Entry List
2024
56
entries
Kid kart
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kid kart | Bellingham, WA | |||
LK
Luke Klaczynski | Kid kart | Lynden, WA | ||
ES
Ethan Sekhon | Kid kart | Surrey, BC |
Junior 2 - L0206
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior 2 - L0206 | Lynnwood, WA | |||
Junior 2 - L0206 | Renton, Wa | |||
Junior 2 - L0206 | North Plains, OR | |||
Junior 2 - L0206 | Bellingham, WA | Tire pros, 425 motorsport, Fleming |
4-Stroke Senior
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Allen | 4-Stroke Senior | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
JB
Jacob Brostrom | 4-Stroke Senior | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
4-Stroke Senior | Coldstream, BC | |||
KG
Kip Green | 4-Stroke Senior | Bellingham, WA | ||
4-Stroke Senior | Lynden, WA | |||
4-Stroke Senior | Kirkland, WA | |||
4-Stroke Senior | Redmond, WA | |||
4-Stroke Senior | Kirkland, WA |
Tag Cadet
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC
Oliver Carpentier | Tag Cadet | |||
Tag Cadet | Delta, BC | |||
AC
Ashton Croft | Tag Cadet | Seattle, WA | ||
Tag Cadet | Coquitlam, BC | |||
Tag Cadet | ||||
LP
Lucas Parada Toledo | Tag Cadet | North Plains, OR | ||
Tag Cadet | Kirkland, WA | |||
Tag Cadet | Cobble Hill, BC |
60cc Junior
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Markus Sekhon | 60cc Junior | Surrey, BC |
100cc Junior
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LC
Levi Carpentier | 100cc Junior | Abbotsford, BC |
Tag Junior
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tag Junior | Surrey, BC | |||
Tag Junior | West Kelowna, BC | |||
Tag Junior | Lynnwood, WA | |||
Tag Junior | Renton, Wa | |||
Tag Junior | North Plains, OR |
Tag Senior
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tag Senior | Langley, BC | |||
Tag Senior | Coldstream, BC | |||
Tag Senior | Coldstream, BC | |||
Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC | |||
CS
Callum Skinner | Tag Senior | North Vancouver, BC | ||
MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Senior |
Tag Masters (35+) / Tag Heavy
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tag Mas / Hvy | surrey, BC | |||
JC
Jim Carter | Tag Mas / Hvy | Langley, BC | ||
Tag Mas / Hvy | Everson, WA | |||
RK
Reinhold Krahn | Tag Mas / Hvy | Langley, BC | ||
Tag Mas / Hvy | Vancouver, BC | |||
DT
Dale Taylor | Tag Mas / Hvy | Cobble Hill, BC |
Shifter Light
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shifter Light | ||||
Shifter Light | Coquitlam , BC | |||
Shifter Light | Victoria, BC | |||
Shifter Light | Vancouver, BC | |||
CM
Carter McGregor | Shifter Light | |||
Shifter Light | ||||
MV
Massimo Valiante | Shifter Light | |||
Shifter Light | Bellingham, WA | No.1 collision | ||
JW
John Webster | Shifter Light | Duncan, BC |
Shifter Heavy
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shifter Heavy | Coldstream, BC | |||
Shifter Heavy | Surrey, BC | |||
Shifter Heavy | Vancouver, BC | |||
Shifter Heavy | Maple Valley , WA | Rob Hanson | ||
SS
Steve Siler | Shifter Heavy | Auburn, WA |