Entry List
Saturday
54
entries
Novice Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JL
Jack Logan | N | West Milford, NJ | ||
68 | EC
Ethaniel Cox | N | Colton, NY |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GL
Guy Long | AS | Palmerton, PA | ||
53 | RP
Rob Pingarelli | AS | Hallstead, PA |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS | Bethlehem, PA | |||
14 | CS | Brockport, NY | |||
15 | CS | Drums, PA | |||
85 | CS | Sugarloaf, PA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DS | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife | ||
82 | DS | Sugarloaf, PA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | RS
Rob Springer | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
44 | MZ
Matthew Zubrzycki | ES | York, PA | ||
67 | ES | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LS
Lisa Sullivan | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA | ||
44 | MS
Mike Sullivan SR | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | GS | BINGHAMTON, NY |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | HS | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers | ||
10 | BM
Braden Markovchick | HS | Weatherly, PA | Penn College Motorsports Association | |
81 | HS | Macungie, PA | Thanks Peter |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AH
Adam Heintzelman | STR | Mercersburg, PA | ||
17 | JE
Jay Edwards | STR | Kingston, PA | Garage 344 | |
54 | STR | Jermyn, PA | |||
181 | STR | Williamsport, PA |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JP
Jason Popeck | STS | Wilkes Barre, PA | ||
56 | STS | Dallas, PA | Jay Edwards, G344 , Red Shift Competition | ||
181 | STS | Lebanon, PA | Angry Panda Racing, Mae-Ngo Motors |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STU | Sugarloaf, PA | |||
176 | JF
JACK FEDON | STU | Effort, PA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | JK
Justin King | STX | Dallas, PA | ||
43 | STX | Wilkes Barre, PA | |||
72 | RR
Ryan Richards | STX | Harrisburg, PA |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | SM | Frackville, PA | CS Speed | ||
76 | SM | Shickshinny, PA | RedShift Motorsports |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SMF | Dallas, PA | PenTeleData Internet Services | ||
82 | MB
Michael Balbach | SMF | Exeter, PA | ||
182 | SMF | Hughestown , PA | Garage344 Redshift Competition Joefis Racing |
B Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW
Bob Webb | BSP | Muncy, PA | ||
4 | BSP | Swoyersville , PA | Jones Barbecue And Foot Massage | ||
27 | BSP | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |||
33 | DW
Darren Webb | BSP | Muncy, PA | ||
74 | AM
Anthony Maguschak | BSP | Weatherly, PA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSP | Williamsport, PA | Homewatch CareGivers | ||
345 | NM
Nicholas McGee | DSP | Williamsport, PA | Nic's Auto Detailing, Stage_Zero Racing |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CP | Watsontown, PA | Black Hood Productions | ||
90 | CP | Elizabethtown, PA | BATTALION Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | DirtyBird Motorsports | ||
13 | CAMT | Falling Waters, WV | ADTR.net | ||
38 | CD
Chris Davis | CAMT | Cogan Station, PA | NDH Automotive | |
201 | CAMT | Muncy, PA | |||
214 | SM
Steven McHenry | CAMT | Salladasburg, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
992 | CAMS | Muncy, PA | PSP Tpr Robert A Collins retired RIP, VAR Woodcraft |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | XB | Rome, NY | Tekkadan, Track Dog Racing, Nankang, SuperMiata |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage344 | ||
31 | KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage 344 |
Sunday
51
entries
Novice Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CE
Catrina Eberhart | N | Mifflinburg, PA | ||
21 | N | Hanover, PA | Bucket | ||
68 | EC
Ethaniel Cox | N | Colton, NY |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GL
Guy Long | AS | Palmerton, PA | ||
53 | RP
Rob Pingarelli | AS | Hallstead, PA |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CS | Drums, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Christos Hatziyannakis | DS | Newburgh, NY |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AM
Andrew Makos | ES | Mountain top, PA | ||
32 | RS
Rob Springer | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
41 | BM
Bernie Makos | ES | mount top, PA | ||
67 | ES | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LS
Lisa Sullivan | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA | ||
44 | MS
Mike Sullivan SR | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JM
Joe Myers | GS | Williamsport, PA | The Stereo Shoppe | |
127 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | GS | BINGHAMTON, NY | ||
151 | GW
Gavin Wrynn | GS | Weston, CT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | HS | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers | ||
10 | BM
Braden Markovchick | HS | Weatherly, PA | Penn College Motorsports Association |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AH
Adam Heintzelman | STR | Mercersburg, PA | ||
17 | JE
Jay Edwards | STR | Kingston, PA | Garage 344 | |
54 | STR | Jermyn, PA | |||
181 | STR | Williamsport, PA |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JP
Jason Popeck | STS | Wilkes Barre, PA | ||
56 | STS | Dallas, PA | Jay Edwards, G344 , Red Shift Competition | ||
181 | STS | Lebanon, PA | Angry Panda Racing, Mae-Ngo Motors |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | JF
JACK FEDON | STU | Effort, PA |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TP
Taylor Perez | STX | Pittston, PA | ||
28 | JK
Justin King | STX | Dallas, PA | ||
43 | STX | Wilkes Barre, PA | |||
72 | RR
Ryan Richards | STX | Harrisburg, PA | ||
99 | STX | Schuylkill Haven, PA | Altered Ego Tattoos |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SM | Shickshinny, PA | RedShift Motorsports |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SMF | Dallas, PA | PenTeleData Internet Services | ||
82 | MB
Michael Balbach | SMF | Exeter, PA | ||
182 | SMF | Hughestown , PA | Garage344 Redshift Competition Joefis Racing |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW
Bob Webb | BSP | Muncy, PA | ||
4 | BSP | Swoyersville , PA | Jones Barbecue And Foot Massage | ||
27 | BSP | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |||
33 | DW
Darren Webb | BSP | Muncy, PA |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MC
Mike Cunningham | CP | Altoona, PA | ||
113 | JM
Jeremy McCauley | CP | Altoona, PA |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | DirtyBird Motorsports | ||
38 | CD
Chris Davis | CAMT | Cogan Station, PA | NDH Automotive | |
201 | CAMT | Muncy, PA | |||
214 | SM
Steven McHenry | CAMT | Salladasburg, PA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CAMC | DuBois, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
992 | CAMS | Muncy, PA | PSP Tpr Robert A Collins retired RIP, VAR Woodcraft |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | XB | Rome, NY | Tekkadan, Track Dog Racing, Nankang, SuperMiata |
Kart Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage344 | ||
12 | KM | Glenmoore, PA | Dad | ||
31 | KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage 344 |