Cascade Sports Car Club - Club Racing - Volunteers announces Vol- RC Opener XXIX Gary Bockman Memorial Race Saturday, May 2 — Sunday, May 3, 2020 attendees at Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR 97217 (9004) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Vol- RC Opener XXIX Gary Bockman Memorial Race

Cascade Sports Car Club - Club Racing - Volunteers

Saturday, May 2 — Sunday, May 3, 2020

Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR

It's time to enter!  Check back here to see who's coming.  

Volunteer- Friday  12 entries
Volunteer- Friday   12 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Feague, Carl Tech Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Susan Driver Services Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Emergency and Safety Brush Prairie, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Robert Emergency and Safety Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Flags and Communications Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew Flags and Communications milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image Merrill, Mike Hot Pits and Paddock Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, John (Skip) H. Hot Pits and Paddock West Linn, OR
Placeholder Avatar Peters, Cathy Pre-Grid Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jamie Registration Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Grace Registration Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Timing and Scoring Vancouver, WA

Class Totals: Registration: 2, Driver Services: 1, Timing and Scoring: 1, Flags and Communications: 2, Pre-Grid: 1, Hot Pits and Paddock: 2, Emergency and Safety: 2, Tech: 1

Volunteer- Saturday  19 entries
Volunteer-Saturday   19 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Feague, Carl Tech Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Susan Driver Services Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Emergency and Safety Brush Prairie, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Robert Emergency and Safety Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Dobkins, Elijah Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Avatar Image Faris, Scott Flags and Communications Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Kratzer, Cy Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Flags and Communications Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew Flags and Communications milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Flags and Communications Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Zehner, Benjamin Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Ling, Mark Hot Pits and Paddock Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Merrill, Mike Hot Pits and Paddock Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, John (Skip) H. Hot Pits and Paddock West Linn, OR
Placeholder Avatar Peters, Cathy Pre-Grid Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jamie Registration Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Grace Registration Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Kuzma McFarland, Kimberly Starters Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Timing and Scoring Vancouver, WA

Class Totals: Registration: 2, Driver Services: 1, Timing and Scoring: 1, Flags and Communications: 7, Pre-Grid: 1, Hot Pits and Paddock: 3, Starters: 1, Emergency and Safety: 2, Tech: 1

Volunteer- Sunday  18 entries
Volunteer- Sunday   18 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Feague, Carl Tech Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Susan Driver Services Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Emergency and Safety Brush Prairie, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Robert Emergency and Safety Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Dobkins, Elijah Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Avatar Image Faris, Scott Flags and Communications Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Kratzer, Cy Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Flags and Communications Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew Flags and Communications milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Flags and Communications Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Zehner, Benjamin Flags and Communications Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Ling, Mark Hot Pits and Paddock Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Merrill, Mike Hot Pits and Paddock Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, John (Skip) H. Hot Pits and Paddock West Linn, OR
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jamie Registration Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Grace Registration Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Kuzma McFarland, Kimberly Starters Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Timing and Scoring Vancouver, WA

Class Totals: Registration: 2, Driver Services: 1, Timing and Scoring: 1, Flags and Communications: 7, Hot Pits and Paddock: 3, Starters: 1, Emergency and Safety: 2, Tech: 1

49 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.