Entry List
Solo
69
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DF
Donal Fitterer | SS | Ithaca, NY |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JL
James Lagonegro | AS | Elmira, NY |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | EB
Evan Bellinger | BS | Montour Falls, NY | ||
74 | RS
Ryan Sutton | BS | Painted Post, NY |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | KH
Kevin Hexemer | CS | Kent, WA | ||
11 | WH
Willie Hayes | CS | Watkins Glen, NY | ||
42 | MS
Matthew Scott | CS | Binghamton, NY | ||
46 | PR
Paul Rufledt | CS | Endicott, NY | ||
77 | TW
Tim Wells | CS | Watkins Glen, NY | none | |
97 | JS
Joshua Sharaf | CS | Hammondsport, NY |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JR
Jeff Richtmyer | DS | Corning, NY | ||
81 | DS | Montour Falls, NY |
E Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Ryan Rossi | ES | Waverly, NY | ||
4 | NH
Nile Heermans | ES | Painted Post, NY | None | |
16 | ES | Penn Yan, NY | |||
17 | RH
Richard Hautaniemi | ES | Lansing, NY | ||
42 | af
adam frankel | ES | Shady Side, MD | ||
56 | SB
Stephen Byrne | ES | Rochester, NY | ||
77 | JC
James Coulombe | ES | Spencer, NY | ||
177 | AR
Alethea Rudd | ES | Dryden, NY | ||
428 | RW
RStephen Wagner | ES | Milltown, NJ |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | BD
Brian Davis | FS | Lindley, NY | ||
5 | KH
Kevin Hendrickson | FS | Horseheads, NY | ||
21 | FS | Painted Post, NY | |||
27 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | FS | BINGHAMTON, NY | ||
61 | RH
Ryan Hendrickson | FS | Horseheads, NY |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JK
Jennifer Kintz | GS | Montour Falls, NY |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | LL
Lynne Lee | HS | Greene, NY | ||
02 | JL
Joshua Lee | HS | Greene, NY | ||
2 | JW
John Wiedemer | HS | Dundee, NY | ||
03 | EK
Edward Ketzak | HS | Chenango Forks, NY | ||
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | HS | Massena, NY | ||
77 | NA
Norman Adelewitz | HS | Ithaca, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | CB
Carol Burrows | STR | Cambridge, ON | ||
19 | TK
Terry Kelley | STR | Columbiana, OH | ||
53 | RP
Rob Pingarelli | STR | Hallstead, PA |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STS | Binghamton, NY | Maximum Oversteer Racing | ||
008 | RS
Rose Stipanitz | STS | Dundas, ON | ||
13 | KM
Ken Moyer | STS | Corning, NY | ||
31 | CC
Cody Cunningham | STS | Lockwood, NY | ||
36 | ky
krystalyn yonkin | STS | Ithaca, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DH
David Hendrickson | STU | Erin, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WS
Wayne Sharaf | STX | Watkins Glen, NY | none | |
8 | STX | Endicott, NY | |||
018 | JS
Joe Scaptura | STX | Horseheads, NY | ||
024 | JY
Jake Yates | STX | Waynesburg, PA | ||
83 | MS
Matteo Scaptura | STX | Horseheads, NY | ||
241 | KD
Kyle Desrosiers | STX | LYMAN, SC |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JM
John Mayer | SM | Owego, NY | Gimkey Racing | |
13 | EV
Erick VanDuyne | SM | Corning, NY | ||
29 | DR
David Raymond | SM | Horseheads, NY | ||
87 | DB
Douglas Binder | SM | Ithaca, NY | ||
92 | CR
Colin Raymond | SM | Horseheads, NY |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KK
Kyle Kubick | SMF | Ithaca, NY |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JF
John Famelette Jr | ASP | Poughkeepsie, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KK
Kai Kao | CSP | Fairport, NY |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GW
Glenn Wanck | ESP | Endicott, NY |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FSP | Avon, NY | Nelson Abarth |
Classic American Muscle
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BB
Brett Bourdette | CAM | Millerton, PA | ||
022 | BK
Brian Kenney | CAM | Watkins Glen, NY |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RL
Robert Lutz | EM | Elmira, NY | ||
13 | DB
David Button | EM | Groton, NY | AJ Foreign Auto | |
57 | DL
Dan Lutz | EM | Elmira, NY |
Kart Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC
Rob Craig | KM | Big Flats, NY | Scuderia Gemelli Idioti | |
5 | CP
Carol Pollard | KM | Big Flats, NY | ||
12 | PS
Pat Scopelliti | KM | Big Flats, NY | Twin Idiots Racing | |
14 | BC
Bruce Coulombe | KM | Watkins Glen, NY | ||
51 | SP
Scott Pollard | KM | Big Flats, NY | ||
64 | CC
Casey Creamer | KM | Burdett, NY |