Entry List
Event
107
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | RA
Ryan Allen | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI |
- | PA
Phillip Azouz | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
74 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
75 | JB
Jeff Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Linden, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Goodrich, MI | |
- | AB
Andrew Berman | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Walled Lake, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Davisburg, MI | |
91 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Davisburg, MI | |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | NOVI, MI | |
43 | JB
Jim Bucher | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | maumee, OH |
65 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Walled Lake, MI | |
50 | FC
Fangming Cao | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI |
30 | JC
James Castro | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
27 | DC
Drew Cattell | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Ferndale, MI |
- | CC
Colin CG | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | ypsilanti, mi |
- | AC
Antoine Chaveron | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
12 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Newark, CA | |
70 | CC
Chris Corredera | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
28 | CC
Charles Cotton | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Lansing, MI |
2 | CC
Charles Cotton Sr | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Southfield, MI |
35 | BD
Brinton Davis | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Dearborn, MI |
- | BD
Bob Dice | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | White Lake, MI |
79 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Midland, MI | |
4 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clawson, MI | |
22 | LE
Larry Eidson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI |
38 | DE
David Ellis | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Milford, MI |
39 | EE
Eric Eng | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
83 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | |
73 | IF
Ian Fletcher | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Oxford, MI |
- | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
- | GG
Ghaya G | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI | |
3 | BG
Brian Gill | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Metamora, MI |
20 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
- | CH
Christopher Hable | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
18 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Cleveland, OH | |
78 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI | |
41 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Chelsea, AL | |
42 | TH
Thomas Halka | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Davisburg, MI |
36 | BH
Bill Hemmingsen | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Davison, MI |
51 | DH
David Hickey | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
69 | JH
Joe Hickman | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ferndale, MI |
61 | CH
Curtis Hogan | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
- | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Temperance, MI | |
46 | MH
Michael Horn | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI |
- | KI
Kento Iida | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Walled Lake, MI |
31 | MJ
Michael Jennings | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
- | VJ
Vito Cheng Jin | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Lansing, MI |
- | AJ
Adam Jones | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
84 | TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
26 | HK
Haneif Katebi | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Canton, MI |
89 | JK
John Koebl | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Menomonee Falls, WI |
13 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
29 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | White Lake, MI | |
- | TK
Thomas Kudla | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clifton Park, NY |
54 | JL
Jeremy Lambiris | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Madison Heights, MI |
55 | TL
Tedrick Lambiris | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Madison Heights, MI |
21 | TL
Traceford LaRose | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Saline, MI |
53 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Canton, Mi | |
24 | EL
Eric Losty | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
58 | RM
Ravichandran Manogaran | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | FM
Frank Marciniak | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
76 | TM
Tyler Marshall | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | lake Orion, MI |
- | JM
Jeff Martin | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI |
80 | BM
Bruno Martins | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Northville, MI |
37 | SM
Shane McCartney | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
90 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Milford, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI | |
67 | KO
Kaj Ostergaard | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Macomb, MI | |
23 | NP
Nick Palise | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Novi, MI |
- | BP
Brian Pelc | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Harrison Township, MI |
17 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | West Bloomfield, MI | |
56 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
81 | BP
Brian Pilarczyk | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | livonia, MI |
32 | UR
Uwe Reher | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
- | New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | auburn hills, MI | |
45 | GS
George Sanders | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
72 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | franklin, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI | |
99 | MS
Martin Siersma | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Harrison Township, MI |
40 | RS
Rob Simon | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
47 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
93 | KS
Kyle Sneed | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Clinton, MI |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Grandville, MI | |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Commerce Township, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Taylor, MI | |
- | MS
Michael Spencer | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Fair Haven, MI |
87 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Belleville, Mi | |
66 | WS
Wulong Sun | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Northville, MI |
16 | PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Midland, MI |
64 | KT
Keith Tobin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | West Bloomfield, MI |
- | MT
Mitchell Townsend | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | bloomfield hills , MI |
88 | JV
Jimmy Vajdak | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI |
48 | FV
Francisco Vargas | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Midland, MI |
44 | JV
Jesse Vollmar | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
82 | PW
Peter Waszkiewicz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
49 | DW
Damian Wieczorek | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
85 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Warren, MI | |
59 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Westland, MI | |
63 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | HEWITT, TX | |
52 | SX
Shuonan Xu | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | West Bloomfield, MI |
- | KY
Kevin Yeung | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | West Lafayette, IN |
62 | WY
Wenbo Yu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Canton, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 7HPDE-1: 43HPDE-2: 27HPDE-3: 19HPDE-4: 11