Entry List
AutoX
50
entries
B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | TB
Tim Bauler | B | Columbus, GA | none | |
179 | SL
Scott Lutz | B | Toronto, ON | ||
325 | MM
Michael McCoy | B | Lawrenceville, GA |
C
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BW
Brian Worton | C | Buford, GA | ||
74 | C | London, ON | |||
92 | C | Alpharetta, GA | |||
131 | AS
Alan Simon | C | Chamblee, GA | NONE | |
155 | PK
Patrick King | C | Atlanta, GA | ||
194 | RF
Richie Frias | C | Marietta, GA |
D
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | D | Kennesaw, GA | Harrison Motorsports | ||
13 | D | Peachtree City, GA | Peachtree Brazilian Body Wax | ||
20 | JE
James Elsbree | D | Marietta, GA | ||
30 | RG
Russ Gezon | D | Lawrenceville, GA | Bavarian Motorsports | |
50 | SE
Stephen Elsbree | D | Kennesaw, GA | ||
51 | D | Cumming, GA | |||
54 | CH
Carolyn Huff | D | Anderson, SC | ||
76 | JC
James Claeys | D | Anderson, SC | ||
219 | MM
Michael Morel | D | Marietta, GA | ||
220 | NS
Nicole Syvertson | D | Norcross, GA | ||
221 | RS
Rob Syvertson | D | Norcross, GA | ||
819 | D | Smyrna, GA | |||
901 | JC
Jeff Chang | D | Atlanta, GA | German Autowerks Atlanta |
E
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BH
Bruce Herstowski | E | Cumming, GA | ||
25 | E | Atlanta, GA | Dad | ||
36 | E | Marietta, GA | |||
56 | EZ
Eriks Zusmanis | E | Duluth, GA | ||
130 | E | Griffin, GA | El chupacabra | ||
201 | DB
Daniel Bell | E | Mcdonough, GA |
F
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LR
Leland Robinson | F | Alpharetta, GA | ||
18 | BM
Brian Medley | F | Roswell, GA | ||
74 | JS
Juan Santamaria | F | Peachtree City, GA | ||
101 | RM
Robert McArthur | F | Apopka, FL |
X1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | JS
Jim Smith | X1 | Cumming, GA | ||
83 | X1 | Marietta, GA | |||
100 | KB
Kirk Bagwell | X1 | woodstock, GA | ||
112 | CM
Charlie Mix | X1 | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
183 | X1 | Marietta, GA |
X2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | X2 | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com | |
6 | BP
Ben Przekop | X2 | Mercer Island, WA | ||
21 | X2 | Atlanta, GA | |||
28 | SB
Sergey Babkin | X2 | Woodinville, WA | ||
111 | X2 | Canton, GA | |||
125 | AG
Amir Gorji | X2 | Atlanta, GA |
X3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | MN
Matt Nemeth | X3 | Oxford, AL | ||
68 | SK
Simon Kim | X3 | Atlanta, GA | ||
90 | JP
Jay Parcon | X3 | Loganville, GA | ||
91 | AP
Alain Parcon | X3 | Walnut, CA | ||
168 | AK
Anselmo Kim | X3 | Tempe, AZ | ||
922 | BH
Brian Hinson | X3 | Lilburn, GA | ||
973 | JK
John Kim | X3 | Suwanee, GA |