Entry List
Race Day
114
entries
Modified All Wheel Drive
25
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Mod AWD | Seattle, WA | Tino's Automotive, Redstart Racing, Primitive Racing, Dmack Tyres USA, Diode Dynamics, BAM SHIFTS | |||
8 | DH
David Hager | Mod AWD | Mount Vernon, WA | Blue Star Auto Salon, Right Meow Motorsports | ||
09 | DF
Duane Fosdeck | Mod AWD | Graham, WA | NW Tuning Tech, Flat 4 Auto | ||
13 | Mod AWD | Bremerton, WA | your name here | |||
18 | DP
Dominic Pusateri | Mod AWD | North Bend, WA | MTB Service | ||
20 | Mod AWD | Portland, OR | Minbrix Motorsports, Cascade High Organics | |||
27 | Mod AWD | Carnation, WA | Kramerica Industries | |||
55 | ND
Naomi Dean | Mod AWD | Olympia, WA | |||
63 | AB
Alec Barnes | Mod AWD | Bellevue, WA | |||
66 | Mod AWD | Castle Rock, WA | Dirty Bastards Rally & Offroad | |||
68 | Mod AWD | Newberg, OR | Anderson Poolworks | |||
78 | TD
Tom Davis | Mod AWD | Des Moines, WA | |||
86 | Mod AWD | AUBURN, WA | grewpy.com Automotive Group Buying | |||
100 | CK
Cooper Kerlee | Mod AWD | Olympia, WA | none | ||
123 | JL
Julio Losh | Mod AWD | Seattle, WA | |||
166 | Mod AWD | Vancouver, WA | Mom | |||
174 | JM
John Mills | Mod AWD | Salem, OR | |||
200 | JM
Jason Mumme | Mod AWD | Woodinville, WA | |||
255 | AS
Andy (Jonathan) Sharples | Mod AWD | Federal Way, WA | |||
268 | Mod AWD | Burien, WA | 425 Motorsports | |||
489 | Mod AWD | Carnation, Wa | ||||
541 | Mod AWD | Bend, OR | Out Back Automotive/MtnRoo Rally Crew | |||
555 | Mod AWD | Portland, OR | Chicago Electric, US General, Pittsburgh Tools, Predator Portable Generators, Vulcan | |||
561 | JC
Joseph Cawthon | Mod AWD | Boynton Beach, FL | |||
792 | DW
Drew Webb | Mod AWD | Olympia, WA | Dogecoin, AMSOIL |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prepared AWD | Spanaway, WA | ||||
11 | BJ
Brian Judy | Prepared AWD | Fall City, WA | |||
15 | Prepared AWD | Mount Vernon, WA | ||||
22 | MV
Michael Vinton | Prepared AWD | Bend, OR | |||
23 | CB
Charlie Bartlett | Prepared AWD | Sammamish , WA | |||
24 | Prepared AWD | Seattle, WA | InFront Automotive | |||
41 | Prepared AWD | Woodinville, WA | Mishimoto; Diecutstickers.com; AMCE; 41Motorsports | |||
56 | RB
Ron Binckley | Prepared AWD | Duvall, WA | RGB Racing | ||
69 | DM
Dean Minner | Prepared AWD | Carnation, WA | Tire Streets | ||
91 | ME
Michael Elliott | Prepared AWD | Redmond, WA | |||
169 | ML
Maxwell Lee | Prepared AWD | North Bend, WA | Team ignorance | ||
191 | WB
Wes Barcalow | Prepared AWD | Redmond, WA | N/A | ||
319 | Prepared AWD | Seattle, WA | ||||
333 | Prepared AWD | Carnation, WA | 425 Motorsports | |||
626 | Prepared AWD | Marysville, WA | Primitive Racing | |||
710 | BS
Brendan Stoner | Prepared AWD | Puyallup, WA |
Stock All Wheel Drive
19
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Stock AWD | RENTON, WA | Shenanigans Racing, Inbet'eens Square dance club | |||
7 | RP
Ron Peralta | Stock AWD | Tacoma, WA | |||
10 | TR
Travis Raines | Stock AWD | VANCOUVER, BC | |||
11 | Stock AWD | Mt. Vernon, WA | ||||
12 | Stock AWD | Gresham, OR | ||||
21 | GC
Geoff Clark | Stock AWD | Monroe, WA | DirtFish, Geoff Clark Racing | ||
27 | Stock AWD | LACEY, WA | ||||
55 | PH
Patrick Haering | Stock AWD | Colville, WA | |||
71 | SB
Sheeba Bali | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA | |||
83 | BT
Bryan Tudor | Stock AWD | Bellevue, WA | |||
83 | CT
Cris Tudor | Stock AWD | Bellevue, WA | |||
100 | AK
Andrew Kerlee | Stock AWD | Olympia, WA | none | ||
111 | PK
Philip Kuhlmey | Stock AWD | shoreline, WA | |||
117 | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA | ||||
130 | Stock AWD | Redmond, WA | ||||
186 | DH
David Hernandez | Stock AWD | Richmond, VA | |||
228 | DP
Daniel Piker | Stock AWD | Redmond, WA | |||
425 | CR
Chad Ridout | Stock AWD | Issaquah, WA | |||
777 | DG
Dillon Gere | Stock AWD | North Bend, WA | GERE Auto Repair |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mod FWD | Sammamish, WA | ||||
13 | Mod FWD | Portland, OR | ||||
21 | RM
Ross McCormick | Mod FWD | Bangor, WA | |||
75 | RR
Russell Roulette | Mod FWD | Lakewood, WA | |||
194 | Mod FWD | Abbotsford, BC | My wallet | |||
696 | Mod FWD | Woodinville, WA | GTS Motorsports, Team Illuminata Motorsports, 425 Motorsports, Rogue Fab, Hoosier Tires | |||
995 | Mod FWD | Issaquah, WA | DirtFish, 425 Motorsports |
Prepared Front Wheel Drive
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Prepared FWD | Abbotsford, BC | My Wallet | |||
12 | RT
Ryan Thurston | Prepared FWD | Puyallup, WA | |||
28 | BB
Bryan Bishop | Prepared FWD | Kirkland, WA | Stark Performance | ||
33 | JG
Jim Guenther | Prepared FWD | Seattle, WA | |||
53 | WC
Wayne Conrad | Prepared FWD | North Plains, OR | Marvinight Metalworks, Sierra Glass | ||
72 | Prepared FWD | Arlington, WA | CBKB Rally Team | |||
92 | CN
Christian Navarro | Prepared FWD | Normandy Park, WA | |||
96 | RB
Rob Boznik | Prepared FWD | Squamish, BC | |||
196 | Prepared FWD | Squamish, BC | ||||
921 | TM
Talus Maloney | Prepared FWD | Normandy Park, WA |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WL
William Liew | Stock FWD | Bellevue, WA | |||
13 | Stock FWD | Arlington, WA | Revenant Motorsports | |||
15 | DS
Dylan Shippee | Stock FWD | SEATTLE, WA | |||
17 | Stock FWD | Belgrade, MT | Old Iron Racing; AM NW- CG/CM | |||
25 | WL
Wien Leung | Stock FWD | Kirkland, WA | |||
42 | BB
Brandon Burgler | Stock FWD | Maple Valley, WA | The Car Spa | ||
42 | DS
Danniel Schulz | Stock FWD | Kirkland, WA | |||
75 | JE
Jeff Evans | Stock FWD | Tacoma, WA | throttlegrotto, DWA!, NUUN | ||
115 | KH
Kaelyn Handsel | Stock FWD | SEATTLE, WA | |||
177 | JL
Judson Lowe | Stock FWD | Spokane Valley, WA | |||
192 | TB
Tassia Baldwin | Stock FWD | Kent, WA | |||
292 | Stock FWD | Kent, WA | 425 Motorsports |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Mod RWD | Lakewood, CO | FCP Euro, Garagisitic, FLATOUT Suspension | |||
14 | JT
John Tischer | Mod RWD | Redmond, Wa | DirtFish | ||
47 | CH
Chase Hovinga | Mod RWD | Snoqualmie, WA | |||
85 | Mod RWD | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, DG Motorsport | |||
94 | Mod RWD | Edmonds, WA | Me! | |||
185 | GP
Greg Petroski | Mod RWD | Coquitlam, BC | Hayton | ||
320 | Mod RWD | Vancouver, WA | ||||
321 | MH
Marcus Hansen | Mod RWD | Marysville, WA | |||
472 | GC
Gordon Chodakauskas | Mod RWD | Lynnwood, WA |
Prepared Rear Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JS
Jake Salo | Prepared RWD | Ellensburg, WA | |||
06 | JM
Jeremy Mccory | Prepared RWD | Seattle, WA | |||
22 | DC
Dylan Meth Cook | Prepared RWD | Redmond, WA | Sodium Distortion racing | ||
22 | TR
Tommy Dummy Ritter | Prepared RWD | Bellingham, WA | Sodium Distortion racing | ||
22 | Prepared RWD | Bellingham, WA | Sodium Distortion racing | |||
34 | Prepared RWD | Seattle, WA |
Stock Rear Wheel Drive
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Stock RWD | YAKIMA, WA | ||||
96 | Stock RWD | Redmond, WA | Integrative Headache Clinic | |||
101 | Stock RWD | SEATTLE, WA | ||||
151 | JB
John Borries | Stock RWD | Seattle, WA | |||
284 | KS
Kris Saada | Stock RWD | Sammamish, WA | |||
666 | NB
Nancy Bickell | Stock RWD | Lacey, WA | |||
666 | MC
Michael Campbell | Stock RWD | Lacey, WA | |||
2002 | MS
Marshall Smith | Stock RWD | San Diego, CA |
Time Only 2WD & 4WD (Non- competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | KB
Krysta Burgler | Time Only | Maple Valley, WA | The Car Spa | ||
42 | BC
Brennan Clark | Time Only | covington, WA | The Car Spa |