Entry List
AutoX
71
entries
Z Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ZS | Chicago, IL | |||
63 | MV
Michael Viederis | ZS | PECATONICA, IL | N/A |
Y Stock
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | YS | Hinsdale, IL | |||
08 | NS
Nelson Santos | YS | Chicago, IL | ||
33 | PF
Peter Freedman | YS | Dyer, IN | ||
41 | AT
Andrei Tsaran | YS | Mundelein, IL | ||
41 | AT
Andrei Tsaran | YS | Mundelein, IL | ||
117 | RS
Ryan Salberg | YS | Rockford, IL |
X Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | EB
Eric Barnes | XS | Fox River Grove, IL | ||
14 | XS | Roscoe, IL |
A Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JQ
John Qualich | AS | Buffalo Grove, IL |
B Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TD
Thomas Dovorany | BS | Racine, WI | ||
124 | JK
Jason Kroot | BS | Chicago, IL | ||
320 | BS | Wheeling, IL | TonyMotive Performance |
D Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | EH
Eric Hartnett | DS | Colorado, CO | ||
111 | LC
Lee Cummings | DS | West Allis, WI |
E Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CE
Christopher Everson | ES | Milwaukee, WI | ||
72 | KC
Kevin Carlson | ES | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
343 | ES | Lexington, IL | Emanicpation Brewing Co |
Z Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | ZP | Milwaukee, WI |
Y Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | YP | Rockford, IL | none | ||
20 | MR
Mike Robl | YP | Madison, WI | ||
65 | JK
Justin Klauer | YP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
392 | DM
David Mertens | YP | Belleville, WI | ||
651 | JK
Justin Klauer | YP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
721 | JF
Joshua Fisher | YP | Genoa, IL |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NH
Nicholas Hendrix | XP | Belvidere, IL | ||
28 | XP | ADDISON, IL | Windy City Z Club | ||
30 | VP
Victor Petersen | XP | carol stream, il | ||
74 | XP | OREGON, WI | |||
185 | OS
Oleksiy Shevchuk | XP | Roselle, IL |
A Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | AP | Janesville, WI | RD Worldwide Staffing | ||
85 | AP | Janesville, WI | RD Worldwide Staffing | ||
122 | CD
Carson Dalsing | AP | Kronenwetter, WI | ||
712 | AP | Sun Prairie, WI | Topshelf |
B Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | BP | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net, ASM, TF-Works, RS Motors | ||
97 | BP | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net, ASM, TF-Works, RS Motors | ||
861 | BP | Warrenville, IL |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | ZK
Zachary Klopack | CP | Mount Prospect, IL | Hotrod auto body |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | DP | Downers Grove, IL | Tonymotiveperformance | ||
628 | MP
Michael Palmer | DP | Bartlett, IL | MichaelPalmerRacing.com |
Y Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | AL
Andy Laing | YM | Fontana, WI | ||
637 | YM | Verona, WI |
X Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XM | Rockford, IL | Race Consulting Agency, Secret Society | ||
5 | CM
Chris McGuire | XM | Roselle, IL | IND Distribution, LukeG Workshop | |
777 | XM | Beaver Dam, WI |
A Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BO
Brad Oblak | AM | Saint Charles, IL | MBC Racing | |
1 | AM | Janesville, WI | Troll Patrol Racing | ||
78 | PB
Patrick Baker | AM | Cary, IL | ||
137 | AM | Janesville, WI | Troll Patrol Racing | ||
454 | RP
Randy Platz | AM | Mequon, Wi | ||
971 | AM | Kirkland, IL |
B Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | CW
Chip Walterman | BM | Barrington, IL | Interiors by Bruce | |
161 | RS
Robert Schmidt | BM | Chicago, IL | All Stock Racing | |
517 | BM | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RS
Robert Schmidt | CM | Chicago, IL | All Stock Racing |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BD
Brian Donlan | DM | Schaumburg, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
99 | DB
Denys Bykovskyi | DM | Madison, WI | ||
99 | DB
Denys Bykovskyi | DM | Madison, WI | ||
255 | MD
Michael Davis | DM | Janesville, WI | Irish Racing and Fabrication |
B Race
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | RW
Robert Witzack | BR | Orfordville, WI | ||
111 | BR | Monona , WI | |||
711 | BR | Monona , WI |
C Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | JW
James Wayner | CR | Waukesha, WI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | AB
Anthony Brinkman | SM | Bartlett, IL | My Cooking Skills |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AS
Arthur Soltys | SS | Streamwood, IL | ||
83 | SR
Shaun Rockwell | SS | Mundelein, IL |
Street Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | CL
Cameron Lane | SU | Oro Valley, AZ | ||
888 | SU | Janesville, WI | Shithead Racing |
Street AWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SA | Rockford, IL | Race Consulting Agency, Secret Society | ||
71 | SA | Sun Prairie, WI | Topshelf |
HPDE am only
18
entries
# | Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Beginner | Loves Park, IL | |||
11 | Beginner | Palatine, IL | Fast Service Transportation INC | ||
44 | SB
Scott Brzeczek | Beginner | Tinley Park, IL | ||
45 | DA
Daniel Andersen | Beginner | Naperville, IL | ||
69 | SA
Sam Aldakka | Beginner | Mount Prospect, IL | ||
69 | Advanced/Comp Licence | Lisle, IL | |||
77 | Beginner | Madison, WI | California migrations | ||
88 | JD
James Duncan | Advanced/Comp Licence | Rockford, IL | ||
91 | Beginner | Waukesha, WI | |||
114 | Beginner | Elk Grove Village, IL | |||
118 | Advanced/Comp Licence | Kronenwetter, WI | 365racing.net | ||
130 | Beginner | Woodridge, IL | |||
361 | Advanced/Comp Licence | Mundelein, IL | Hard Times General Repair | ||
370 | Advanced/Comp Licence | Verona, WI | SilentSpeed | ||
500 | KP
Konrad Pietka | Beginner | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||
556 | JW
James Wolters | Advanced/Comp Licence | Mundelein, IL | ||
995 | PP
Patryk Pietka | Beginner | Buffalo Grove, Illinois | ||
999 | JR
Jeremy Roewer | Beginner | R |
Volunteer
8
entries
Central Control
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PM
Patt Martin | Staff & Volunteers | Central Control | Franklin Park, IL |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Staff & Volunteers | Race Chair | Machesney Park, IL | |
JV
Jeff Vance | Staff & Volunteers | Race Chair | Rockford, IL |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LR
Lisa Rehberg | Staff & Volunteers | Registration | Rockford, IL |
Safety & Rescue
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JL
John Lewis | Staff & Volunteers | Safety/Rescue | Naperville, IL |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CF
Chris Falconer | Staff & Volunteers | Starter | Oregon, WI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | Staff & Volunteers | Timing/Scoring | Bartlett, IL |
Tech
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Dave Bralich | Staff & Volunteers | Tech | Streamwood, IL |