Saturday - Autocross
48
entries
CC02 250 to 299 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
811 | Red Group | CC02 | California City, CA | NSQracing |
CC03 300 to 349 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GI
Gil Igleheart | Blue Group | CC03 | Cayucos, CA |
CC05 400 to 449 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | Blue Group | CC05 | Juniper Hills, CA | NSQ racing |
CC06 450 to 499 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | AS
Amy Smith | Blue Group | CC06 | Oxnard, CA | NSQ Racing |
CC07 500 to 549 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Blue Group | CC07 | Los Osos, CA |
CC09 600 to 649 points
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Blue Group | CC09 | Studio City, CA | Happy Canyon Racing | ||
171 | PD
Phil DeRogatis | Red Group | CC09 | Goleta, ca | ||
211 | LC
Luke Cacciapagalia | Red Group | CC09 | Burbank, CA | Happy Canyon Racing | |
357 | CZ
Ce Zhou | Red Group | CC09 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
726 | RB
Roger Bush | Blue Group | CC09 | El Cajon, CA | NSQ Racing |
CC11 700 to 749 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Red Group | CC11 | Santa Maria, CA | Waked Motorsports |
CC12 750 to 824 points
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Blue Group | CC12 | Goleta, CA | |||
33 | Red Group | CC12 | San Luis Obispo, CA | Giclee Print and Photo | ||
35 | Red Group | CC12 | Pismo Beach , CA | Happy Canyon Racing | ||
54 | Red Group | CC12 | Ridgecrest, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
62 | ML
Michael La Puma | Red Group | CC12 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
67 | CF
Christian Fuller | Blue Group | CC12 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
131 | Red Group | CC12 | Goleta, CA | |||
135 | LH
Larry Hebenstreit | Blue Group | CC12 | Santa Ynez, CA | Happy Canyon Racing | |
331 | RB
Robert Bruington | Blue Group | CC12 | Los Osos, California | ||
671 | JK
Jack Kelly | Blue Group | CC12 | Irvine, CA |
CC15 975 to 1049 points
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | Blue Group | CC15 | Ramona, Ca | ThornHog | ||
362 | Red Group | CC15 | Ramona, CA | ThornHog |
Open A - NON-PORSCHES
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | PK
Pat Kelley | Blue Group | opna | Atascadero, CA | Last Disciples MC | |
382 | CH
Cory Holt | Blue Group | opna | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
981 | LS
Lucca St. George | Blue Group | opna | Solvang, CA |
Open B - NON-PORSCHES
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | JB
Jeff Bartel | Blue Group | opnb | Los Osos, CA | ||
261 | DT
David Thompson | Red Group | opnb | Cambria, CA |
Open C - NON-PORSCHES
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | SJ
Sam Johns | Red Group | opnc | Bakersfield, CA | ||
411 | KJ
Karl Johns | Blue Group | opnc | Bakersfield, CA | ||
727 | Red Group | opnc | SANTA BARBARA, CA |
Open D - NON-PORSCHES
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | MU
Marty U'Ren | Red Group | opnd | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
983 | Red Group | opnd | Paso Robles, CA | Slaughter Performance |
Open E - NON-PORSCHES
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | BJ
Brenda Johns | Blue Group | opne | Bakersfield, CA | ||
84 | PH
Patrick Hayes | Blue Group | opne | Paso Robles, CA | ||
183 | Red Group | opne | Nipomo, CA | |||
321 | RT
Richard Tisdel | Blue Group | opne | Orcutt, CA |
Fun class (no points)
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Matt Swanson | Blue Group | FUN | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
77 | GC
Gary Cutshall | Red Group | FUN | Anaheim, CA | ||
78 | DD
David Dwelley | Red Group | FUN | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
91 | Blue Group | FUN | Los Osos, CA | Jon Milledge Engineering | ||
334 | BB
Betty Bruington | Red Group | FUN | Los Osos, California | ||
419 | AG
Andrea Galvan | Red Group | FUN | San Luis obispo, CA | ||
428 | Blue Group | FUN | Santa Maria, CA | |||
731 | CB
Candice Beck | Red Group | FUN | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
737 | LB
Larry Beck | Red Group | FUN | Boise, ID | ||
771 | Blue Group | FUN | Solvang, CA | |||
842 | Red Group | FUN | San Luis Obispo, CA |
Worker Registration
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA |
BC
Bill Chadwick | San Luis Obispo, CA |
Orcutt, CA | |
KK
Kirk Kozak | San Luis obispo, CA |
JS
Joseph Shubitowski | SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA |
California City, CA |