Entry List
T2
70
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | My Wife | ||
Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | |||
CA
Chris Antos | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
IB
Isaac Barss | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
TB
Terry Burch | Confirmed | C | Arlington, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | |||
SC
Shihsang Chiu | Confirmed | C | Foster City , CA | ||
YC
Yangming Chong | New | C | Seattle, WA | ||
EC
Edward Ciocca | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | Scuderia Miso | |
BC
Brian Cook | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
AC
Andrew Crosby | Confirmed | B | Campbell River, BC | ||
CC
Cooper Curry | Confirmed | C | LAKE STEVENS, WA | ||
sd
stacey dewhurst | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | |||
KE
K.C. Ellison | Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | ||
CE
Christopher Emery | Confirmed | C | Rochester, WA | ||
ME
Marshall Emery | Confirmed | C | rochester, WA | ||
LE
Luke Erasmus | Confirmed | C | Victoria, BC | ||
ME
Murray Erasmus | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
GG
Greg Gale | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
EG
Eric Graham | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
RG
Ray Gram | Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | H.C. Racing Team (H.C.R.T) | ||
DH
Douglas Hedges | Confirmed | B | Hood River, OR | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
Confirmed | C | Puyallup, WA | |||
PK
Pranav Kalluri | Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | Self | |
AK
Andrew Kapust | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Sammamish, WA | |||
CL
Chiyo Lai | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | West Vancouver, BC | |||
RL
Ray Lo | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
AL
Alan Luan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
HM
Howard Mackert | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | Mackert Automotive LLC | |
DM
David Marquis | Confirmed | B | Wilsonville, OR | ||
KM
Kevin Mason | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
JM
John Mayhew | Confirmed | C | Burien, WA | ||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
MN
Michael Narayan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Carnation, WA | |||
DP
Dylan Prostler | Confirmed | B | fort mcmurray, AB | ||
MR
Mike Ray | Confirmed | A | Pacifica, CA | ||
BR
Brian Rayfield | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
SR
Scott Ruggles | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
TS
Tom Salter | Confirmed | B | San Francisco, CA | ||
ES
Eric Schild | Confirmed | A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
DS
Dan Schlatter | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
BS
Ben Shapiro | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
AS
Allen Sneddon | Confirmed | B | VANCOUVER, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | CMS Lap Timer | ||
Confirmed | B | Everett, WA | |||
RT
Ross Taylor | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | Defcon R&D | |
RT
Rafael Teodoro | Confirmed | B | Hayward, CA | ||
MT
Mark Trelease | Confirmed | A | Bemd, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | Pete Bristow | ||
TW
Travis Walentin | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
RW
R. BRUCE WORTH | Confirmed | C | Aberdeen, WA | ||
EY
Ernie Yakimovich | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
KY
Kun Yao | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
JY
John Yozamp | Confirmed | B | Powell Butte, OR | ||
HY
Hector Yu | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 21B : 29C: 20