AutoX
51
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | DS
Don Seipel | SS | Shelton, CT | ||
84 | SS (PRO) | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | STIFF LIP RACING | ||
141 | AB
Aaron Brown | SS (RT) | New York, NY |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AS | Shelton, CT | Stranoparts | ||
73 | AS | Mystic, CT | |||
168 | JM
Jenny Meeker | AS (RS) | Shelton, CT | Stranoparts |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
729 | RW
Raymond Wilson | BS | East Haven, CT | ||
70 | BS (RS) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
323 | BS (RS) | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
107 | CN
Cody Nabong | CS (RS) | New London, CT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DS | Wallingford, CT | G-fab/Street Mommafied | ||
89 | DS (PRO) | Wallingford, CT | G-Fab |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
717 | ES | Norwalk, CT | |||
33 | ES (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Whiny Loser Autosports |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | NK
Neil Katz | FS | Trumbull, CT | ||
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | FS | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
127 | EC
Ernest Childs | FS | Milford, CT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
John Williamson | GS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS | Highland Mills, NY | |||
44 | HS (FT) | Shelton, CT | |||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Super Street R-comp
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SSR | Plymouth, CT | none |
Street Touring Unlimited
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Swann | STR | Sandy Hook, CT | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
Street Touring X-treme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX (PRO) | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
80 | STX (RT) | Ozone Park, NY | |||
211 | WC
Will Cheung | STX (RT) | Norwalk, CT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | EW
Ed Wong | SSP | Galveston, TX |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | JT
Justin Toth | DSP | Shelton, CT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
119 | Mb
Marc bliss | XP | Scarsdale, NY | ||
164 | DP
Dennis` Polio Jr. | XP | Orange, CT |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
A Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | WS
William Sheridan | AM | East Haddam, CT | ||
151 | CO
Chris Osborne | AM | East Haddam, CT | ||
511 | SO
Stephanie Osborne | AM (LAD) | East Haddam, CT |
B Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BM | Burlington, CT | |||
19 | KT
Kyuta Tomaru | BM | Scarsdale, NY | ||
71 | ML
Michael Lodsin | BM | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BR
Bill Rainey | EM | Glastonbury, CT | TurboFord.ORG |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
CAM Contemporary (body style 1990+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAM-C | Bethel, CT | Big-E Motorsports |