Divisional 22-R-57228
81
entries
Group 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | B-Spec (Sat) | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
3 | ITA (Both) | Beloit, WI | Bunga Time Racing LLC, Advanced Autosports, X-Factor Racing, Level Up Racing School | ||
17 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | ITA (Sat) | Merrillville, IN | vision quest eye clinics | |
25 | ITA (Sat) | Woodstock, IL | Hugger Racing | ||
118 | JC
Justin Clark | ITA (Sat) | Oak Park, IL | ||
39 | ITJ (Both) | Oakbrook Terrace, IL | Advanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | ITS (Both) | bartlett, il | ADVANCED AUTOSPORTS | |
55 | JG
Jeremy Goldberger | ITS (Sat) | Deerfield, IL | ||
152 | CC
Camrin Cass | ITS (Both) | Hartland, WI | ||
192 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | ITS (Sat) | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
111 | JC
Jared Cromas | STU (Both) | West Chicago, IL | Chris' Customs | |
122 | T3 (Sat) | Oshkosh, WI | Jacobs Design Homes |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 4ITJ: 1ITS: 4STU: 1T3: 1
Group 2
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KP
Ken Peterson | SRF3 (Both) | LaCrosse, WI | Elite Autosports | |
5 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 (Sat) | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
08 | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
15 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com Mako Networks | ||
44 | GV
Grant Vogel | SRF3 (Sat) | St. Louis, MO | Carrier: Turn to the Experts | |
47 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 (Both) | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
69 | SRF3 (Both) | Chicago, IL | Addison STL / Elite Autosport | ||
86 | SRF3 (Sat) | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
88 | CP
Chris Prevenas | SRF3 (Both) | Cedar Rapids, IA | Elite Autosport |
Group 3
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | FP (Sat) | Plainfield, IL | Mako Mold Corporation | ||
71 | DS
Daniel Stalzer | GTL (Both) | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | |
97 | HP (Sat) | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
3 | SM (Both) | Beloit, WI | Bunga Time Racing LLC, Advanced Autosports, X-Factor Racing, Level Up Racing School | ||
7 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | SM (Both) | Saint Paul Park, MN | ||
8 | MB
Michael Brinati | SM (Sat) | Oak Brook, IL | Ag Yield.com | |
08 | BC
Britt Casey Jr. | SM (Sun) | Barrington, IL | ||
08 | SM (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM (Both) | bartlett, il | ADVANCED AUTOSPORTS | |
12 | SM (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
15 | AZ
Arthur Ziesmer | SM (Sun) | Orland Park, IL | ||
17 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM (Sat) | Merrillville, IN | vision quest eye clinics | |
21 | SM (Both) | Becker, MN | Buhler Group / Hammer Wood Floors / G-LOC Brakes | ||
23 | GE
George Ellis | SM (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
26 | SM (Both) | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
36 | BF
Benjamin Ficht | SM (Both) | Downers Grove, IL | KB Racing | |
37 | SM (Sun) | Geneseo, IL | None | ||
37 | SM (Sat) | Geneseo, IL | |||
39 | SM (Both) | Oakbrook Terrace, IL | Advanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics | ||
47 | SN
Sam Nogosek | SM (Both) | St Anthony, MN | Buhler Group | |
48 | KC
Keith Conroy | SM (Sat) | Minooka, IL | SDRacing | |
55 | SM (Sat) | Deerfield, IL | |||
58 | SM (Sat) | Geneseo, IL | Hale Printing | ||
61 | CT
Cote Taylor | SM (Both) | Lyman, ME | ||
62 | SM (Both) | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
74 | SM (Both) | Pillager, MN | |||
85 | JD
Joe DiTommasso | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | ||
94 | dS
dan Sager | SM (Sun) | Allen Park, MI | Still Working | |
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM (Sat) | Naperville, IL | Still Working | |
99 | SM (Both) | Naperville, IL | Phalanx | ||
112 | AS
Austin Smith | SM (Both) | Grafton, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | |
118 | JC
Justin Clark | SM (Sat) | Oak Park, IL | ||
126 | JH
Josh Heyse | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | ||
144 | SM (Both) | River Forest, IL | |||
152 | CC
Camrin Cass | SM (Both) | Hartland, WI | ||
155 | CE
Cam Ebben | SM (Both) | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing | |
192 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM (Sat) | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports |
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 34
Group 4
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BT
Brian Tanner | SRF (Both) | Saint Louis, MO | Elite Autosport | |
2 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF (Both) | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
05 | WD
William Douglas | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
11 | SRF (Both) | Larsen, WI | P and B Motorsports | ||
16 | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
27 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF (Both) | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
66 | SRF (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosports | ||
83 | SRF (Both) | Aurora, IL |
Group 5
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA (Both) | Griffith, IN | Bright Beginners Academy, Slipstream Pressure Washing | ||
5 | FA (Both) | Frankfort, IL | Morrall Corporation | ||
14 | FA (Both) | North Barrington, IL | Havoc Motorsport | ||
27 | JC
Jonathan Collins | FA (Both) | Oak Park, IL | Havoc Motorsports | |
71 | FE2 (Both) | Iowa City, IA | GreenState Credit Union | ||
88 | FE2 (Both) | Omaha, NE | Fair Trade Motors | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FS (Both) | Cedar Falls, IA | H C C L RAILROAD |
Class totals: FA: 4FE2: 2FS: 1
Group 6
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS (Both) | Janesville, WI | Hudgins Precision Manufacturing | ||
63 | AS (Both) | New Lenox, IL | Saddlebred Cellars Vineyard | ||
01 | EP (Sat) | Zion, IL | Bentysial Health - Dukas Auto Repair | ||
136 | GT1 (Both) | Princeton, IA | Enseva | ||
142 | DN
David Newman | SPO (Sun) | Streamwood, IL |
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT1: 1SPO: 1
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker - Friday
11
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Karen Crider | Worker-Stew (Divl) | DeWitt, MI |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew (Natl) | westmont, IL |
Tech Inspection
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Blue Island, IL | |
Worker-Tech (New) | MCHENRY, IL | |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Worker - Saturday
53
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL |
Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DF
Don Faems | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Worker-F&C (New) | Bourbonnais, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
GW
Geoff Woolston | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Shoreview, MN |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Work-Paddock (Sr) |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Worker-Pit (Regl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Utica, IL |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Worker-Stew (Divl) | DeWitt, MI |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Hanover Park, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew (Natl) | westmont, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Blue Island, IL | |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bobek | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
Worker-T&S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
JR
Julie Riggen | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Dwight, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Other
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Other (Regl) | Skokie, IL |
Worker - Sunday
56
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL |
Flagging & Communications
17
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Chicago, IL | |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
Worker-F&C (New) | Evanston, IL | |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
GW
Geoff Woolston | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Shoreview, MN |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Work-Paddock (Sr) |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Worker-Pit (Regl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Utica, IL |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Worker-Stew (Divl) | DeWitt, MI |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Hanover Park, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew (Natl) | westmont, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Blue Island, IL | |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bobek | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
Worker-T&S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
JR
Julie Riggen | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Dwight, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Other
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Other (Regl) | Skokie, IL |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |