Entry List
Novice School Day 1
49
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PA
Paul Andrews | Confirmed | Instructor | LANSDALE, PA | Team RLA Racing | |
41 | NB
Nick Babin | Confirmed | Instructor | Jersey City, NJ | Redshift Motorsports | SJF Performance | Karcepts I OS Giken | |
93 | SB
Steven Berrodin | Confirmed | Instructor | North Wales, PA | ||
162 | Confirmed | Student | SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ | Uncle Jeff | ||
62 | Confirmed | Instructor | Allentown, PA | |||
7 | Confirmed | Instructor | Malvern, PA | Prime MR2 | ||
132 | WB
William Buckwalter | Confirmed | Student | Schwenksville, PA | ||
141 | LC
Lauren Conklin | Confirmed | Student | point pleasant, NJ | ||
11 | Confirmed | Student | Ambler, PA | |||
82 | Confirmed | Instructor | Pipersville, PA | Redshift Motorsports | ||
95 | AD
Alexander Dyer | Confirmed | Student | |||
91 | Confirmed | Instructor | Hatboro, PA | My Pocket | ||
84 | Confirmed | Student | Hamilton, NJ | |||
88 | Confirmed | Student | Morristown, NJ | |||
8 | KG
Kelley Glover | Confirmed | Student | Glenmoore, PA | mom and dad | |
79 | Confirmed | Instructor | West Chester, PA | Orgrimmar Automotive | ||
14 | NG
Nick Gurnas | Confirmed | Student | Milton, DE | ||
74 | Confirmed | Instructor | Lansdale, PA | R/T Tuning, Valentina Motorsports | ||
62 | EH
Ed Hauck | Confirmed | Student | Maple Shade, NJ | ||
11 | MH
Michael Huffman | Confirmed | Instructor | Exton, PA | Club Apex | |
17 | RH
Robert Hunt III | Confirmed | Student | North Wales, PA | ||
88 | RJ
Ryan Jaffe | Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | Club Apex, NS2_Media | |
7 | DJ
David John Jr | Confirmed | Student | Willow Street, PA | ||
41 | EL
Eric Larsen | Confirmed | Student | point pleasant, NJ | ||
36 | BL
Blake Leister | Confirmed | Student | Collegeville, Pa | ||
29 | JL
John Loufik | Confirmed | Student | King of Prussia, PA | ||
23 | Confirmed | Instructor | Holicong, PA | |||
63 | Confirmed | Instructor | West Chester, PA | Club Apex, Monkeywrench Tuning, NS2 Media | ||
27 | Confirmed | Student | Clinton, CT | |||
49 | LN
Leanore Naphtali | Confirmed | Student | Warren, NJ | ||
310 | SP
Spencer Palermo | Confirmed | Student | Tampa, PA | ||
21 | Confirmed | Instructor | Chester Springs, PA | Club Apex | ||
21 | Confirmed | Student | Chester Springs, PA | Club Apex | ||
99 | Confirmed | Student | Langhorne, PA | |||
96 | Confirmed | Student | Langhorne, PA | |||
111 | Confirmed | Instructor | Jenkintown, PA | |||
2 | PS
Pete Schaible | Confirmed | Instructor | Ambler, PA | ||
24 | AS
Andrew Shapowal | Confirmed | Student | Doylestown, PA | ||
24 | Confirmed | Instructor | White Plains, MD | |||
153 | KS
Katherine Shepard | Confirmed | Student | Erdenheim, PA | ||
9 | WS
William Skene | Confirmed | Student | Philadelphia, PA | ||
1 | AS
Alexander Sokoloff | Confirmed | Student | Philadelphia, PA | ||
89 | JS
Josh Stricoff | Confirmed | Student | Springfield, PA | ||
153 | GT
Gregory Taylor | Confirmed | Instructor | Erdenheim, PA | ||
53 | AT
Adam Thackara | Confirmed | Student | Hillsborough, NJ | ||
215 | TW
Tyler Wickstrom | Confirmed | Student | Devon, PA | ||
28 | BW
Brailyn Williams | Confirmed | Student | Jenkintown, PA | ||
28 | TW
Tara Williams | Confirmed | Student | Jenkintown, PA | ||
49 | DZ
David Ziegelheim | Confirmed | Student | Warren, NJ |
Class totals: Instructor: 18Student: 31