffman
IHouston, TX
15
profile photo
Brian Cotter
IAtlanta, GA
16
profile photo
Paul Bastyr
IMinneapolis, MN
19
DM
Dave Morgan
IGeorgetown, ON
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
INorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
22
profile photo
Andrew Holliday
ISeneca, SC
24
profile photo
Stacey Schepens
IHoschton, GA
32
DW
Dylan Wittenauer
IWHITE LAKE, MI
33
profile photo
Brad Herring
IMarietta, GABurtin Racing
38
profile photo
Danny Stewart
ILutz, FL
53
profile photo
Barret Camper
IBessemer, ALneed2know llc
54
profile photo
Ferenc Tirkala
ICovington, KY
61
profile photo
Simon Foweather
IBirmingham, ALTPC Motorsports
84
KW
Kelly Wittenauer
ISanders, KY
88
GW
Greg Wold
IOsseo, MN
115
profile photo
Zachary Lane
ISugar Hill, GALeft Lane Vintage Motorsports/MSA Classics
191
profile photo
Will Thomas
INew Fairfield, CTGMT Racing
208
profile photo
John Bibbo
INaples, FL
213
profile photo
Chris Bradley
IAtlanta, GADenton Carden Racing
333
profile photo
Jack Poteet
IMorganton, NCNONE
369
profile photo
Allan Casavant
Itryon, nc
801
profile photo
Tom Briest
ITarpon Springs, FL
Class totals: A: 8I: 29P: 12
GGT
17 entries
Global GT
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
MB
Matthew Butson
GGTASnohomish, WAButson Racing / GoodGuy Inc.
3
profile photo
Bill Heifner
GGTBColumbus, OH
57
AP
Alejandro Pimentel
GGTCmiami, FL
110
profile photo
Ryan Harrold
GGTCBoca Raton, FL
836
profile photo
Kenneth Greenberg
GGTEHollywood, FL
4
profile photo
Danny Stewart
GGTFLutz, FL
8
profile photo
Jerry Peters
GGTFAtlanta, GA
13
profile photo
Drew Ewing
GGTFMount Pleasant, SCFandango Racing
68
profile photo
Dan Ammann
GGTFWellington, FL
540
profile photo
Steve Denton
GGTFSanta Rosa Beach, FLDenton Carden Racing
96
profile photo
Ben Johnston
GGTGAlpharetta, GA
19
profile photo
Cliff Berry
GGTHFort Lauderdale, FL
101
profile photo
John Harrold
GGTHBoca Raton, FL
111
profile photo
Bob Hahnemann
GGTHPonte Vedra Beach, FL
151
profile photo
Werner Stark
GGTHHuntsville, AL
901
profile photo
Jack Gilsdorf
GGTHGainesville, GAGilsdorf Motorsports
902
profile photo
Jack Gilsdorf
GGTHGainesville, GA
Class totals: GGTA: 1GGTB: 1GGTC: 2GGTE: 1GGTF: 5GGTG: 1GGTH: 6
RS Cup
4 entries
RS Cup Challenge
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Jack Lewis
3.0LAtlanta, GAJack Lewis Enterprises Ltd.
13
profile photo
Mike Banz
3.0LStuart, FL
15
profile photo
Bob Lane
3.0LAtlanta, GA
40
profile photo
Kathy Blaha
3.0LStuart, FL
Test Day
64 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Robert Bechtol
Plantation, FL
-
profile photo
Stanley Fulton
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Thursday Test
62 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Doug Peterson
Test ARescue, CA
05
profile photo
Martin Folgmann
Test AHuntsville, AL
8
AG
Anthony Gough
Test ASuwanee , GADenton Carden Racing
12
profile photo
Joey Bojalad
Test ASewickley, PA Farzo Motorsports
12
profile photo
Chris Kearney
Test ACentral Point, OrTeam Spreen, Fortech Racing
17
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
Test AOoltewah, TN
32
DW
Dylan Wittenauer
Test AWHITE LAKE, MI
33
profile photo
Brad Herring
Test AMarietta, GABurtin Racing
37
profile photo
Serena Stephenson
Test AGarnet Valley, PA
38
profile photo
Danny Stewart
Test ALutz, FL
55
profile photo
Ray Shaffer
Test AAtlanta, GADAS Sport Classic
56
profile photo
Scott Leder
Test ANorth Palm Beach, FL
61
profile photo
Simon Foweather
Test ABirmingham, ALTPC Motorsports
81
profile photo
Wayne West
Test ANaples, FL
84
KW
Kelly Wittenauer
Test ASanders, KY
86
profile photo
Colin Dougherty
Test AKeswick, VADAS Sport Classic
87
profile photo
John Wittenauer
Test ASanders, KY
114
profile photo
George Kovakas
Test ASterrett, AL
208
profile photo
John Bibbo
Test ANaples, FL
213
profile photo
Chris Bradley
Test AAtlanta, GADenton Carden Racing
-
profile photo
Bob Hahnemann
Test BPonte Vedra Beach, FL
3
profile photo
Bill Heifner
Test BColumbus, OH
4
MB
Matthew Butson
Test BSnohomish, WAButson Racing / GoodGuy Inc.
8
profile photo
Jerry Peters
Test BAtlanta, GA
10
profile photo
Matteo Ferrer-Aza
Test BJupiter, FL
19
profile photo
Cliff Berry
Test BFort Lauderdale, FL
57
AP
Alejandro Pimentel
Test Bmiami, FL
60
profile photo
Johnny O’Connell
Test B
68
profile photo
Dan Ammann
Test BWellington, FL
101
profile photo
John Harrold
Test BBoca Raton, FL
110
profile photo
Ryan Harrold
Test BBoca Raton, FL
540
profile photo
Steve Denton
Test BSanta Rosa Beach, FLDenton Carden Racing
836
profile photo
Kenneth Greenberg
Test BHollywood, FL
4
profile photo
Danny Stewart
Test CLutz, FL
7
JM
Joseph Moran
Test CLaguna Hills, CA
12
EG
Edward Guenther
Test CParadise Valley, AZ
13
profile photo
Mike Banz
Test CStuart, FL
39
profile photo
Franklin Farrow
Test COoltewah, TNAir Cooled Classics
40
profile photo
Kathy Blaha
Test CStuart, FL
51
profile photo
Jeff McKee
Test CPompano Beach, FL
55
profile photo
Johnny O’Connell
Test C
72
profile photo
Craig Ross
Test CTampa, FL
73
profile photo
Steven Cullman
Test CMaryville, TN
79
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
Test CSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Inc
101
profile photo
James Cullen
Test CBurlingame, CA
146
profile photo
Boudewijn Heilijgers
Test CSpicewood, TXn.a.
205
HK
Howard Katz
Test CSouth Nyack, NY
369
profile photo
Allan Casavant
Test Ctryon, nc
-
profile photo
Jose Cortes
Test DPonte Vedra, FLC W R
2
SD
Scott Dick
Test DCincinnati, OH
2
profile photo
Travis Engen
Test DWeston, CTGMT Racing
6
profile photo
Amber Stephenson
Test DGarnet Valley, PA
09
JF
Justin Frick
Test DLewisberry, PA
15
AR
Angus Russell
Test DOrmond Beach, FL
19
profile photo
Dale King
Test DAtlanta, GAKing Racing/Denton Carden Racing
22
profile photo
Pierce Marshall
Test DDallas, TX Matador Motorsports
24
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
Test DDelray Beach, FL
25
profile photo
Richard Carlino
Test DHarrisburg, PA
31
profile photo
Travis Engen
Test DWeston, CTGMT Racing
41
profile photo
Matthew Miller
Test DSarasota, FLIdeal Motorsports
55
DW
David Wilklow
Test DNorth Salem, NY
59
profile photo
Lawrence Huang
Test DPonte Vedra Beach, FL
Class totals: Test A: 20Test B: 13Test C: 15Test D: 14
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.