2022
367 entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
06
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
F5Manitowoc, WICTD Motorsports/Vertical Curve
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
22
profile photo
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal machine
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNHawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier
48
profile photo
Eric McRee
F5Lapeer, MIMcRee-Law.com, M3 Motorsports, Hoosier
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F5River Grove, IL
92
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
F5Indianapolis, INJack Walbran, Mitchell Racing, Hoosier Tire, Carbotech,
13
GS
Gordon Scully
FFChicago, ILRiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver,
23
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFDowning, WIMillennium Forms
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiPure Energy Racing
49
EB
Elliott Budzinski
FFAnn Arbor, MIRiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
81
TB
Theodore Burns
FFFitchburg, WIKelly-Moss Road & Race
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
4
MB
Michael Bymaster
FVPlainfield, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WISubway/Hoosier
8
AB
Alexander Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
08
SW
Steve Whitston
FVHutto, TXRocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WIRocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
27
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FVAustin, TXRocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA
41
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
88
profile photo
Jeffrey Valeo
FVBrooklyn, NY
99
RR
Rich Richardson
FVSouth Pekin, IL4MULA Enginuity
Class totals: F5: 10FF: 9FV: 11
SM
71 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
3
AB
Alex Bertagnoli
SMWauconda , ILAdvanced Autosport
05
AS
Alex Stanfield
SMHolly Hill, FLBSI Racing
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
8
JW
Jenson Wetenkamp
SMNewton, WIMulch Express of Wisconisn
9
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILSneaky Moose Motorsports/ Cereal Byproducts Company / EJ's Place / G-LOC Brakes
10
profile photo
Chris Lefferdink
SMNorthfield, ILAdvanced Autosports
11
MN
Matthew Novak
SMWest Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
14
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
SMCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
15
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NM
16
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SMArlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
20
profile photo
Jay Trumbo
SMLouisville, KY
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
24
CG
Camden Gruber
SMWinchester, VANext Foundations, LLC / RP Performance
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLROSSINI ENGINES - OPM AUTOSPORTS - G-LOC BRAKES
41
profile photo
Myles Goertz
SMWaukee, IAWaukee Concrete, Sneaky Moose
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
43
profile photo
Pat O'Hara
SMDelafield, WI
44
JH
Joshua Hansen
SMBurlington, WIPapa Murphy's
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
48
profile photo
Phillip McCammon
SMLiberty Hill, TX
52
BW
Breton Williams
SMClinton, IAOPM Autosports
55
profile photo
Senter Smith
SMGreenville, SCSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line
57
SK
Steven Kohls
SMElm Grove, WIJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
59
profile photo
Grayson Farischon
SMArcadia, OKEast Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes, G2 Racing
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing
66
profile photo
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCOPM AUTOSPORTS G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
70
JW
Jake Walker
SMHOLLY HILL, FL
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
73
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
76
profile photo
Steven Clemons, JR
SMGreenville, SCTrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SMAustin, TXX-factor Racing, Hoosier, G-Loc
85
profile photo
Leland Werner
SMFox River Grove, ILadvanced autosports
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
89
profile photo
James Dvorak
SMOakbrook Terrace, ILRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autosports
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
SMWauwatosa, WI Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition
94
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
95
profile photo
Jonathan Neudorf
SMScottsdale, AZ
97
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
107
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SMJacksonville, FLPalmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SMBoca Raton, FL
112
profile photo
Marcos Vento
SMSan Juan, PRValvoline Motor Oils, East Street Racing/Kokomo/Aficionados PR
114
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
115
TA
Thomas Annunziata
SMBoca Raton, FLPHL, Bayshore, BSI Racing
116
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CAFlyinRyan Motorsports Mazda Hoosier
117
profile photo
Anthony Maioriello
SMDallas, TX
125
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
131
AS
Avery Stuckart
SMHartland, WIBlack Tie Racing
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
139
DT
David Trinder
SMLocust Valley, NY
141
profile photo
Nico Bratz
SMNashotah, WISneaky Moose Motorsports, Paramount Financial Strategies, Speed Seat Factory
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
144
profile photo
Brandon Collins
SMRiver Forest, ILAdvanced Autosports
147
KH
Keith Harris
SMChicago, IL
148
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLIAG Aero Group
155
CE
Cam Ebben
SMAppleton, WILamers Motor Racing
167
profile photo
Noah Harmon
SMOrlando, FL
171
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
172
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
SMMooresville, NCBSI Racing
174
profile photo
Rowan Gill
SMFairfield, CTFirst Eagle Investments
177
WK
William Kaufman
SMLouisville, KY
184
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
188
SV
Sean Varwig
SMLake Zurich, ILAdvanced Autosports
192
profile photo
Jesse Singer
SMMiami, FL
194
SH
Sean Hayes
SMNaperville, ILwww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports
Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX)
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Bill Wallschlaeger
FCLITCHFIELD PARK, AZW. Valley Golf Cars, Black Tie Vintage Racing, DBest Construction
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
18
profile photo
Tom Hope
FCDowney, CAHMRacing
22
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FCWindsor, COTatman Motorsports
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
55
MF
Mauro Fauza
FCmanalapan, NJGreene Marble & Granite
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FCBurlington, WIPepperball / First Strike / Hoosier
15
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
21
DM
Dennis Marklein
FE2Dodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body, Inc
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates / Racing For Heroes
37
profile photo
Amy Hollowell
FE2Greenwood, INAlliance Autosport
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2Mooresville, NCAgelessBio.Life
44
PM
Paul Marino
FE2Chatsworth, CaImpress Communications/MBI
45
TB
Tom Burt
FE2Woodway, WA
53
profile photo
Doug Campbell
FE2Niles, MICampbell Ford Lincoln
62
TA
TJ Acker
FE2Saugus, CABulldog Motorsports
84
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXBitcoin
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
JW
John Patrick Witherspoon
FE2Grau Motorsports
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
FE2Tigard, ORBULLDOG MOTORSPORTS/LIQUID DEATH MOUNTAIN WATER
2
profile photo
Steven Vaughan
FXFlower Mound, TXMER
4
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FXSt Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD
5
profile photo
Avery Towns
FXAllen, TXAuto Movers USA, Towns Law Firm
06
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FXBarrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
8
profile photo
Austin Hill
FXFrankfort, OHSouthern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers,
33
EB
Ethan Barker
FXHouston, TX
Class totals: FC: 7FE2: 13FX: 6
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS,
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Kyle Gilbert
ASJanesville, WIHudgins Precision Manufacturing
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
80
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
144
TK
Tim Kezman
ASFranksville, WI
3
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Appleton, WILamers Racing, McMahon Group, Stumpf Ford
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
6
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Fremont, WIMcMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing
22
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1Kansas City, MOMacuTab
30
RG
Richard Grant
GT1Germantown, TN
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
42
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1Opelika, AL ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing/Ave Motorsports/Goodyear
122
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
124
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
136
profile photo
Joshua Carlson
GT1Princeton, IAEnseva
2
profile photo
Patrick Womack
GT2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogsh
08
WS
William Sawalich
GT2Saint Augustine, FL
19
JE
Justin Elder
GT2Lakeville, MNElder-Jones General Contractor/TRB Autosport
28
profile photo
Lou Gigliotti
GT2Princeton, TX
32
profile photo
Barry Boes
GT2Austin, TXAccio Data
36
profile photo
Daniel Bender
GT2Northbrook, ILBravo Trailers
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2Chicago, ILBrakeOMeter
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction/HOOSIER
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
94
profile photo
Evan Pecore
GT2Cleveland, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Valu Pro Motorsports/Fab
95
DB
David Budres
GT2Beloit, WI Manic Racing/Competition One/Simpson
96
AG
Austin Green
GT2Saint Augustine, FL
99
profile photo
Joe Ebben
GT2Mequon, WIArtisan Glass/Hoosier
120
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
161
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2Barrington, IL
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
172
JK
Joe Koenig
GT2Glenview, ILTrim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
37
profile photo
Grayson Farischon
GTXArcadia, OKG2 Racing
70
GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright
GTXMundelein, ILGSB REALTY
8
profile photo
Don Van Nortwick
T1Las Vegas, NVROF Racing/AV8 Supercars
20
profile photo
Rocky Elli
T1Winnetka, ILFields Auto Group
79
profile photo
Clark Nunes
T1San Jose, CAPremier Homes, Fastrack Investments Inc
107
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
T1Hillsboro Beach, FLCrowned Eagle Racing
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 11GT2: 22GT3: 1GTX: 2T1: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, P2, PX, FA)
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
RR
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
15
profile photo
Alex Conger
FAGriffith, INBright Beginners Academy, Slipstream Pressure Washing
27
JC
Jonathan Collins
FAOak Park, IL
31
profile photo
Jeff Keacher
FADenver, CONesota LLC
35
profile photo
Greg Labadie
FARedondo Beach, CAHM Racing, VIX Optimum
41
JF
James French
FASheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
44
KD
Kevin Davis
FAAlvin, ILQuicklube
74
DF
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IANJMP K-Hill Motorsports
81
profile photo
Austin Hill
FAFrankfort, OHSouthern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers,
84
SF
Steve Forrer
FAMilwaukee, WI
96
TZ
Theodoros Zorbas
FAOyster Bay, NYOve Olson
0
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Greg Case
P1Peoria, ILHawk Performance
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
26
CR
Chip Romer
P1Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd
46
JF
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
48
LA
Lee Alexander
P1Springfield, TNFactory48/One Motorsports
55
profile photo
Jeffrey Lederman
P1Vacaville, CAJoseph & Cohen, Professional Corporation
62
profile photo
Todd Slusher
P1Las Vegas, NV Cabo Wabo Las Vegas
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1Reading, PARAACE
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLCape Motorsports, Hawk, Goodyear,
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
8
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P2Scottsdale, AZGoodyear, GDRE, Summit, Hawk, HRP,
18
profile photo
Ross Wolf
P2Bellevue, WAPacific Financial Advisors
47
JG
John Gyann
P2Darien, ILGycor International
77
ZP
Zack Ping
P2Buford, GAPing Racing LLC
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
99
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxYoung RACING
Class totals: FA: 12P1: 11P2: 9
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Jonathan Wickert
B-SpecJanesville, WITurn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service
4
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Autosports
5
RH
Ricky Holmstrom
B-SpecFlorence, WIBaker Sign Company
18
profile photo
David Hancock
B-SpecEl Paso, TXChris Taylor Racing/ El Paso Boxing Club/ EPBC Motorsports
19
JG
Joseph Gersch
B-SpecConroe, TXPhillips Race Prep
36
profile photo
Matt Downing
B-SpecCanal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net & misFIT Racing
40
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INBill Black Cadillac
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXDAVID AND TONI /G-LOC,CARS,PHILLIPSRACEPREP
46
profile photo
Carey Rouse
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing
52
profile photo
Matt Giuffre
B-SpecChelsea, MIHawk Performance, Flying Ghost, Frozen Rotors, Mobil 1
64
profile photo
Steve Kaster
B-SpecLittle Suamico, WIBattle Scarred Motorsports
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hoosier
99
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
B-SpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
119
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
B-SpecKannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes
132
RC
Rob Conners
B-SpecCedarburg, WIHatch Masters Racing
138
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
193
profile photo
Paul Stephan
B-SpecSouth Milwaukee, WIMicro's Workshop
195
MF
Michael Fox
B-SpecLeague City, TX
8
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
20
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes
21
profile photo
Filippo Reina
EPBrookfield, WIReina International Auto
38
TS
Tim Schreyer
EPDubuque, IA Schreyer Motorsports
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WI
02
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
FPZion, ILBentysial Health
3
profile photo
Doug Weaver
FPChatham, ONMazda, Hoosier, Jesse Prather, Carbotech and Summit Racing
9
JS
Jack Sparks
FPSaint Charles, ILMGI MOTORSPORTS
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
30
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
FPWest Allis, Wisconsin
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, ILCarbotech Goodyear
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/G-LOC/Hoosier/OPM/JPM
61
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
FPKenosha, WIAnastos Motors
69
profile photo
Eric Griesinger
FPPlainfield, ILMako Mold Corporation
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
95
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
6
HL
Hayes Lewis
HPAlexandria, VAScience and Critical Thinking
7
WT
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIGoodyear, Vickerman Racing
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports
78
SS
Steve Sargis
HPFrankfort, ILCarbotech
120
profile photo
Christopher Schaafsma
HPWheaton, ILHoosier Tire Midwest / NGP Racing / G-Loc
Class totals: B-Spec: 18EP: 5FP: 13HP: 6
SRF3
66 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3League City, TXAccess Companies
03
SA
Steven Angus
SRF3San Jose, CAElite Auto Sport
7
JC
Justin Claucherty
SRF3Jackson, MIClaucherty Racing/Elite Autosport/S.A.S Auto Club
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
23
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
24
CM
Christopher Michalak
SRF3Saline, MI
28
CC
Colin Clark
SRF3Houston, TXSpeed of Light Racing
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
31
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
SRF3Ramsey, MN 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks
32
LD
Lauren Dueck
SRF3Oakbank, MB
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRF3Phoenix, AZSRG Autosport
34
UM
Umberto Milletti
SRF3San Francisco, CABulldog Motorsports & InsideView
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
42
profile photo
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
44
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3St. Louis, MOCarrier: Turn to the Experts
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
47
JV
John Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
49
KR
Ken Reilly
SRF3New Canaan, CT Motion Dynamics
53
profile photo
Robey Clark
SRF3Austin, TXKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
57
BB
Bill Booth
SRF3Cupertino, CABulldog Motorsports
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
62
TA
TJ Acker
SRF3Saugus, CAMBI Racing, Cindescency
63
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FL
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
66
CR
Craig Reeder
SRF3Scottsdale, AZ
67
GA
Gregory Angus
SRF3SAN JOSE, CA
69
DF
Denny Fosdick
SRF3Riverside, CAMBI/Team Widget
71
profile photo
Doug Stewart
SRF3Porter Ranch, CAMBI
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRF3Franklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
74
CS
Connor Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
76
ZP
Zack Ping
SRF3Buford, GAPing Racing
77
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Government Camp, ORSenva Sensors
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3Mundelein, ILBlackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc.
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXBitcoin
86
profile photo
Robert Wellner
SRF3BETHLEHEM, PARobt Wellner
87
RW
Robert Wilke
SRF3Prior Lake, MNEdina Plastic Surgery
88
CK
Calvin Kautz
SRF3Geneva, ILBraeburn Systems and Homecut Donuts and Euroquipe
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
SRF3Tigard, ORLiquid Death/Flat Out
116
profile photo
Ben Pigeon
SRF3Fort Worth, TX
119
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
121
SF
Steve Fogg
SRF3West Linn, ORMBI Racing/Lisa Alex Emily Racing
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
136
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
146
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
149
profile photo
Scott Barr
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub
161
TA
Trevor Acker
SRF3Santa Clarita, CAMBI Racing
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
188
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
197
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, CAMBI Racing
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
56 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
11
MG
Max Grau
STLIndianapolis, INRennkraft
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
27
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLEmergent Cold, KRS, Ignoble Motorsports
44
JH
Joshua Hansen
STLBurlington, WIAdvanced Autosport Papa Murphy's
58
GB
Greg Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
59
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
STLGlenview, ILRennkraft/OGIO/GoPro/World Bridge Partners/C&M Auto Service
67
profile photo
Justin Gaver
STLMilwaukee, WIEntropy Racing
70
JW
Jake Walker
STLHOLLY HILL, FL
91
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
139
DT
David Trinder
STLLocust Valley, NY
147
KH
Keith Harris
STLChicago, IL
2
profile photo
John Weisberg
STUWebster, NYRedcom
23
profile photo
Nicholas Fallucca
STUMilwaukee, WIScreamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STUMoab, UTAlien Force Racing, ,JWT, NISMO, Z1 Motorsports
113
profile photo
Thomas Wiegner
STUSaint Charles, ILT.F.B. Motorsports
114
profile photo
Anthony Piselli
STUMaurertown, VA
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STUSan Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
171
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
3
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
6
profile photo
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, COFall-Line Motorsports
17
JS
John Snyder
T2Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
22
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T2Prospect Heights, ILSOLANO USA-PerformanceEurowerks
35
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsport
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
172
JK
Joe Koenig
T2Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
01
profile photo
Dinah Weisberg
T3Webster, nyREDCOM, BERG Racing, Red Line Oil, Hoosier,
7
SS
Steve Smyczek
T3New Berlin, WICorrosion Control Resources, Inc
09
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski
T3Kiel, WIForty 48 Competition
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Savage, MNNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
41
profile photo
Rob Hines
T3Arlington, VANissan/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes/Redline
52
BW
Breton Williams
T3Clinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
86
profile photo
Derek Chan
T3Rosemount, MNPOM Autosports
122
profile photo
Derek Wagner
T3Chaska, MNSimsByRacers.com
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
T4Swoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
4
profile photo
Roger Knuteson
T4Stillwater, MNBlack Dog Auto Service
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-Loc Brakes
39
RM
RIchard Mooney
T4Dane, WIApex Branding, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse,
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Bloomington, ILMazda/ Hoosier/ Pagid
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TX
142
profile photo
Michael Borden
T4Lisbon, WINetsplice / Advanced Autosports
Class totals: STL: 14STU: 8T2: 14T3: 9T4: 11
Prep Shop
74 entries
Advanced
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jacob Bigelow
AdvancedBeloit, WI
profile photo
Patti Green
AdvancedRockton, IL
RH
Russ Haun
AdvancedBeloit, WI
profile photo
Ben Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
MM
Michelle Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
BP
Bob Pisarek
AdvancedBeloit, WI
DR
Dalton Ryan
AdvancedBeloit, WI
GS
Grant Stoneberg
AdvancedBeloit, WI
AT
Austin Tyler
AdvancedBeloit, WI
Alliance Autosport
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Christopher Burnham
Alliance Autosportwesterville, oh
BG
Bobby George
Alliance AutosportColumbus, OH
RH
Roger Hostettler
Alliance AutosportColumbus, OH
DR
Donald Rettich
Alliance AutosportColumbus, OH
PR
Patricia Rettich
Alliance AutosportColumbus, OH
profile photo
Scott Ross
Alliance AutosportNashville, TN
Competition One
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Matthew Cutter
Competition OneSterling, IL
MC
Matthew Cutter
Competition OneSterling, IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Competition OneScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Competition OneScales Mound, IL
Elite
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzette Benink
EliteRockford, IL
CB
Clint Billimack
EliteCrystal Lake, IL
ZB
Zach Billimack
EliteCrystal Lake, IL
AG
Alexandra (Lexi) Godzicki
EliteWadsworth, IL
JG
Jason Godzicki
EliteWadsworth, IL
LG
Lexie Godzicki
Elite
TG
Tony Grau
ElitePort Byron, IL
LH
Liz Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
RH
Ryan Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
EM
Elizabeth Martin
EliteChicago, IL
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
EliteWoodstock, IL
GP
Gary Page
EliteElkhart Lake, WI
TU
Tom Udee
EliteMilwaukee, WI
Fall Line
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tom Burek
Fall LineBuffalo Grove , Il
MF
Mike Franz
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
MG
Melissa Grady
Fall Linegurnee, il
MG
Mike Grady
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RJ
Radovan Jarkovsky
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
MJ
Matt Jensen
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RM
Renu Malhotra
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
GM
Gabe Manus
Fall LineBuffalo Grove , Il
GM
Geno Manus
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
NM
Nathan McBride
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
CM
Chuck Miller
Fall LineWilmette, IL
DW
Dustin Willander
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
SZ
Steve Zabel
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
Pabst Racing
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nate Daugherty
Pabst Racing
HM
Hunter McElrea
Pabst RacingOconomowoc, WI
AP
Augie Pabst
Pabst RacingOconomowoc, WI
Hoosier Tires
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
FA
Fred Awald
Hoosier TiresWalkerton, IN
AB
Adam Batton
Hoosier Tires
DE
Dustin Elliott
Hoosier TiresWalkerton, IN
BM
Brandon Miller
Hoosier TiresWalkerton, IN
JS
Josh Shoemaker
Hoosier TiresSpringfield, IL
ES
Eric Snare
Hoosier TiresSpringfield, IL
DU
Dustin Underwood
Hoosier TiresSpringfield, IL
Comprent MotorSports
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Kann
Comprent MotorSportsEstero, FL
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
MK
Matt Kloepfer
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
JS
Jeff Stuck
Comprent MotorSportsSebring, Fl
JW
John Walko
Comprent MotorSportsTrafford, PA
profile photo
Tanner Wiggans
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
SRG Autosport
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BR
Bradley Roettger
SRG AutosportMendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
SRG AutosportWoodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
Bulldog Motorsport
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christopher Garcia
Bulldog MotorsportPatterson, CA
JH
Jason Hohmann (Bulldog Motorsports)
Bulldog MotorsportPatterson, CA
JN
Jeffrey Nistler
Bulldog MotorsportVancouver, WA
Flat Out Racing
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Chris Giles
Flat Out RacingVancouver, Wa
profile photo
Vekesh Mistry
Flat Out RacingVancouver, WA
Christaylorracing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Taylor
ChristaylorracingElroy, TX
BSI Racing
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Nick Chorley
BSI Racing
EG
Emmet Gray
BSI Racing
KK
Kyle Kaminsky
BSI Racing
JS
Jack Schumacher
BSI RacingHolly Hill, FL
Sponsors
2 entries
Goodyear Tires
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
GoodyearLakeville, IN
Brakeometer
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MB
Meter Brakeo
Brakeometer
Volunteers Thursday
60 entries
Data Aquisition
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Emilio Colunga
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Milwaukee, WI
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
JM
Jim Mulholland
Worker-R Chair (New)
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Reg (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
JK
Jean Kurkowski
Worker-Reg (Divl)Jacksonville, FL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Plymouth, WI
MT
Mary Jane Tauschek
Worker-Reg (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Worker-Reg (Natl)Racine, WI
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
Worker-Stew (Natl)New Albany, OH
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hudson, CO
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection
19 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
profile photo
Dale Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
RH
Rick Harris
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka, KS
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
DK
David Kettler
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Worker-Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-Tech (Divl)Hudson, CO
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-Tech (Regl)South Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-Tech (Natl)South Bend, IN
PM
Paul Morrison
Worker-Tech (Natl)New Galilee, PA
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
SS
Scott Schmidt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka , KS
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Tech (Natl)Rubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&S (Natl)Annapolis, MD
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waller, TX
Other
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Worker-Other (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Other (Natl)Skokie, IL
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-Other (Natl)Elizabeth, Co
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
profile photo
Chris Gregor
Worker-Other (Regl)Willowbrook, IL
RL
R Steven Laske
Worker-Other (New)Lombard, IL
GL
George Laws
Worker-Other (Natl)Western Springs, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Other (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
profile photo
Maureen McGee
Worker-Other (Regl)St. Cloud, MN
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Worker-Other (Regl)Inverness, IL
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-Other (Natl)Dixon, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Worker-Other (Regl)Wauconda, IL
Volunteers Friday
176 entries
Course Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-Course (Natl)West Bend, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Worker-Course (Divl)Mequon, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Worker-Course (Natl)Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Emilio Colunga
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Milwaukee, WI
PM
Paul Morrison
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)New Galilee, PA
profile photo
Ira Rudesill
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Tigerton, WI
JS
Jacob Strohmeyer
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Divl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)Rubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications
36 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
RB
Robert Brist
Worker-F&C (Natl)Albert Lea, MN
profile photo
Michael Cobb
Worker-F&C (Regl)Colleyville, TX
PC
Peter Corley
Worker-F&C (Natl)Toronto, ON
KC
Ken Cramer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Divl)Appleton, WI
JD
John Doonan
Worker-F&C (Regl)Plainfield, IL
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
profile photo
Miguel Garcia
Worker-F&C (New)Chicago, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hartford, WI
profile photo
Terry Hoffmann
Worker-F&C (Divl)Brookfield, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
JK
Joellyn Key
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&C (Divl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
DL
Dwight Loveland
Worker-F&C (Divl)Hilbert, WI
profile photo
Maureen McGee
Worker-F&C (Regl)St. Cloud, MN
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Patrick Palony
Worker-F&C (Divl)New Hope, MN
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Cedar Rapids, IA
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
GS
George Sladky
Worker-F&C (Natl)Thiensville, WI
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&C (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
David Bloemsma
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterloo, IA
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-Grid (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-Grid (Natl)South Bend, IN
CS
Casimir Soiney
Worker-Grid (New)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
Worker-Grid (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Worker-Grid (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
National Staff
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RC
Rick Corwine
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Chanhassen, MN
profile photo
Tim Groft
Worker-NatStaff (Regl)Waynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Cascade, MD
CS
Christopher Stiffler
Worker-NatStaff (New)medina, oh
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Topeka, KS
RW
Reece White
Worker-NatStaff (Sr)Versailles, KY
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Pit (Regl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Chair
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
BA
Blondie Anderson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-R Chair (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
JM
Jim Mulholland
Worker-R Chair (New)
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Worker-Reg (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
JK
Jean Kurkowski
Worker-Reg (Divl)Jacksonville, FL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-Reg (Natl)La Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Worker-Reg (Natl)Racine, WI
Sound
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Sr)Neenah, WI
cr
caryl roberts
Worker-Sound (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-Sound (Natl)Yellville, AR
Starter
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Worker-Starter (Divl)Grafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-Starter (Natl)St. Louis Park, MN
LK
Larry Kurkowski
Worker-Starter (Natl)Jacksonville, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-Starter (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
22 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
Worker-Stew (Natl)New Albany, OH
OB
Orval Brown
Worker-Stew (Divl)Colleyville, TX
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
RG
Russ Gardner
Worker-Stew (Natl)Ruxton, MD
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minnetonka, MN
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
Worker-Stew (SIT)Lisle, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Stew (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hudson, CO
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hockessin, DE
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
profile photo
Art Tapley
Worker-Stew (Natl)Azle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Worker-Stew (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
profile photo
Michael West
Worker-Stew (Natl)Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection
20 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
profile photo
Dale Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
RH
Rick Harris
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka, KS
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Worker-Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-Tech (Divl)Hudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
Worker-Tech (Natl)Centennial, CO
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-Tech (Natl)South Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Franklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Franklin, WI
SS
Scott Schmidt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka , KS
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
LW
Loren Western
Worker-Tech (Natl)Baltimore, MD
Timing & Scoring
16 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
Worker-T&S (Regl)Grafton, WI
LB
Lorraine Bollig
Worker-T&S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
Worker-T&S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
KP
Kevin Patterson
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
Worker-T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&S (Natl)Annapolis, MD
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waller, TX
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma
Worker-Other (Regl)Waterloo, IA
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Other (Natl)Skokie, IL
KC
Katie Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-Other (Natl)Elizabeth, Co
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
profile photo
Chris Gregor
Worker-Other (Regl)Willowbrook, IL
RL
R Steven Laske
Worker-Other (New)Lombard, IL
JS
Jacob Schmidt
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
LS
Lisa Smalley
Worker-Other (Natl)Evanston, IL
Worker Media
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Natl)Elk Grove Village , IL
JL
Jeff Loewe
Media (Natl)Cincinnati, OH
MS
Mike Smickley
Media (Natl)Waynesboro, PA
Volunteers Saturday
183 entries
Course Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-Course (Sr)West Bend, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Worker-Course (Divl)Mequon, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Worker-Course (Natl)Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Emilio Colunga
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Milwaukee, WI
PM
Paul Morrison
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)New Galilee, PA
profile photo
Ira Rudesill
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Tigerton, WI
JS
Jacob Strohmeyer
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Divl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)Rubicon, WI
LW
Loren Western
Worker-Data Aquisition (Regl)Baltimore, MD
Flagging & Communications
38 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
AB
Arthur F Bourget
Worker-F&C (Regl)GRAFTON, WI
RB
Robert Brist
Worker-F&C (Natl)Albert Lea, MN
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
PC
Peter Corley
Worker-F&C (Natl)Toronto, ON
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Divl)Appleton, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&C (Natl)Appleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
profile photo
Miguel Garcia
Worker-F&C (New)Chicago, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hartford, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&C (Divl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&C (Divl)Muskego, WI
profile photo
Maureen McGee
Worker-F&C (Regl)St. Cloud, MN
DN
David Newman
Worker-F&C (Regl)Streamwood, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Patrick Palony
Worker-F&C (Divl)New Hope, MN
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
Worker-F&C (Regl)Green Bay, WI
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Cedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
GS
George Sladky
Worker-F&C (Natl)Thiensville, WI
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&C (Sr)Sheboygan, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&C (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
David Bloemsma
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterloo, IA
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-Grid (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Worker-Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, wi
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-Grid (Natl)South Bend, IN
CS
Casimir Soiney
Worker-Grid (New)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Worker-Grid (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
National Staff
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RC
Rick Corwine
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Chanhassen, MN
profile photo
Tim Groft
Worker-NatStaff (Regl)Waynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Cascade, MD
CS
Christopher Stiffler
Worker-NatStaff (New)medina, oh
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Topeka, KS
RW
Reece White
Worker-NatStaff (Sr)Versailles, KY
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Pit (Regl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Chair
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-R Chair (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
DL
Debby Loofboro
Worker-R Chair (New)Grand Chute, WI
SL
Skip Loofboro
Worker-R Chair (Regl)Grand Chute, WI
JM
Jim Mulholland
Worker-R Chair (New)
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Worker-Reg (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
JK
Jean Kurkowski
Worker-Reg (Divl)Jacksonville, FL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-Reg (Natl)La Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
MT
Mary Jane Tauschek
Worker-Reg (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Worker-Reg (Natl)Racine, WI
Sound
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
cr
caryl roberts
Worker-Sound (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-Sound (Natl)Yellville, AR
Starter
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Worker-Starter (Divl)Grafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-Starter (Natl)St. Louis Park, MN
LK
Larry Kurkowski
Worker-Starter (Natl)Jacksonville, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-Starter (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
22 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
Worker-Stew (Natl)New Albany, OH
OB
Orval Brown
Worker-Stew (Divl)Colleyville, TX
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
RG
Russ Gardner
Worker-Stew (Natl)Ruxton, MD
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minnetonka, MN
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
Worker-Stew (SIT)Lisle, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Stew (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hudson, CO
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hockessin, DE
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
profile photo
Art Tapley
Worker-Stew (Natl)Azle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Worker-Stew (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
profile photo
Michael West
Worker-Stew (Natl)Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection
18 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
profile photo
Dale Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
RH
Rick Harris
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka, KS
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Worker-Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-Tech (Divl)Hudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
Worker-Tech (Natl)Centennial, CO
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-Tech (Natl)South Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Franklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Franklin, WI
SS
Scott Schmidt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka , KS
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Timing & Scoring
18 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
Worker-T&S (Regl)Grafton, WI
LB
Lorraine Bollig
Worker-T&S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Worker-T&S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
Worker-T&S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
KP
Kevin Patterson
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
Worker-T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&S (Natl)Annapolis, MD
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waller, TX
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
Joann Bentson
Worker-Other (Regl)Orland Park, IL
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma
Worker-Other (Regl)Waterloo, IA
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Other (Natl)Skokie, IL
KC
Katie Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-Other (Natl)Elizabeth, Co
JD
John Doonan
Worker-Other (New)Plainfield, IL
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
profile photo
Chris Gregor
Worker-Other (Regl)Willowbrook, IL
RL
R Steven Laske
Worker-Other (New)Lombard, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Other (SIT)McHenry, IL
JS
Jacob Schmidt
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
LS
Lisa Smalley
Worker-Other (Natl)Evanston, IL
Worker Media
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Natl)Elk Grove Village , IL
JL
Jeff Loewe
Media (Natl)Cincinnati, OH
MS
Mike Smickley
Media (Natl)Waynesboro, PA
Volunteers Sunday
173 entries
Course Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-Course (Natl)West Bend, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Worker-Course (Divl)Mequon, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Worker-Course (Natl)Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Emilio Colunga
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Milwaukee, WI
PM
Paul Morrison
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)New Galilee, PA
profile photo
Ira Rudesill
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)Tigerton, WI
JS
Jacob Strohmeyer
Worker-Data Aquisition (New)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Divl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl)Rubicon, WI
LW
Loren Western
Worker-Data Aquisition (Regl)Baltimore, MD
Flagging & Communications
37 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&C (Regl)Marquette, MI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
AB
Arthur F Bourget
Worker-F&C (Regl)GRAFTON, WI
RB
Robert Brist
Worker-F&C (Natl)Albert Lea, MN
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
PC
Peter Corley
Worker-F&C (Natl)Toronto, ON
KC
Ken Cramer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Divl)Appleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
Worker-F&C (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&C (Natl)Appleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hartford, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
Worker-F&C (New)Evanston, IL
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&C (Divl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&C (Divl)Muskego, WI
profile photo
Maureen McGee
Worker-F&C (Regl)St. Cloud, MN
DN
David Newman
Worker-F&C (Regl)Streamwood, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Patrick Palony
Worker-F&C (Divl)New Hope, MN
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
Worker-F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Cedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&C (Sr)Sheboygan, WI
Grid
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
David Bloemsma
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterloo, IA
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-Grid (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Worker-Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, wi
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-Grid (Natl)South Bend, IN
CS
Casimir Soiney
Worker-Grid (New)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Worker-Grid (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
National Staff
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RC
Rick Corwine
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Chanhassen, MN
profile photo
Tim Groft
Worker-NatStaff (Regl)Waynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Cascade, MD
CS
Christopher Stiffler
Worker-NatStaff (New)medina, oh
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Worker-NatStaff (Natl)Topeka, KS
RW
Reece White
Worker-NatStaff (Sr)Versailles, KY
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Pit (Regl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Chair
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-R Chair (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
JM
Jim Mulholland
Worker-R Chair (New)
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Worker-Reg (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Worker-Reg (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
JK
Jean Kurkowski
Worker-Reg (Divl)Jacksonville, FL
profile photo
Andrea Lacis
Worker-Reg (Natl)Saint Cloud, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-Reg (Natl)La Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Worker-Reg (Natl)Racine, WI
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-Sound (Natl)Yellville, AR
Starter
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Worker-Starter (Divl)Grafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-Starter (Natl)St. Louis Park, MN
LK
Larry Kurkowski
Worker-Starter (Natl)Jacksonville, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-Starter (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
21 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
Worker-Stew (Natl)New Albany, OH
OB
Orval Brown
Worker-Stew (Divl)Colleyville, TX
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
RG
Russ Gardner
Worker-Stew (Natl)Ruxton, MD
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minnetonka, MN
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
Worker-Stew (SIT)Lisle, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Stew (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hudson, CO
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hockessin, DE
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Worker-Stew (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
profile photo
Art Tapley
Worker-Stew (Natl)Azle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Worker-Stew (Natl)Spring Branch, TX
profile photo
Michael West
Worker-Stew (Natl)Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection
19 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
profile photo
Dale Hammons
Worker-Tech (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
RH
Rick Harris
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka, KS
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Sr)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Worker-Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-Tech (Divl)Hudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
Worker-Tech (Natl)Centennial, CO
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-Tech (Natl)South Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
KP
Kevin Patterson
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waterloo, IA
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Franklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Franklin, WI
SS
Scott Schmidt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Topeka , KS
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Timing & Scoring
15 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Worker-T&S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
MP
Mary Patterson
Worker-T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&S (Natl)Annapolis, MD
cr
caryl roberts
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&S (Natl)Waller, TX
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
Joann Bentson
Worker-Other (Regl)Orland Park, IL
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-Other (Natl)Orland Park, IL
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma
Worker-Other (Regl)Waterloo, IA
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Other (Natl)Skokie, IL
KC
Katie Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-Other (Natl)Elizabeth, Co
JD
John Doonan
Worker-Other (New)Plainfield, IL
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
profile photo
Chris Gregor
Worker-Other (Regl)Willowbrook, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Other (SIT)McHenry, IL
JS
Jacob Schmidt
Worker-Other (Regl)Woodridge, IL
LS
Lisa Smalley
Worker-Other (Natl)Evanston, IL
Worker Media
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Natl)Elk Grove Village , IL
JL
Jeff Loewe
Media (Natl)Cincinnati, OH
MS
Mike Smickley
Media (Natl)Waynesboro, PA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.