Entry List
2021 Solo Series
69
entries
Novice Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HF
Harrison Freon | N | Linwood, NJ | Pumpkin Fine Cars & Trucks EHT | |
3 | ZG
Zach Green | N | Kutztown, PA | ||
5 | JG
John Gurski | N | Phoenixville, PA | ||
13 | N | Pottstown, PA | N/A | ||
17 | IH
Ian Hall | N | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
66 | BG
Ben Gross | N | Palmyra, NJ |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Andrew Klucsarits | SS | Conshohocken, PA |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BS | Morton, PA |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
6 | EJ
Erik Johnson | CS | Middletown, DE | ||
13 | CS | Elkton, MD | |||
54 | NK
Nick Kirk | CS | Hockessin, DE | Old Gregg’s Malt Liquor | |
78 | CS | Mertztown, PA | |||
121 | CS | Phoenixville, PA | |||
711 | JT
James Trousdale | CS | Phoenixville, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SY
Sang Yi | DS | Voorhees, NJ | Keeper of the AWD flame |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MH
Mark Huston | ES | Palmyra, NJ | Manitoba World Championship Team | |
76 | PP
Phillip Potter | ES | Philadelphia, PA | ||
111 | SM
Shawn Mislivets | ES | Doylestown, PA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GS | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
11 | GS | Levittown, PA | |||
12 | MC
Mandy Cesco-Cancian | GS | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CB
Christopher Bradley | HS | Newark, DE | ||
7 | HS | Chalfont, PA | Team Teal Racing, #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
10 | TD
Ted Descovich | HS | Chester, NY | Healey Ford/New Paltz Eye Care | |
15 | TR
Todd Rushing | HS | East Rutherford, NJ | ||
34 | HS | Newtown, PA | |||
39 | HS | Morrisville, PA | UPDOG | ||
43 | HS | Bensalem, PA | Thomas Joyce's Defense and Tactical Training Solutions, LLC. | ||
77 | HS | Chalfont, PA | Team Teal Racing, #DrivingForwardTogether |
Street Touring H (STH)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JQ
Jose Quintana | STH | Gibbstown, NJ | ||
8 | AM
Andrew Meyer | STH | Newtown , PA | ||
12 | STH | Wilmington, DE | BAF Racing | ||
123 | ZE
Zack Ellis | STH | Malvern, PA | Mishimoto, Superior Tints | |
181 | STH | bensalem, PA |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GA
Gregory Ailes | STS | Bordentown, NJ | ||
82 | STS | Pipersville, PA | Redshift Motorsports |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JH
John Hunter | STX | Wyomissing, PA | ||
86 | SD
Scott Dwarnick | STX | Flemington, NJ |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STU | Wilmington, DE | |||
37 | STU | Pottstown, PA |
Street Touring R
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STR | Newark, DE | |||
42 | PA
Paul Andrews | STR | LANSDALE, PA | Team RLA Racing | |
77 | HV
Hardik Varma | STR | Bordentown, NJ | ||
92 | ML
Mark Labbancz | STR | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
177 | MH
Maheer Hirani | STR | Chesterfield, NJ |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MG
Mathew Grubel | SM | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
98 | SM | Malvern, PA |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Mechanicsburg, PA |
Street Mod FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SMF | Philadelphia, PA | Romeo's window tinting | ||
61 | SMF | LEVITTOWN, PA | Senior Moment Racing |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | FC
Francesco Chinnici | DSP | Lansdale, PA | Franeke |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TW
Tim Weaver | FSP | Morrisville, PA | ||
424 | FSP | West Chester, PA | Costa Mesa R&D |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JC
Joe Caffey | BP | Blue Bell, PA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RG
Robert Gill | XP | Bethlehem, PA | Rogue Engineering |
K Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family | ||
2 | KM | Philadelphia, PA | |||
5 | KM | Southampton, PA | |||
11 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family |
Classic American Muscle (Contemporary)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAMC | Lawrence Township, NJ | Roohr'n Thunder Racing |
Classic American Muscle (Traditional)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JK
Joseph Kallas | CAMT | Philadelphia, PA | RH Motorsports | |
50 | CAMT | Hamilton , NJ | |||
70 | WK
William Kidd | CAMT | Hamilton , NJ | ||
74 | JC
Joseph Cashin | CAMT | Asbury Park, NJ |
Xtreme Street - A (Heavyweight)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XA | Bethlehem, PA | Speed1 | ||
7 | XA | Malvern, PA | Prime MR2 |
Xtreme Street - B (Lightweight)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SW
Samuel Wang | XB | Berwyn, PA |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EVX | Jenkintown, PA |