Club Trial August 9th
19 entries
Group 8
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Evan Horner
Club TrialMountlake Terrace, WAMy vacation fund
01
profile photo
Brian Walker
Club TrialCincinnati, OH
4
SM
Shari Mccoy
Club TrialCincinnati, OHTeam Manbearpig
5
JC
James Clark
Club TrialLoveland, OHBAH Racing
7
profile photo
Scott Meyer
Club TrialRoseville, CALiner Panel Solutions
08
RM
Robert Miller IV
Club TrialHamilton, Oh
11
FE
Fred Ebbert
Club TrialCincinnati, OH
13
profile photo
Dave Montgomery
Club TrialCincinnati, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting, Matco Tools
14
NR
Nathan Roberts
Club TrialCincinnati, OH
16
JD
John Dougherty
Club TrialCincinnati, OH
19
SJ
Sara James
Club TrialHamilton, OH
23
PW
Patrick Witte
Club TrialCincinnati, OH
24
SR
Stewart Reed
Club TrialTrenton, OH
32
RW
Ronald Williams
Club TrialAliquippa, PAwhite devil racing
42
KC
Kevin Clawson
Club TrialTipp City, OH
49
DH
Daniel Howard
Club TrialDelaware, OH949 Racing
77
profile photo
Josh Reinard
Club TrialPittsburgh, PAMoore Performance & Race Parts
83
profile photo
Ryan Miles
Club Trialgranville, OH
93
JE
Jeff Ebbert
Club TrialSaint Clairsville, OH
Instructor Driving Aug 8th
16 entries
Group 4
16 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
B Jeffrey Arendas
Inst. D.Columbia Station, OH
profile photo
Jason Bell
Inst. D.Tampa, FL
DC
David Cannon
Inst. D.Cleveland, OHNorth Coast Exotics
BC
Brooks Church
Inst. D.Galena, OHTeam Rowdy, Koru,
SC
Steve Colletti
Inst. D.Wilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
ED
Eric (Rick) Deerwester
Inst. D.Union, KYFortune Cookie Racing
profile photo
Norm Falick
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Michael Kelly
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Rush
Inst. D.Hamilton, OH
DS
Dennis Sirois
Inst. D.Columbus, OH
RT
Raymond Tefft
Inst. D.Columbus, OhMy VISA
RV
Robert Van Epps
Inst. D.Sunrise, FLNancy Rose Performance
profile photo
Brian Walker
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
PW
Paul Williams
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OHMe & Master Card
BW
Bobby Wilson
Inst. D.
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
Inst. D.Waterford, MIAverill Racing, Kumho Tires, MAZDASPEED Motorsports Devlopment
Instructor Ride Along August 8th
1 entry
Instructor Ride Along
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
kb
kathy bishop
IRAWest Carrolton, Oh.
PDX August 8th
47 entries
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Evan Horner
InterMountlake Terrace, WAMy vacation fund
03
JS
Jason Sipos
InterPowell, OH
5
JC
James Clark
InterLoveland, OHBAH Racing
11
NR
Nathan Roberts
InterCincinnati, OH
13
LB
Larry Brown
InterGalloway, OHHot Laps
23
PW
Patrick Witte
InterCincinnati, OH
24
SR
Stewart Reed
InterTrenton, OH
37
profile photo
Kevin Higgins
InterLebanon, OH
43
JC
Jim Cavanaugh
InterCincinnati, OH
44
SM
Shari Mccoy
InterCincinnati, OHTeam Manbearpig
45
profile photo
Thomas Crihfield
InterAmelia, OH
56
JN
John Neumann
InterHillsboro, OH
89
profile photo
Alan Guy
InterReynoldsburg, OH
93
JE
Jeff Ebbert
InterSaint Clairsville, OH
Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
InterHarleysville, PATS Racing
1
DB
David Bitonte
Adv.Uniontown, OH
3
JY
Joseph Yung
Adv.Fort Mitchell, KY
5
MO
Matt Overholt
Adv.West Carrolton, Oh.
7
profile photo
Scott Meyer
Adv.Roseville, CALiner Panel Solutions
08
RM
Robert Miller IV
Adv.Hamilton, Oh
8
JR
Joseph Rosenheck
Adv.Fort Lauderdale, FL Nancy Rose Performance
9
JO
Joe O'Gorman
Adv.Monroe, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting
11
FE
Fred Ebbert
Adv.Cincinnati, OH
15
DC
David Campbell
Adv.Waterford, MIRoush/STM Powersports
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
Adv.Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
17
PN
Paul Niehaus
Adv.Cincinnati, OH
18
EE
Edward Eckart
Adv.Geneva, OH
19
SJ
Sara James
Adv.Hamilton, OH
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
Adv.NOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
42
KC
Kevin Clawson
Adv.Tipp City, OH
81
profile photo
Mark Beyer
Adv.Waterford, MISTM Powersports
Class totals: Adv.: 16Inter: 1
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JS
Jerry Schutzman
Nov 1Fort Mitchell, KY
1
JS
Jeff Schatz
Nov 1Columbus, OH
03
SS
Steven Sipos
Nov 1
4
BR
Bruce Roth
Nov 1Toledo, OH
4
JR
Justen Roth
Nov 1Toledo, OH
05
EA
Eric Aielli
Nov 1Cincinnati, OHpussyheaters.com
10
profile photo
Sean Henry
Nov 1Marysville, OH
11
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Nov 1West Chester, OH
23
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
Nov 1Oxford, OH
24
ZM
Zachary Matson
Nov 1Milan, MI
25
DD
Denise Dean
Nov 1Gahanna, OH
27
DN
David Nelson
Nov 1Akron, OH
43
TS
Thomas Schutzman
Nov 1Fort Mitchell, KYNone
68
AK
Andrew Keller
Nov 1Union, KY
99
JM
Jason Miller
Nov 1Mount Pleasant, SCnone
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
Adv.Columbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Saturday August 9th
181 entries
Group 1
42 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
IT7Columbus, OHWEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS, tcr GROUP Tire Installation Services
97
AB
Adam Baitis
IT7Plainfield, IN
0
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
2
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
3
TL
Thomas Lamb
ITAKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
5
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
ITAMcMurray, PA
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
18
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
ITALoveland, OHColletti Motorsports/Superior Equipment Solutions/BFGoodrich/HPD
19
profile photo
Dan Hardison
ITADelaware, OH
36
GD
Garret Dunn
ITACommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
39
profile photo
Doug Weaver
ITAChatham, ONKryderacing
57
BV
Brian Vondran
ITAYoungstown, OHKryderacing/Thanks Erin!
63
KS
Kegan Scannell
ITA
67
profile photo
Brian Zigler
ITAColumbus, OHKirkwood Racing
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
84
profile photo
JT Murray
ITAOrient, OH
88
profile photo
Mark Downing
ITADublin, OH
90
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OH
132
SS
Steven Sancricca
ITAGrand Blanc, MI
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
13
profile photo
Jason LaManna
ITBRochester, NYActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear
15
profile photo
Jeremiah Reed
ITBToledo, OHBest-One Tire & Service
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
ITBJohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
65
GV
Garrett Villano
ITBAmherst, NYElliot Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
8
JR
James Royal
ITCWarren, OHCarl's Renaults & Parts
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
ITCXenia, OHFifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
26
WS
William W Shearer
ITCEuclid, OHNautical Lanes
31
JR
Jim Royal Sr.
ITCWarren, OH
32
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
ITCWaterford, MIAverill Racing, Kumho Tires, MAZDASPEED Motorsports Devlopment
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
89
profile photo
Tom O'Gorman
ITCMason, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing
7
MM
Matthew Miller
ITSCanal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts
08
EE
Edward Eckart
ITSGeneva, OH
11
RB
Richard Boehly
ITSBergen, NYRVA/Boehly Chiropractic
28
BW
Brent Walton
ITSNew Philadelphia, OHwalton's auto
79
MK
Mark Keefer
ITSMars, PAMcB Autosports
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
T4Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
73
profile photo
Steven Lakey
T4San Jose, CADead Horse Racing
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 17ITB: 5ITC: 10ITS: 5T4: 3
Group 6
36 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
SC
Steve Colletti
ITEWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRFEast Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAHard Rock Cafe of Empire CO
17
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
21
DS
David Schacht
SRFNoblesville, IN
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRFFarmington Hills, MIDonate to www.fisherhouse.org
25
profile photo
Ray Dalton
SRFLouisville, KYKroger Co.
33
profile photo
Duane Leinninger
SRFBrighton, MIGen3
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRFSarasota, FLPhaZed Films/ Lindell Motorsports
45
HB
Hal Briand
SRFNew Baltimore, MIBEC Racing/KME
46
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRFParis, OH
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRFNew Albany , INS. A. Coomer D.M.D.
68
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
80
DG
Dave Gills
SRFGrove City, PA
84
DW
Don White
SRFHowell, MI
88
WH
William Gordon Hunt
SRFTecumseh, MIKeirn Motorsport Enterprises
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRFBellefontaine, OH
95
MM
Matt Morris
SRFDublin, OH
97
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHMMI
144
JT
Josh Tavel
SRFFranklin, MI
2
mL
michael Leveque
EP
11
DS
Daniel Simmons
EPMansfield, OHTrack First, Kris Radio Quality Kars, HPD, Elite TNT Enterprises
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Is. Marina/Halkias Performance Ser.
03
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign
22
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
31
SB
Stephen Best
FPYorktown, INValvoline-Anony Mous
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
98
profile photo
Lee Grimes
FPBurlington, KY100 Speed Driving Events
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
HPOakfield, NYReK Racing / Rascal Racing
42
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
43
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBeardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive
87
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
GTLYoungstown, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
24
profile photo
David Clemens
SPURoanoke, VAStinger Motorsports
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 3ITE: 1SPU: 1SRF: 21
Group 5
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JW
Jerry Waltenberger
ITEKent, OHMed, Myself & I
77
DR
Dick Ruhl
ITEOrient, OHD R Properties
82
profile photo
George Slyman
ITRRocky River, OHS&S Power Products
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITRCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
3
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MIKing Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services
13
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OH
17
KN
Kristen Novak
STLHighland, MIRoush / Caldwell Race Prep
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
STLNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
8
MD
Morey Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
7
TR
Timothy Rubright
GT1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto.com
08
SS
Stephen Scannell
GT1Royal Oak, MILeon & Lulu and Three Cats Cafe
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing/WRP Investments
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
99
DK
Dennis Kszos
GT1Forestville, NY
14
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHAve Race/Stupid Fast Tires/Hoosier
84
DH
Dan Harding
GT2Dover, OH
32
BK
Bill Koch
GT3Delaware, OHSelf
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
11
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
89
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PAHartman Driveshaft
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 6GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 2ITR: 2STL: 4STU: 1
Group 4
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
4
profile photo
Jason Bell
FBTampa, FLGridsport , Moon Supercycles, Highway Systems Inc
08
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIVardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
FBMount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
43
GC
Glenn Cooper
FBRoswell, GARalph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
79
DC
Dore Chaponick Jr.
FBLutz, FL Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire
Group 7
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
FM
Fred Michael
S2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
30
DH
David Hale
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
47
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
S2Lebanon, OhOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
85
CA
Chris Arbuckle
S2Carmel, INTeam Arbs
17
RG
Rex Gunning
CFCWilmington, OH
21
SD
Steve Demeter
CFCBeavercreek, OHDemeterEngineering
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
29
JD
James Dietz
FCMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
36
DB
Doug Brown
FCDelaware, OHGrean Meadows Veterinary Hostpital
50
GM
Gerald Morris
FCCopley, OH
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
84
CR
Christian Ross
FCFranklin, IN
98
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
02
VM
Vince Massa
P1Granville, OH
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
33
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
Class totals: CFC: 2FC: 7P1: 3S2: 4
Group 3
46 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
04
WC
William Clawson
SMDavidson, NC
4
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central/Firebird Central
6
profile photo
Douglas Spencer
SMLivonia, MIFast Frog Racing, NYLOK, Linamar
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MIRoush / Caldwell Race Prep
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
9
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHMoooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn.
10
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMCincinnati , OHDFL Racing | Driven Steering Wheels
11
CB
Charles Boehly
SMPittsford, NYRVA/Boehly Chiropractic
12
RS
Robert Stoller
SMLouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
15
DC
David Campbell
SMWaterford, MIRoush/STM Powersports
16
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
SMNovi, MI
17
GH
Graham Hill
SMLivonia, MIFast Frog Racing / 5xracing/
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
SMMillersburg, OHFinish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine
24
JB
Jeff Buttrum
SMZionsville, IN
25
MP
Michael Phillips
SMCanton, OH McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
SMGranger, IN
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
profile photo
Dave Metz
SMGalion, OHThe Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
39
profile photo
Doug Weaver
SMChatham, ONKryderacing
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
42
SW
Sage Wolfe
SMColumbus, OH
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHmwmotorsports
55
MP
Meredith Pritchard
SMGranville, OHRTK Rally Team
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing/Thanks Erin!
60
ED
Eric (Rick) Deerwester
SMUnion, KYFortune Cookie Racing
68
profile photo
David Bednarz
SMDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust
70
JS
John Swapceinski
SMBergen, NYRatingz.com
72
JH
James Henson II
SMMedina, OHGreat White Racing
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
78
CA
Chris Ashcraft
SMMansfield, OHOhio Dreams Action Sports Camp
79
SS
Shawn Slattery
SMCleves, OHRace Engineerng, Performance Alignment
81
NJ
Nicholas John
SMPlainfield, IN
88
DM
Dennis Mathias
SMApex, NC
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
91
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
99
profile photo
Chris Forshey
SMMarietta, OH Advance Auto Parts
Group 2
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Nash
FSTBloomington, MNMission Race Cars
4
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
11
AD
Aaron Deer
FSTBelvidere, ILbrakeOmeter
14
PM
Phil McSherry
FSTKent, OH
35
DB
Dave Blevins
FSTCincinnati, OHColerain RV,itsafirefighterthing.com
37
RC
Robert Clark
FSTRochester, MITeamClark Motorsport, SR Racing
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
57
MG
Matt Gordon
FSTLexington, KYSQLatspeed.com
69
profile photo
William Bonow
FSTPlainfield, IL
77
WG
William Gray
FSTMurfreesboro, TNNuveau Autopsort
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
90
DS
Douglas Sharp DC
FSTMt. Juliet, TNSharp Chiropractic & Advocare
Sunday August 10th
179 entries
Group 1
40 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
IT7Columbus, OHWEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS, tcr GROUP Tire Installation Services
97
AB
Adam Baitis
IT7Plainfield, IN
0
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
2
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
3
TL
Thomas Lamb
ITAKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
5
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
ITAMcMurray, PA
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
18
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
ITALoveland, OHColletti Motorsports/Superior Equipment Solutions/BFGoodrich/HPD
36
GD
Garret Dunn
ITACommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
39
profile photo
Doug Weaver
ITAChatham, ONKryderacing
57
BV
Brian Vondran
ITAYoungstown, OHKryderacing/Thanks Erin!
63
KS
Kegan Scannell
ITA
66
RW
Rob Wheaton
ITAColumbus, OH
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
84
profile photo
JT Murray
ITAOrient, OH
88
profile photo
Mark Downing
ITADublin, OH
90
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OH
132
SS
Steven Sancricca
ITAGrand Blanc, MI
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
13
profile photo
Jason LaManna
ITBRochester, NYActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear
15
profile photo
Jeremiah Reed
ITBToledo, OHBest-One Tire & Service
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
ITBJohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
65
GV
Garrett Villano
ITBAmherst, NYElliot Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
8
JR
James Royal
ITCWarren, OHCarl's Renaults & Parts
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
ITCXenia, OHFifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
26
WS
William W Shearer
ITCEuclid, OHNautical Lanes
31
JR
Jim Royal Sr.
ITCWarren, OH
32
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
ITCWaterford, MIAverill Racing, Kumho Tires, MAZDASPEED Motorsports Devlopment
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
89
profile photo
Tom O'Gorman
ITCMason, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing
7
MM
Matthew Miller
ITSCanal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts
08
EE
Edward Eckart
ITSGeneva, OH
11
RB
Richard Boehly
ITSBergen, NYRVA/Boehly Chiropractic
28
BW
Brent Walton
ITSNew Philadelphia, OHwalton's auto
79
MK
Mark Keefer
ITSMars, PAMcB Autosports
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
T4Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 16ITB: 5ITC: 10ITS: 5T4: 2
Group 5
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JW
Jerry Waltenberger
ITEKent, OHMed, Myself & I
77
DR
Dick Ruhl
ITEOrient, OHD R Properties
82
profile photo
George Slyman
ITRRocky River, OHS&S Power Products
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITRCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
3
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MIKing Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services
13
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OH
17
KN
Kristen Novak
STLHighland, MIRoush / Caldwell Race Prep
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
STLNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
8
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
7
TR
Timothy Rubright
GT1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto.com
08
SS
Stephen Scannell
GT1Royal Oak, MILeon & Lulu and Three Cats Cafe
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing/WRP Investments
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
96
JL
John Luczyk
GT1North Royalton, OH
99
DK
Dennis Kszos
GT1Forestville, NY
84
DH
Dan Harding
GT2Dover, OH
32
BK
Bill Koch
GT3Delaware, OHSelf
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
11
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
89
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PAHartman Driveshaft
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 7GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2ITR: 2STL: 4STU: 1
Group 4
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
4
profile photo
Jason Bell
FBTampa, FLGridsport , Moon Supercycles, Highway Systems Inc
08
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIVardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
FBMount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
43
GC
Glenn Cooper
FBRoswell, GARalph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
79
DC
Dore Chaponick Jr.
FBLutz, FL Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire
Group 7
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
FM
Fred Michael
S2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
30
DH
David Hale
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
47
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
S2Lebanon, OhOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
85
CA
Chris Arbuckle
S2Carmel, INTeam Arbs
17
RG
Rex Gunning
CFCWilmington, OH
21
SD
Steve Demeter
CFCBeavercreek, OHDemeterEngineering
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
29
JD
James Dietz
FCMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
36
DB
Doug Brown
FCDelaware, OHGrean Meadows Veterinary Hostpital
50
GM
Gerald Morris
FCCopley, OH
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
98
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
33
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
Class totals: CFC: 2FC: 6P1: 2S2: 4
Group 3
45 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
04
WC
William Clawson
SMDavidson, NC
4
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central/Firebird Central
6
profile photo
Douglas Spencer
SMLivonia, MIFast Frog Racing, NYLOK, Linamar
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MIRoush / Caldwell Race Prep
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
9
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHMoooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn.
10
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMCincinnati , OHDFL Racing | Driven Steering Wheels
11
CB
Charles Boehly
SMPittsford, NYRVA/Boehly Chiropractic
12
RS
Robert Stoller
SMLouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
15
DC
David Campbell
SMWaterford, MIRoush/STM Powersports
16
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
SMNovi, MI
17
GH
Graham Hill
SMLivonia, MIFast Frog Racing / 5xracing/
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
SMMillersburg, OHFinish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine
24
JB
Jeff Buttrum
SMZionsville, IN
25
MP
Michael Phillips
SMCanton, OH McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
SMGranger, IN
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
profile photo
Dave Metz
SMGalion, OHThe Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
39
profile photo
Doug Weaver
SMChatham, ONKryderacing
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHmwmotorsports
55
MP
Meredith Pritchard
SMGranville, OHRTK Rally Team
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing/Thanks Erin!
60
ED
Eric (Rick) Deerwester
SMUnion, KYFortune Cookie Racing
68
profile photo
David Bednarz
SMDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust
70
JS
John Swapceinski
SMBergen, NYRatingz.com
72
JH
James Henson II
SMMedina, OHGreat White Racing
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
78
CA
Chris Ashcraft
SMMansfield, OHOhio Dreams Action Sports Camp
79
SS
Shawn Slattery
SMCleves, OHRace Engineerng, Performance Alignment
81
NJ
Nicholas John
SMPlainfield, IN
88
DM
Dennis Mathias
SMApex, NC
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
91
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
99
profile photo
Chris Forshey
SMMarietta, OH Advance Auto Parts
Group 6
37 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRFEast Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAHard Rock Cafe of Empire CO
17
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
21
DS
David Schacht
SRFNoblesville, IN
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRFFarmington Hills, MIDonate to www.fisherhouse.org
25
profile photo
Ray Dalton
SRFLouisville, KYKroger Co.
33
profile photo
Duane Leinninger
SRFBrighton, MIGen3
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRFSarasota, FLPhaZed Films/ Lindell Motorsports
45
HB
Hal Briand
SRFNew Baltimore, MIBEC Racing/KME
46
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRFParis, OH
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRFNew Albany , INS. A. Coomer D.M.D.
68
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
80
DG
Dave Gills
SRFGrove City, PA
84
DW
Don White
SRFHowell, MI
88
WH
William Gordon Hunt
SRFTecumseh, MIKeirn Motorsport Enterprises
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRFBellefontaine, OH
95
MM
Matt Morris
SRFDublin, OH
97
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHMMI
144
JT
Josh Tavel
SRFFranklin, MI
2
mL
michael Leveque
EP
11
DS
Daniel Simmons
EPMansfield, OHTrack First, Kris Radio Quality Kars, HPD, Elite TNT Enterprises
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Is. Marina/Halkias Performance Ser.
03
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign
22
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
31
SB
Stephen Best
FPYorktown, INValvoline-Anony Mous
52
MW
Mason Workman
FPCanal Winchester, OHHoosier/Mazdaspeed
56
profile photo
Robert Bax
FPCincinnati, OHDLB; J&N Auto Electric
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
98
profile photo
Lee Grimes
FPBurlington, KY100 Speed Driving Events
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
HPOakfield, NYReK Racing / Rascal Racing
42
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
43
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBeardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive
87
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
GTLYoungstown, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
24
profile photo
David Clemens
SPURoanoke, VAStinger Motorsports
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 7GTL: 1HP: 3SPU: 1SRF: 21
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Nash
FSTBloomington, MNMission Race Cars
4
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
11
AD
Aaron Deer
FSTBelvidere, ILbrakeOmeter
14
PM
Phil McSherry
FSTKent, OH
35
DB
Dave Blevins
FSTCincinnati, OHColerain RV,itsafirefighterthing.com
37
RC
Robert Clark
FSTRochester, MITeamClark Motorsport, SR Racing
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
57
MG
Matt Gordon
FSTLexington, KYSQLatspeed.com
69
profile photo
William Bonow
FSTPlainfield, IL
77
WG
William Gray
FSTMurfreesboro, TNNuveau Autopsort
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
90
DS
Douglas Sharp DC
FSTMt. Juliet, TNSharp Chiropractic & Advocare
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
92
PA
Paul Anderson
FVCincinati, OH
Class totals: FST: 13FV: 2
Worker
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.