1-Race
130 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
70
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, INDWI Power Systems
74
BN
Brian Novak
FAAllen Park, MIHoosier Tire / HPD / NovaRace
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, COCircle D Racing
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
89
TG
Tim Gaffney
FCLathrup Village, MIAutoextremist.com
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor international
03
AG
Anders Graff
P2Kohler, WIArms Up Motorsports
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
93
JM
John Mirro
P2Bath, PAExecutive Auto Sport
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
6
TT
Tyler Thielmann
FBKiel, WISO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars.
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 2FC: 2FE: 1P1: 1P2: 6
Group 2
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
ASBelleville, MI
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
07
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
08
SS
Stephen Scannell
GT1Royal Oak, MILeon & Lulu and Three Cats Cafe
12
ML
Michael Lewis
GT1Poway, CAGoodyear
82
DG
Dick Greer
GT1Columbus, OHWendys
0
DS
David Seuss
GT2Charlestown, MANorthern Light
4
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL-LINE MOTORSPORTS
7
BK
Bobby Kennedy
GT2Holly Hill, FL
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
57
profile photo
Butch Kummer
GT2St Marys, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing
14
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT3London, ON
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Twp, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
52
JB
John R Buttermore
T1Wolverine Lake, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 4GT2: 5GT3: 4T1: 2
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
07
SS
S Sandy Satullo
SRF3Solon, OHCrowned Eagle Racing
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
41
profile photo
Lauren Scarpace
SRF3Birmingham, MINine mile venture
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
74
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
SRF3Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRFEast Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
7
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRFWilmette, ILFlat Black Racing
8
HS
Herb Sweeney IV
SRFArlington, MAHT Sweeney & Son
12
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRFLafayette, INPlato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport
14
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRFFarmington Hills, MIDonate to www.fisherhouse.org
27
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
SRFNewark, OHAlliance Autosport, Jae's Towing and Recovery
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
33
profile photo
Duane Leinninger
SRFBrighton, MIGen3
47
KR
Ken Reilly
SRFNew Canaan, CT Motion Dynamics
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
84
DW
Don White
SRFHowell, MI
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
98
DL
DG Lex
SRFRoyal Oak, MID-Tek Enterprises
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 11
Group 4
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MIRoush / Caldwell Race Prep
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
21
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
SMSouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan Pacific Rim Foods
23
DC
David Cox
SMPleasant Prairie, WIShermer-Willow Service
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
41
TT
Thomas Todaro
SMWesterville, OHTnT Racing
44
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
SMManheim, PAFlatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
51
JB
Josh Bilicki
SMRichfield, WITrim-Tex / Hoosier / Dark Horse Pros
51
profile photo
Keith Hamilton
SMFarmington Hills, MI
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
84
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHHardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio
88
DM
Dennis Mathias
SMApex, NC
98
profile photo
todd lamb
SMgainesville, GAATLANTA SPEEDWERKS/McDonald's
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing
Group 5
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
4
profile photo
Peter Morton
EPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads / Austin & Hayley
52
profile photo
Jeff Willert
EPEast Troy, WIG-Loc Brakes, Barrington Perf/Olsen's BurnPile Svcs
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
28
DS
David Strittmatter
FPAkron, OHHoosier Tire
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
69
DG
Dieter Griesinger
FPMaple Park, ILMako Mold Corporation
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
44
JH
Joel Hipp
GTLNorwalk, OH
11
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIThe Vickerman Gang
22
MB
Matt Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
HPWhitehall, MI
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 4
Group 6
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INHoosier Tire, Carbotech Brakes, HPD, Honda of Fishers
4
profile photo
David Richard
STLBenton Harbor, MIStage First Design
9
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
13
MD
Marty Doane
STLGrandville, MI
23
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MIKing Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services
36
GD
Garret Dunn
STLCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
38
BB
Bruce Bannister
STLNOVI, MIV2 Motorsports
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
11
LS
Lance Stewart
STUCoconut Grove, FLSVLLC Mazda Hoosier Hawk Summit
14
CT
Charles Tobel
STUNew Hudson, MIDiscount Tire/Novi Wall Co./Angrysheep motorsports/Hoosier/carbotech
20
MC
Mark Crellin
STUSpringfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
34
profile photo
Christopher Itterly
STUKalamazoo, MIRed Arrow Motorsports
155
IG
Ian Girvan
STUCrawfordsville, INKing Motorsport/Hoosier/Professional Awesome
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
52
JB
John M Buttermore
T2South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
88
profile photo
Carl Fung
T2Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
2
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T3Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
7
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
T4Shiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
11
LS
Lance Stewart
T4Coconut Grove, FLSVLLC Mazda Hoosier Hawk Summit
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 7STU: 5T2: 6T3: 1T4: 2
Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
77
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
12
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
25
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
26
BA
Brandon Abbott
FVFarmington Hills, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
98
DS
David Satterley
FVBelleville, MIDDC racing
1
GG
Gordy Good
FFBay City, MI
10
MM
Max Mallinen
FFKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
20
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
91
MD
Mark Davison
FFOakland, MI
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 4FV: 4
2a-Workers - Friday
44 entries
Course Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
FH
Fred Hawley
F & COkemos, MI
TH
Tari Hodge
F & CLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pit, Paddock & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Susan Andrews
Pit, Paddock & GridAda, MI
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
VW
Verne Wandell
Race AdministrationGreen Valley, AZ
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
James Washburn
RegistrationHolt, MI
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
StewardCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
StewardPoland, IN
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Doug Mildon
StewardXenia, OH
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
Start
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SGreen Valley, AZ
Tech/Scrutineering
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Georgia Beckwith
Tech/Scrutineering
RB
Rodney Beckwith
Tech/ScrutineeringHowell, MI
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
DK
David Kettler
Tech/ScrutineeringSheboygan Falls, WI
RM
Rod Markowicz
Tech/ScrutineeringSouth Bend, IN
SM
Scott Mathews
Tech/ScrutineeringEaton Rapids, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
2b-Workers - Saturday
77 entries
Course Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
BB
Bob Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
profile photo
David Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
KB
Kristy Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & CMaple Park, IL
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
FH
Fred Hawley
F & COkemos, MI
TH
Tari Hodge
F & CLewis Center, OH
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F & CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
F & CPlymouth, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Pace CarSan Angelo, TX
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Susan Andrews
Pit, Paddock & GridAda, MI
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Race AdministrationGalena, OH
TB
Tony Brown
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
HH
Howard Hill
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
TM
Tom Michaels
Race AdministrationDayton, Oh
VW
Verne Wandell
Race AdministrationGreen Valley, AZ
profile photo
James Washburn
Race AdministrationHolt, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Susan Green
RegistrationMorrison, IL
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
StewardCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
StewardPoland, IN
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
EE
E Peter Esposito
StewardMc Donald, PA
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Doug Mildon
StewardXenia, OH
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
RS
Rich Sheldon
Sound ControlReed City, MI
JS
John Stachelek
Sound ControlAllendale, MI
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Anna Basaj
T & SWhitehall, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SGreen Valley, AZ
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay
T & SMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
Tech/Scrutineering
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Georgia Beckwith
Tech/Scrutineering
RB
Rodney Beckwith
Tech/ScrutineeringHowell, MI
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Tech/ScrutineeringMassillon, OH
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
AG
Alan Garside
Tech/ScrutineeringCanal Fulton, OH
DK
David Kettler
Tech/ScrutineeringSheboygan Falls, WI
RM
Rod Markowicz
Tech/ScrutineeringSouth Bend, IN
SM
Scott Mathews
Tech/ScrutineeringEaton Rapids, MI
JM
John (Jack) Molak
Tech/ScrutineeringEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
2c-Workers - Sunday
80 entries
Course Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
BB
Bob Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
profile photo
David Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
KB
Kristy Browning
F & CAmherstburg, ON
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & CMaple Park, IL
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
FH
Fred Hawley
F & COkemos, MI
TH
Tari Hodge
F & CLewis Center, OH
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F & CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
F & CPlymouth, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Pace CarSan Angelo, TX
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Susan Andrews
Pit, Paddock & GridAda, MI
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Race AdministrationGalena, OH
TB
Tony Brown
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
HH
Howard Hill
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
TM
Tom Michaels
Race AdministrationDayton, Oh
VW
Verne Wandell
Race AdministrationGreen Valley, AZ
profile photo
James Washburn
Race AdministrationHolt, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Susan Green
RegistrationMorrison, IL
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
StewardCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
StewardPoland, IN
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
EE
E Peter Esposito
StewardMc Donald, PA
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Doug Mildon
StewardXenia, OH
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
RS
Rich Sheldon
Sound ControlReed City, MI
JS
John Stachelek
Sound ControlAllendale, MI
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
AH
Andrew Hughes
StartPlymouth, MI
Timing & Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
T & SWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Edward Arthur
T & SWest Bloomfield, MI
AB
Anna Basaj
T & SWhitehall, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SGreen Valley, AZ
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay
T & SMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
Tech/Scrutineering
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Georgia Beckwith
Tech/Scrutineering
RB
Rodney Beckwith
Tech/ScrutineeringHowell, MI
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Tech/ScrutineeringMassillon, OH
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
AG
Alan Garside
Tech/ScrutineeringCanal Fulton, OH
DK
David Kettler
Tech/ScrutineeringSheboygan Falls, WI
RM
Rod Markowicz
Tech/ScrutineeringSouth Bend, IN
SM
Scott Mathews
Tech/ScrutineeringEaton Rapids, MI
JM
John (Jack) Molak
Tech/ScrutineeringEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
3-Paddock
106 entries
Name Class Hometown
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
Livonia, MI
BA
Brandon Abbott
Farmington Hills, MI
BA
Brandon Abbott
Farmington Hills, MI
JB
Jason Bach
Toledo, OH
BB
Bruce Bannister
NOVI, MI
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
Barrington, IL
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
Whitehall, MI
profile photo
David Bednarz
Dexter, MI
GB
Guy Bellingham
Brantford, ON
profile photo
Mark Beyer
Waterford, MI
JB
Josh Bilicki
Richfield, WI
profile photo
David Bleke
Franklin, IN
profile photo
David Bleke
Franklin, IN
MB
Matt Brannon
Columbus, OH
TB
Tom Brown
Muskego, WI
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
Shiller Park, IL
JB
John M Buttermore
South Lyon, MI
JB
John R Buttermore
Wolverine Lake, MI
profile photo
George Clos Jr
Highlands Ranch, CO
profile photo
Bill Collins
Inver Grove Hts, MN
DC
David Cox
Pleasant Prairie, WI
MC
Mark Crellin
Springfield, OH
profile photo
David Daughtery
McCordsville , IN
JD
Jonathan Davis
Wadsworth, OH
MD
Mark Davison
Oakland, MI
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
Farmington Hills, MI
MD
Marty Doane
Grandville, MI
GD
Garret Dunn
Commerce Township, MI
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
Cedar Rapids, IA
profile photo
Dayle Frame
DeWitt, MI
MF
Michael Froh
Elkhart Lake, WI
TG
Tim Gaffney
Lathrup Village, MI
GG
Glenn Gehrke
Davisburg, MI
IG
Ian Girvan
Crawfordsville, IN
GG
Gordy Good
Bay City, MI
AG
Adam Gottlieb
Wilmette, IL
MG
Matt Gray
Chaska, MN
DG
Dick Greer
Columbus, OH
DG
Dick Greer
Columbus, OH
DG
Dieter Griesinger
Maple Park, IL
GG
Greg Gyann
Western Springs, IL
JG
John Gyann
Darien, IL
profile photo
Keith Hamilton
Farmington Hills, MI
DH
Dan Harding
Dover, OH
profile photo
Justin Hille
Waterford, MI
JH
Joel Hipp
Norwalk, OH
profile photo
Christopher Itterly
Kalamazoo, MI
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
Lisle, IL
AK
Aaron Kaplan
Evanston, IL
TK
Tim Kezman
Franksville, WI
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
Manheim, PA
MK
Mark Kirby
Shawnee Mission, KS
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
Brookfield, WI
MK
Max Koff
Ann Arbor, MI
JK
Joe Kristensen
London, ON
profile photo
Butch Kummer
St Marys, GA
profile photo
todd lamb
gainesville, GA
profile photo
John Lechner
North Olmsted, OH
ML
Michael Lewis
Poway, CA
DL
DG Lex
Royal Oak, MI
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
Darien, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
Hales Corners, WI
MM
Max Mallinen
Ketchum, ID
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
South Haven, MI
JM
James Marinangel
McHenry, IL
DM
Dennis Mathias
Apex, NC
AM
Andrew McDermid
Howell, MI
profile photo
Ryan McManus
Seville , OH
WM
William Moore
Chagrin Falls, OH
profile photo
Peter Morton
Simpsonville, SC
profile photo
Joe Moser
Dallas, TX
MM
Mark Muddiman
Belleville, MI
DN
Don Napier
Greenwood, IN
KN
Ken Nelson
Novi, MI
BN
Brian Novak
Allen Park, MI
profile photo
Michael Novak
Highland , MI
profile photo
Ron Olsen
Barrington, IL
DO
David Ours
Marshall, MI
AP
Alex Piku
Detroit, MI
profile photo
Scott Rettich
Columbus, OH
profile photo
David Richard
Benton Harbor, MI
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
Rochester, MI
profile photo
Scott Sanda
Western Springs, IL
DS
David Satterley
Belleville, MI
SS
S Sandy Satullo
Solon, OH
SS
Stephen Scannell
Royal Oak, MI
profile photo
Lauren Scarpace
Birmingham, MI
profile photo
David Schaal
Woodbury , MN
DS
David Schacht
Noblesville, IN
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
Lake Orion, MI
DS
David Seuss
Charlestown, MA
CS
Calvin Stewart
Novi, MI
LS
Lance Stewart
Coconut Grove, FL
DS
David Strittmatter
Akron, OH
TT
Tyler Thielmann
Kiel, WI
CT
Charles Tobel
New Hudson, MI
profile photo
Frank Todaro
Dublin, OH
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
Sylvan Lake, MI
EV
Eric Vickerman
Howell, MI
MW
Mark Wajda
Cement City, MI
JW
Jack Walbran
Saint Louis, MO
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
Fort Calhoun, NE
RW
Rob Warkocki
Frankfort, IL
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
Centerville, OH
DW
Don White
Howell, MI
PY
Paul Young
Commerce Twp, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.