Test and Tune
8 entries
Name Hometown
DB
Douglas Banyai
Laurium, MI
NM
Nick Mikolowski
Sault Sainte Marie, MI
profile photo
Nick Nardin
Grand Rapids, MI
KN
Keith Newbury
Harbor Springs, mi
AP
Andrew Phillips
Fowlerville, MI
DS
David Spilling
Negaunee, MI
CT
Chuck Tate
lansing, MI
JW
Jonathan Webb
Mcmillan, MI
Autocross
37 entries
Super Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Jesse Coates
SS (N)Bark River, MIEnviro-FOAM
B Street Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
WR
Wael Rihawi
BSCadillac, MI
23
CH
Calvin Hill
BSGwinn, MI
32
profile photo
Kyle Argall
BSGwinn, MI
C Street Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
CH
Chris Holmes
CSMarquette, MI
13
MW
Mj Webb
CSMcmillan, MI
24
NB
Neil Britton
CS (Pro)Birmingham, MichiganSuckow Lucks
D Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
DS
David Spilling
DSNegaunee, MI
555
profile photo
Michael Furr
DSBrimley, MIFujiwara Tofu Shop
E Street Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
TS
Tim Schirtzinger
ESMarquette, MI
54
JC
Jon Christianson
ESNegaunee, mi
113
AW
Alexander Wilson
ESSault Sainte Marie, MI
G Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
84
GR
Greg Rozelle
GSBarbeau, MI
184
JV
James VanHaitsma
GSMcBain, MI
Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
KL
Kristine Leclerc
SMBrimley, MI
Street Modified Class FWD
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
TK
Tyler Kindle
SMFRapid river, MI
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
118
ST
Sean Tate
ASPLansing, MI
B Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
KN
Keith Newbury
BSPHarbor Springs, mi
C Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
CT
Chuck Tate
CSPlansing, MI
163
profile photo
Nick Nardin
CSPGrand Rapids, MI
63
KG
Kevin Gu
CSP (Pro)West Bloomfield , MI
C Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
KC
Kyle Chipps
CP (Pro)Lansing, MI
E Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Matt Tuhro
EP (Pro)Sault Sainte Marie, MI
C Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
NM
Nick Mikolowski
CMSault Sainte Marie, MI
13
JW
Jonathan Webb
CM (Pro)Mcmillan, MI
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
DL
Dakota Longberry
CAMTNegaunee, MI
33
LC
Lucas Christianson
CAMTNegaunee, MI
42
profile photo
Kent Ferrier
CAMTAlto, MI
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
TR
Todd Ruohomaki
CAMC (N)Niagara, WI
Classic American Muscle Sports
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
AP
Andrew Phillips
CAMSFowlerville, MIMoTec Exhaust Systems
XSB
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
profile photo
Susan Howard
XSBPetoskey, MI
79
DS
Deanna Sherlund
XSBSault Ste Marie, MI
79
ES
Eric Sherlund
XSBSault Ste Marie, MI
142
DB
Douglas Banyai
XSBLaurium, MI
H street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
MC
Mary Callard
H streetPerry, MI
9
DH
Dan Henning
H streetSault Sainte Marie, MITeam Scuupie Racing
307
EM
Eran Mikolowski
H street (L)Sault Sainte Marie, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.