Entry
40 entries
Kid Kart
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
GW
Garrett Weaver
Kid KartCanyon Lake, TX
44
profile photo
Darchelle Norton
Kid KartKyle, TXNORTON KART RACING
Cadet I - 225lbs
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Paxton Dyson
Cadet INew Braunfels, TXFitnessLab CrossFit
Cadet II - 245lbs
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
153
RA
Robert Arana
Cadet IISan Antonio, TXDAV Painting and Drywall
333
profile photo
Dannica Norton
Cadet IIKyle, TXNORTON KART RACING
Junior 1 206 (Cadet 8 -11) - 245lbs
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
DS
Dylan Szekely
Junior 1 206Austin, TX
222
profile photo
Paxton Dyson
Junior 1 206New Braunfels, TXFitnessLab CrossFit
253
RA
Robert Arana
Junior 1 206San Antonio, TXDAV Painting and Drywall
255
profile photo
Kade Kaspar
Junior 1 206New Braunfels, TXAffordable Stained Concrete llc
Junior 2 206 (Junior 12-15) - 310lbs
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
AP
Austin Padayao
Junior 2 206San Antonio, TX
7
JP
Jacob Pollack
Junior 2 206SAN ANTONIO, TX
13
profile photo
Sebastian Trejo
Junior 2 206San Antonio, TXAlcas marble/ ragon / panthera / vp fuels/
26
profile photo
Archer Stalcup
Junior 2 206Austin, TX
42
AC
Alex Copeland
Junior 2 206Cedar Park, TX
54
WC
Westin Criddle
Junior 2 206Leander, TXA Greater Austin Development Company, RSS
88
GW
Garrett Weaver
Junior 2 206Canyon Lake, TXN/A
Master 206 - Min 390lbs
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Davis Barr
Master 206Austin, TX
34
profile photo
Edward Gillette
Master 206San Antonio, TX
44
profile photo
Charles Davidson
Master 206Helotes, TX1ASS2RISK Race Graphics
77
BD
Barry DeCrane
Master 206Austin, TX
85
profile photo
Adam Barr
Master 206Austin, TX
422
JW
James Woolson
Master 206Llano, TX
Senior 206 - Min 360lbs
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
AB
A Bernie
Senior 206Austin, TX
8
profile photo
Thomas Muth
Senior 206san antonio, TXTexas Karts
11
GW
Garrett Weaver
Senior 206Canyon Lake, TXN/A
12
EP
Ethan Palosh
Senior 206Austin, TX
21
profile photo
Nathan Wilkins
Senior 206San Antonio, TX
23x
profile photo
Jim Butts
Senior 206Boerne, TX
026
profile photo
Mikey Bowlin
Senior 206Bastrop, TX
33
JG
Jacob Gimple
Senior 206San Antonio, TX
48
MM
Morgan Moses
Senior 206
53
profile photo
Riley Dickinson
Senior 206New Braunfels, TXNONE
88
TR
Taylor Roddy
Senior 206Portland, TX
241
SS
Skyler Sutton
Senior 206Austin, TX
KA100 Senior - 360lbs
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
940
profile photo
Noah Murphy
KA100 SeniorAustin, TX
KA100 Master - min 390lbs
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
DR
David Roddy
KA100 MasterPortland, TX
34
profile photo
Edward Gillette
KA100 MasterSan Antonio, TX
Junior Brackets ages 8-11
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Patricio Medina
Junior Bracket 1San Antonio, TX
51
BK
Benjamin Keith
Junior Bracket 1Hutto, TX
111
TC
Trace Chovanec
Junior Bracket 1La Grange, TXPJs Wood Shop
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.