Entry List
CLUB TRIAL
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
76
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JT
John Thompson | Newark, OH | |||
1 | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
1 | CR
Chuck Rauck | ||||
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | Dublin, OH | THANKS WORKERS | ||
21 | JG
John Guthrie | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | ||
25 | DG
David Greene | Columbus, OH | |||
25 | JS
Jeff Schatz | Columbus, OH | |||
27 | RM
Ray Mason | Blacklick, OH | Alliance Autosport | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | ||
79 | JK
Jamon King | Fairborn, OH | Colletti Motorsports | ||
86 | ZM
Zachary Matson | Milan, MI | |||
99 | Westerville, OH | ||||
5 | MO
Matt Overholt | Instructor | West Carrolton, Oh. | ||
8 | Instructor | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
9 | CG
Chuck Grove | Instructor | Dayton, OH | ||
13 | Instructor | Woodstock, GA | Team Rowdy, Koru Works, Slowmotion Motorsports | ||
37 | DS
Dennis Sirois | Instructor | Columbus, OH | ||
69 | Instructor | Bexley, OH | |||
73 | MB
Max Brandon | Instructor | Logan, OH | brm | |
77 | Instructor | West Chester, OH | |||
92 | Instructor | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics | ||
97 | JA
Jason Albright | Instructor | Brookville, OH | Design Fuel Graphics, | |
3 | RA
Ron Acord | Novice | Pataskala, OH | Acord Tool Sales, LLC | |
5 | JL
Jason Leslie | Novice | Dayton, Oh. | ||
6 | Novice | Dayton, OH | Galactic Empire | ||
7 | TB
Tristan Byram | Novice | Tipp City, OH | ||
07 | GL
Gregory Larson | Novice | Laura, OH | ||
13 | BL
Bryan Lobdell | Novice | Pickerington, OH | ||
13 | JP
Jonathan Perkins | Novice | Reynoldsburg, OH | ||
18 | TB
Tom Bohls | Novice | Westerville, OH | ||
27 | CC
Christopher Clement | Novice | Mason, OH | ||
31 | KH
Keith Hymen | Novice | Belpre, OH | ||
33 | Novice | Westerville, OH | |||
41 | Novice | Blacklick, OH | |||
76 | NK
Nathan Kratsas | Novice | Lewis Center, OH | ||
81 | DA
David Alspach | Novice | Dublin, OH | ||
88 | Novice | COLUMBUS, OH | |||
7 | Intermediate | Chicago, IL | |||
9 | Intermediate | Brooklyn, NY | Max Energy-Tiger Racing | ||
11 | Intermediate | Marysville, OH | |||
11 | ML
Mikel Larson | Intermediate | Cincinnati, OH | Larson Boy's Racing | |
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | Intermediate | Powell, OH | CraftsBoy Industries | |
25 | RV
Rhett Van Voorhis | Intermediate | Galena, OH | ||
27 | SJ
Stu Jones | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | Yabo's Tacos | |
33 | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | Bayless Racing | ||
38 | Intermediate | Monroe, MI | |||
43 | SC
Stanley Custer | Intermediate | Goshen, Oh | Geese Management Services LLC | |
56 | GU
Gary Uhrick | Intermediate | Westerville, OH | ||
68 | GM
Greg McMillan | Intermediate | London, OH | US Army(unofficially) | |
69 | Intermediate | Canonsburg, PA | |||
70 | LM
Lori McMillan | Intermediate | London, OH | ||
73 | MB
Mitchell Bloom | Intermediate | Columbus, OH | n/a | |
75 | Intermediate | Delaware, OH | |||
79 | SJ
Sara James | Intermediate | Hamilton, OH | ||
1 | GB
Gary Buffamanti | Advanced | Williamsville, NY | ||
7 | Advanced | St. Petersburg, FL | |||
7 | Advanced | Mansfield, OH | |||
8 | Advanced | granville, OH | Neuland Motorsports | ||
13 | LB
Larry Brown | Advanced | Galloway, OH | Hot Laps | |
14 | Advanced | Akron, OH | |||
18 | JS
Jennifer Scappaticci | Advanced | Ann Arbor, MI | Allied Eagle Supply Co | |
18 | Advanced | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
21 | ID
Ian Decker | Advanced | Mount Blanchard, OH | Turn Ten Graphics | |
22 | SG
Scott Giles | Advanced | Florence, KY | Savethebadgers.com | |
24 | PN
Paul Niehaus | Advanced | Cincinnati, OH | ||
27 | RM
Ravi Maraj | Advanced | San Jose, CA | ||
32 | BK
Bill Koch | Advanced | Delaware, OH | Self | |
45 | Advanced | Dublin, OH | Dr. Sara Schairbaum - Merion Village Dental | ||
55 | Advanced | Clarkston, MI | Mckenzine Construction/ Hilltop Brewery / Allstar Tuning / RAM Engineering/ LINK Engine Mangment | ||
63 | Advanced | Cincinnati , OH | TnT Racing | ||
69 | Advanced | Henderson, KY | SIGNdeSIGN, Purcell Tire & Dailey's Surplus | ||
75 | BA
Bruce Arnold | Advanced | Mouth of Wilson, VA | ||
90 | JM
Jeff Mabrey | Advanced | Findlay, OH | ||
97 | WH
William Gordon Hunt | Advanced | Tecumseh, MI | ||
99 | Advanced | Belpre, OH | S&E Mobile Diagnostic, Mazdaspeed Motorsports Development, Autointerests |
Class totals: Advanced: 21Instructor: 10Intermediate: 17Novice: 15
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Advanced | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing |
Volunteer Workers
4
entries
Race Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Delaware, OH | ||
Canal Winchester, OH |
Registrar
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gloria Sheets | Lexington , OH |
Scrutineer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RW
Roger Williams | Wheeling, WV |