Entry List
Sat
87
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NA
Niket Anjaria | Confirmed | Bedford, MA |
Confirmed | Ocean City, NJ | |
MB
Matthew Bagedonow | Confirmed | Cambridge, MA |
Confirmed | Wilton, NH | |
Confirmed | Lebanon, NH | |
PB
Peter Bergwall | Confirmed | Woburn, MA |
Confirmed | Cambridge, MA | |
EB
Eric Boudreau | Confirmed | West Springfield, MA |
BB
Bodie Bristol | Confirmed | San Carlos, CA |
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | Wilmington, MA |
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | Wilmington, MA |
JC
John Campbell | Confirmed | Marblehead, MA |
Confirmed | Methuen, MA | |
MC
Matt Cerne | Confirmed | Wayland, MA |
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | Arlington, MA |
JC
Joseph Charest | Confirmed | Jamaica Plain, MA |
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | Boston, MA |
JC
Jotham Coe | Confirmed | Niantic, CT |
GC
Grayson Connors | Confirmed | Winchester, MA |
Confirmed | Boston, MA | |
Confirmed | Framingham, MA | |
Confirmed | WATERTOWN, MA | |
AC
Andy Corwin | Confirmed | Neptune, NJ |
WC
Walt Corwin | Confirmed | Long Valley, NJ |
Confirmed | Merrimack, NH | |
DD
Daniel Dumais | Confirmed | Townsend, MA |
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | Maynard, MA |
CE
Christopher Eno | Confirmed | Dover, NH |
Confirmed | Dover, NH | |
SE
Stephen Ergmann | Confirmed | Beverly, MA |
FE
Fred Escalona | Confirmed | Wrentham, MA |
PF
Peter Faill | Confirmed | South Woodstock, VT |
RG
Rupert Galea | Confirmed | Waltham, MA |
Confirmed | Hampton, NH | |
Confirmed | York Harbor, ME | |
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | Gilbertville, MA |
Confirmed | Old Saybrook, CT | |
Confirmed | Westwood, MA | |
Confirmed | Lunenburg, MA | |
TI
Tom Iannotti | Confirmed | Boston, MA |
PI
Prakash Iyer | Confirmed | North Andover, MA |
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | South Tamworth, NH |
LK
Leonid Karenski | Confirmed | Ashland, MA |
Confirmed | Arlington, MA | |
AK
Aaron Knight | Confirmed | Norwell, MA |
AK
Anthony Kuczewski | Confirmed | Wading River, NY |
JK
John Kuczewski | Confirmed | Wading River, NY |
Confirmed | Medway, MA | |
Confirmed | North Andover, MA | |
JL
Jeff Livingston | Confirmed | Melrose, MA |
JL
Jeff Longfellow | Confirmed | Waterville, ME |
Confirmed | Concord, MA | |
Confirmed | Basking Ridge, NJ | |
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | Norfolk, MA |
NM
Nick McDaniel | Confirmed | Arlington, MA |
Confirmed | Lebanon, NH | |
HM
Howard Miller | Confirmed | Waltham, MA |
Confirmed | Townsend, MA | |
Confirmed | Southborough, MA | |
Confirmed | North Andover, MA | |
Confirmed | Mansfield, MA | |
HP
Harry Pollard | Confirmed | York, ME |
Confirmed | Huntington, VT | |
PP
Peter Proach | Confirmed | Wells, ME |
Confirmed | Auburndale, MA | |
Confirmed | York, ME | |
Confirmed | Millbury, MA | |
JS
Joe Savarese | Confirmed | Florence, MA |
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | Chester, VT |
SS
Sanjeev Seereeram | Confirmed | Burlington, MA |
JS
Joe Sivak | Confirmed | Boxford, MA |
PS
Paul Smolenski | Confirmed | Salem, NH |
BS
Bob Steenson | Confirmed | Canterbury, NH |
Confirmed | Amherst, NH | |
Confirmed | Amherst, NH | |
Confirmed | York, ME | |
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | Cheshire, CT |
CT
Christo Tinkov | Confirmed | Sudbury, MA |
ST
Steve Towers | Confirmed | Portsmouth, RI |
Confirmed | Durham, NH | |
MW
Mark Whorton | Confirmed | Boonton, NJ |
AW
Andrew Wold | Confirmed | Amherst, NH |
TW
Thomas Wold | Confirmed | Amherst, NH |
JW
Jack Woods | Confirmed | Peabody, MA |
Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |
Confirmed | Portsmouth, NH | |
GY
Gary Yu | Confirmed | Quincy, MA |
Sun
86
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NA
Niket Anjaria | Confirmed | Bedford, MA |
Confirmed | Ocean City, NJ | |
MB
Matthew Bagedonow | Confirmed | Cambridge, MA |
Confirmed | Wilton, NH | |
Confirmed | Lebanon, NH | |
PB
Peter Bergwall | Confirmed | Woburn, MA |
Confirmed | Cambridge, MA | |
EB
Eric Boudreau | Confirmed | West Springfield, MA |
BB
Bodie Bristol | Confirmed | San Carlos, CA |
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | Wilmington, MA |
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | Wilmington, MA |
JC
John Campbell | Confirmed | Marblehead, MA |
Confirmed | Methuen, MA | |
MC
Matt Cerne | Confirmed | Wayland, MA |
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | Arlington, MA |
JC
Joseph Charest | Confirmed | Jamaica Plain, MA |
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | Boston, MA |
JC
Jotham Coe | Confirmed | Niantic, CT |
GC
Grayson Connors | Confirmed | Winchester, MA |
Confirmed | Boston, MA | |
Confirmed | Framingham, MA | |
Confirmed | WATERTOWN, MA | |
AC
Andy Corwin | Confirmed | Neptune, NJ |
WC
Walt Corwin | Confirmed | Long Valley, NJ |
Confirmed | Merrimack, NH | |
DD
Daniel Dumais | Confirmed | Townsend, MA |
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | Maynard, MA |
CE
Christopher Eno | Confirmed | Dover, NH |
Confirmed | Dover, NH | |
SE
Stephen Ergmann | Confirmed | Beverly, MA |
FE
Fred Escalona | Confirmed | Wrentham, MA |
PF
Peter Faill | Confirmed | South Woodstock, VT |
RG
Rupert Galea | Confirmed | Waltham, MA |
Confirmed | Hampton, NH | |
Confirmed | York Harbor, ME | |
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | Gilbertville, MA |
Confirmed | Old Saybrook, CT | |
Confirmed | Westwood, MA | |
Confirmed | Lunenburg, MA | |
TI
Tom Iannotti | Confirmed | Boston, MA |
PI
Prakash Iyer | Confirmed | North Andover, MA |
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | South Tamworth, NH |
LK
Leonid Karenski | Confirmed | Ashland, MA |
Confirmed | Arlington, MA | |
AK
Aaron Knight | Confirmed | Norwell, MA |
AK
Anthony Kuczewski | Confirmed | Wading River, NY |
JK
John Kuczewski | Confirmed | Wading River, NY |
Confirmed | Medway, MA | |
Confirmed | North Andover, MA | |
JL
Jeff Livingston | Confirmed | Melrose, MA |
JL
Jeff Longfellow | Confirmed | Waterville, ME |
Confirmed | Concord, MA | |
Confirmed | Basking Ridge, NJ | |
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | Norfolk, MA |
NM
Nick McDaniel | Confirmed | Arlington, MA |
Confirmed | Lebanon, NH | |
HM
Howard Miller | Confirmed | Waltham, MA |
Confirmed | Townsend, MA | |
Confirmed | Southborough, MA | |
Confirmed | North Andover, MA | |
Confirmed | Mansfield, MA | |
HP
Harry Pollard | Confirmed | York, ME |
Confirmed | Huntington, VT | |
PP
Peter Proach | Confirmed | Wells, ME |
Confirmed | Auburndale, MA | |
Confirmed | York, ME | |
Confirmed | Millbury, MA | |
JS
Joe Savarese | Confirmed | Florence, MA |
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | Chester, VT |
SS
Sanjeev Seereeram | Confirmed | Burlington, MA |
JS
Joe Sivak | Confirmed | Boxford, MA |
PS
Paul Smolenski | Confirmed | Salem, NH |
BS
Bob Steenson | Confirmed | Canterbury, NH |
Confirmed | Amherst, NH | |
Confirmed | Amherst, NH | |
Confirmed | York, ME | |
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | Cheshire, CT |
ST
Steve Towers | Confirmed | Portsmouth, RI |
Confirmed | Durham, NH | |
MW
Mark Whorton | Confirmed | Boonton, NJ |
AW
Andrew Wold | Confirmed | Amherst, NH |
TW
Thomas Wold | Confirmed | Amherst, NH |
JW
Jack Woods | Confirmed | Peabody, MA |
Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |
Confirmed | Portsmouth, NH | |
GY
Gary Yu | Confirmed | Quincy, MA |