HPDE
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Ridgefield, WA | ||||
IB
Ian Brightbill | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Kailua, HI | |||
SD
Severn Durand | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Beaverton, OR | ||||
JF
Joel Foster | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Oregon City, Oregon | FMDivision | ||
SF
Shawn Foster | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Oregon City, OR | FMD / Autoshop Northwest | ||
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
PH
Peter Haas | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | PETER A HAAS ESQUIRE LLC | ||
AH
Adam Hostetter | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Bend , OR | ||||
GM
Golan Minyan | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Beaverton, OR | |||
BO
Brian Odell | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | ||
KP
Kevin Patterson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Tigard, OR | |||
DP
David Pollock | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
DT
Dale Tollefson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Brush Prairie, WA |
Open Wheel
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Boyd | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | Labels West | |||
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||||
SL
Stephen Leonard | Confirmed | McMinnville, OR | ||||
TM
Troy Miller | Confirmed | Albany, OR | ||||
DO
Daryl Owens | Confirmed | Everett, WA | The Usual Suspects | |||
Confirmed | Bonney Lake, WA | Our wonderful course workers! |
School
30
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Donald Aarseth | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Wilsonville, OR | Jason Brassfield, Mark Schue, CSCC | ||
KB
Kevin Brown | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Oregon City, or | FMD / Brown Computer Resources | ||
KB
Kristin Burke | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
CB
Chris Busch | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
DC
David Cooper | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Battle Ground, WA | |||
RC
Ray Corral | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Bellingham, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
RF
Randy Fideler | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, or | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | Le Chat Noir | |||
AH
Anthony Hayes | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | USA Performance | ||
LH
Linda Heinrich | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Ctr / Advantage Collision Ctr | ||
JH
Jacob Helwig | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Beaverton, OR | |||
DH
David Henkel | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Salem, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Newport, OR | ||||
BK
Brian King | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Lake Tapps, Wa | BMW NorthWest | ||
MK
Monty Kurtz | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Oregon City, OR | ||||
sl
steven laremore | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | La Center, WA | |||
KL
Kristen Ling | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Hillsboro, OR | |||
CM
Chance Magno | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Vancouver, WA | |||
DO
David Oancea | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Vancouver, WA | |||
RP
Randall Pearl | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | White Salmon, WA | |||
OR
Oszkar Rohosy | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Vancouver, WA | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | ||||
BS
Brian Schain | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
JS
Josh Sharp | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | N/A | ||
JS
Jason Stokes | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Clackamas, OR | |||
AT
Artem Tkach | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
MW
Michael Weliky | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
Dw
Doug wold | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Walla Walla, WA | |||
MY
Madeleine Yuzon | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR |
Class totals: 2-Nov.Sch: 144-Adv.Sch.: 16
Test and Tune
23
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | |||
JD
John Daschel | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | ||
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | ||
CG
Caelin Gabriel | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Poulsbo, WA | Shinyata Research | ||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | |||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
EK
Eric Krause | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Woodinville, WA | |||
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Dallas, OR | |||
CM
Chris McIntire | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | ||
GM
Graham Morin | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Burnaby, BC | Saker Pacific Racing | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Corbett , OR | ||||
PR
Phil Rees | Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Linn, OR | Riverside Industrial Supply | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Linn, OR | T.P.R. Industrial/Rees Racing | |||
ES
Eric Schwenter | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Milwaukie, OR | Codex Motorsports | ||
TS
Tucker Sheppy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Beaverton, OR | M&W Automotive, DD Performance Research | ||
FT
Fred Tobey | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | ||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | ||
JW
Joe White | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Spokane Valley, WA | Adare Motorsports | ||
RW
Richard Whittemore | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser |