16-DS-4016-S Driver School
26
entries
School Group Closed Wheel
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | B Team Autosports | ||
41 | PT
Paul Thorson | GTL | Gridley, IL | United methodist motorsports | |
2 | ITB | Allenton, WI | K-2 Motorsports | ||
82 | ITR | LAPORTE, IN | Hancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image | ||
85 | AM
Alexander Marsh | SM | Charleston, IL | Alan B. Marsh | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
47 | SPO | Davenport, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
84 | SPO | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
65 | SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
93 | STU | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1GTL: 1ITB: 1ITR: 1SM: 2SPO: 2SPU: 1STU: 1
School Group Open Wheel
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FE | Waterloo, IA | LEO | ||
42 | FE | Saint Louis, MO | |||
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
66 | BE
Bryce Engelhart | FF | Madison, WI | Gary Page, Bill Barnard, Engelhart Racing | |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
33 | RP
Robert Post | SRF | Libertyville, IL | ||
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
87 | SRF | Brewster, NY | Star Gas | ||
88 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Auto Stuff Fuel Injector Service | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
35 | MG
Max Grau | SRF3 | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks |
Class totals: FE: 2FF: 2SRF: 6SRF3: 6
16-RQ-4017-S Divisional Day 1
91
entries
Group 1
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BG | Streator, IL | Amenda Motorsports / United Methodist Motorsports Ministry | ||
41 | PT
Paul Thorson | GTL | Gridley, IL | United methodist motorsports | |
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | Race Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports | ||
97 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
7 | SM | Pillager, MN | |||
8 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
9 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM | Merrillville, IN | ||
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
21 | SM | Newton, WI | Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery | ||
28 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI | Team Blenderblaster/ Winding Road Racing/ Wholesale Tire Co. | |
57 | CS
Craig Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | ||
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
85 | AM
Alexander Marsh | SM | Charleston, IL | Alan B. Marsh | |
88 | SS
Samantha Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Metric Auto Works / Maaco of Minneapolis | |
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
122 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SM | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue, Quality Mobile Truck Repair | |
128 | TS
Tom Scheifler | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
182 | SS
Steve Scheifler | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
184 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
65 | SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
83 | MU
Mark Utecht | STL | Stacy, MN | ||
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STL | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
20 | DD
David Daly | STU | Edina, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich | |
93 | STU | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop |
Class totals: BG: 1GTL: 1HP: 2SM: 20SPU: 1STL: 2STU: 2
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TM
Tom Muffler | FE | Florissant, MO | Operation Gratitude / Veterans Beer / SOS Rehydrate / House of Jerky / Armed Forces Motorsports |
Group 3
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
33 | RP
Robert Post | SRF | Libertyville, IL | ||
34 | SRF | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc, 1932-2017 | ||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF | Saint Anne, IL | Fox Fabrique | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
77 | SRF | Maplewood, MN | Lindell Motorsports | ||
87 | SRF | Brewster, NY | Star Gas | ||
88 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Auto Stuff Fuel Injector Service | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Clueless Racing | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | |||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental | ||
35 | MG
Max Grau | SRF3 | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks |
Class totals: SRF: 11SRF3: 9
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | B Team Autosports | ||
22 | MK
Michael Kennedy | ITA | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
29 | VR
Val Rajic | ITA | Chicago, Il | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
128 | TS
Tom Scheifler | ITA | Saint Louis, MO | ||
182 | SS
Steve Scheifler | ITA | Saint Louis, MO | ||
2 | ITB | Allenton, WI | K-2 Motorsports | ||
13 | ITB | Wheaton, IL | |||
92 | ITB | Swansea, IL | Hoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography | ||
82 | ITR | LAPORTE, IN | Hancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image | ||
9 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SMT | Merrillville, IN | ||
09 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SMT | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
72 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SMT | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | |
122 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | T3 | Northbrook, Il | ||
02 | RK
Ryan Kowalewski | T4 | Indianapolis, IN | Vroom.com, Mazda, G-LOC Brakes | |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
163 | MB
Marcel Berkhout | T4 | Saint Charles, IL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 5ITB: 3ITR: 1SMT: 4T2: 2T3: 1T4: 3
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BF
Bob Flemming | CFF | Neenah, WI | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc. | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
127 | FE | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Dad and Mom. | ||
66 | BE
Bryce Engelhart | FF | Madison, WI | Gary Page, Bill Barnard, Engelhart Racing | |
17 | BF
Brian Finegan | FST | Plainfield, IL | Lindstrand Motorsports, St Baldricks | |
6 | LR
Lynn Reid | FV | Kokomo, IN | PRESTON WINDOM DRIVING SCHOOLS | |
55 | FV | Chicago, IL | Hennessy Motorsports |
Class totals: CFF: 1F6: 2FE: 1FF: 1FST: 1FV: 2
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
3 | EP | Fayetteville, Tn | LeVair Performance , Indy Custom Machine | ||
63 | EP | Indianapolis, IN | Indy Custom Machine, LeVair Performance | ||
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations | |
59 | RB
Rodger Bogusz | GT3 | evanston, IL | Mazda Thermo Engineering | |
00 | SPO | Dwight, IL | THP | ||
44 | GP
Greg Palmer | SPO | Colgate, WI | ||
47 | SPO | Davenport, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
51 | JB
John Buhrts | SPO | plaincity, OH | n/a | |
84 | SPO | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
90 | JR
Julie Riggen | SPO | Dwight, IL | Lyle Riggen |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1SPO: 6
16-RQ-4018-S Divisional Day 2
75
entries
Group 1
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | FP | Kenosha, WI | Anastos Motors | ||
41 | PT
Paul Thorson | GTL | Gridley, IL | United methodist motorsports | |
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | Race Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Pillager, MN | |||
8 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
9 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM | Merrillville, IN | ||
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
21 | SM | Newton, WI | Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery | ||
28 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI | Team Blenderblaster/ Winding Road Racing/ Wholesale Tire Co. | |
57 | CS
Craig Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | ||
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
88 | SS
Samantha Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Metric Auto Works / Maaco of Minneapolis | |
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
128 | TS
Tom Scheifler | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
182 | SS
Steve Scheifler | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
184 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
65 | SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
83 | MU
Mark Utecht | STL | Stacy, MN | ||
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STL | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
20 | DD
David Daly | STU | Edina, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich |
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 18SPU: 1STL: 2STU: 1
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TM
Tom Muffler | FE | Florissant, MO | Operation Gratitude / Veterans Beer / SOS Rehydrate / House of Jerky / Armed Forces Motorsports |
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
34 | SRF | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc, 1932-2017 | ||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF | Saint Anne, IL | Fox Fabrique | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
77 | SRF | Maplewood, MN | Lindell Motorsports | ||
87 | SRF | Brewster, NY | Star Gas | ||
88 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Clueless Racing | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | |||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental | ||
35 | MG
Max Grau | SRF3 | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 8
Group 4
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | B Team Autosports | ||
22 | MK
Michael Kennedy | ITA | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
29 | VR
Val Rajic | ITA | Chicago, Il | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
92 | ITB | Swansea, IL | Hoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography | ||
82 | ITR | LAPORTE, IN | Hancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image | ||
9 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SMT | Merrillville, IN | ||
09 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SMT | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
72 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SMT | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | |
122 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | T3 | Northbrook, Il | ||
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 3ITB: 1ITR: 1SMT: 4T2: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Group 5
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BF
Bob Flemming | CFF | Neenah, WI | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc. | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
127 | FE | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Dad and Mom. | ||
55 | FV | Chicago, IL | Hennessy Motorsports |
Class totals: CFF: 1F6: 2FE: 1FV: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
3 | EP | Fayetteville, Tn | LeVair Performance , Indy Custom Machine | ||
63 | EP | Indianapolis, IN | Indy Custom Machine, LeVair Performance | ||
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations | |
00 | SPO | Dwight, IL | THP | ||
44 | GP
Greg Palmer | SPO | Colgate, WI | ||
47 | SPO | Davenport, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
51 | JB
John Buhrts | SPO | plaincity, OH | n/a | |
84 | SPO | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
90 | JR
Julie Riggen | SPO | Dwight, IL | Lyle Riggen |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2SPO: 6
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteers
160
entries
Volunteers
160
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kirk Bendix | Instructor | Waconia, MN | ||
BC
Bob Clark | Instructor | Glendale, WI | ||
Instructor | Brookfield, WI | |||
Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |||
BA
Bruce Andersen | Vol-Course | Rockford, IL | ||
Vol-Course | DeKalb, IL | |||
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Vol-Course | DeKalb, IL | ||
Vol-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
Vol-Course | Itasca, IL | |||
Vol-Course | Grafton, WI | |||
DK
Dennis Kay | Vol-Course | West Bend, WI | ||
BA
Blondie Anderson | Vol-Emer | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Vol-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | |||
Vol-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |||
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Vol-Emer | Haven, WI | ||
Vol-Emer | De Forest, WI | |||
JK
Jason Kepka | Vol-Emer | Rockford, IL | ||
CM
Chuck Marcy | Vol-Emer | Anoka, MN | ||
Vol-Emer | Western Springs, IL | |||
LS
Lauren Spitznas | Vol-Emer | |||
MS
Michael Stegeman | Vol-Emer | Wauconda, IL | ||
NT
Nicholas Trylong | Vol-Emer | ROCKFORD, IL | ||
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Vol-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL | ||
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI | ||
BB
Bob Bidmead | Vol-F&C | Bristol, n/a | ||
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Vol-F&C | Horicon, WI | ||
Vol-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |||
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | Vol-F&C | Colgate, WI | ||
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Vol-F&C | Colgate , WI | ||
JC
James Czukas | Vol-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
JD
Jim Drew | Vol-F&C | Rockton, il | ||
JD
Josh Drew | Vol-F&C | Black Creek, Wi | ||
BE
Brian Eckrich | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI | ||
AE
Arthur Edlund | Vol-F&C | Rockford, IL | ||
Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |||
DF
Don Faems | Vol-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
Vol-F&C | Otsego, MN | |||
LH
Lon Hake | Vol-F&C | Maple Park, IL | ||
KH
Kevin Hammond | Vol-F&C | Kenosha, WI | ||
RH
Randall S Hermann | Vol-F&C | sun prairie, wi | ||
Vol-F&C | Chicago, IL | |||
BH
Bert Hultman | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C | Oshkosh, WI | ||
Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |||
Vol-F&C | Muskego, WI | |||
RM
Roger Miller | Vol-F&C | Rockford, IL | ||
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL | ||
Vol-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |||
RN
Robert Newberg | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL | ||
Vol-F&C | New Hope, MN | |||
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Vol-F&C | Madison, WI | ||
Vol-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Vol-F&C | Dubuque, IA | ||
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL | ||
JR
Julie Reglin | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL | ||
BR
Bruce Retka | Vol-F&C | Royalton, MN | ||
Vol-F&C | Yellville, AR | |||
Vol-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
JS
Janet Schmuck | Vol-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il | ||
JS
Jeff Storer | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL | ||
DS
David Sullivan | Vol-F&C | Willowbrook, IL | ||
Vol-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |||
Vol-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |||
RV
Roger Vilmur | Vol-F&C | Palatine, IL | ||
EW
Erich Walch | Vol-F&C | Chicago, IL | ||
SY
Sean Yahn | Vol-F&C | Minneapolis, MN | ||
AC
Arline Chrt | Vol-Grid | Sandwich, IL | ||
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Vol-Grid | Sandwich, IL | ||
JD
Janet Dake | Vol-Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
SD
Sandra Dever | Vol-Grid | Bannockburn, IL | ||
RF
Richard Fedler | Vol-Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
LH
Lynn Hinz | Vol-Grid | Germantown, WI | ||
MK
Mick Krause | Vol-Grid | Wauconda, IL | ||
JM
Jim Maloney | Vol-Grid | Schaumburg, IL | ||
RS
Ronald Sandy | Vol-Grid | Carol Stream, IL | ||
GS
Gary Soiney | Vol-Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Vol-Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
CS
Cal Steffen | Vol-Grid | Minneapolis, MN | ||
MS
Marge Steffen | Vol-Grid | Minneapolis, MN | ||
DZ
Dory Zientara | Vol-Grid | Elgin, IL | ||
RG
Ric Green | Vol-PaceCar | Morrison, IL | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN | ||
GL
George Laws | Vol-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL | ||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Vol-PaceCar | Inverness, IL | ||
LW
Leslie Whitfield | Vol-Paddock | |||
Vol-Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |||
JH
Jim Henry | Vol-Pit | |||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Pit | Mukwonago, WI | ||
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL | ||
MB
Mark Bingheim | Vol-R Chair | Horicon, WI | ||
LG
Liz Gauper | Vol-R Chair | Hartford, WI | ||
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-R Chair | Rockton, IL | ||
Vol-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL | |||
LA
Lynne Amenda | Vol-Reg | Streator, IL | ||
Vol-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |||
Vol-Reg | Morrison, IL | |||
Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |||
EL
Edmund Lacis | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | ||
HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg | Munster, IN | ||
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg | Wauconda, IL | ||
Vol-Reg | Janesville, WI | |||
SW
Sharon West | Vol-Reg | Owatonna , MN | ||
MH
Michael Holz | Vol-Sound | Neenah, WI | ||
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Vol-Sound | Freeport, IL | ||
BB
Brad Bastian | Vol-Starter | Hartford, WI | ||
SB
Steve Bordwell | Vol-Starter | Janesville, WI | ||
AC
Al Carton | Vol-Starter | Forman, ND | ||
Vol-Starter | Grafton, WI | |||
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Vol-Starter | Marion, IA | ||
WF
Wayne Foss | Vol-Starter | Marion, IA | ||
DH
David Hermann | Vol-Starter | Oregon, IL | ||
RK
Robert Kosky | Vol-Starter | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
Vol-Starter | West Bend, WI | |||
JS
John Sutton | Vol-Starter | Davis, Il | ||
JW
JD Wilbur | Vol-Starter | Lisle, IL | ||
MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew | Freedom, WI | ||
Vol-Stew | Poplar Grove, IL | |||
KC
Kevin Coulter | Vol-Stew | Woodridge, IL | ||
FC
Fred L Cummings | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI | ||
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI | ||
JG
John G Glowaski | Vol-Stew | Champlin, MN | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew | Minneapolis, MN | ||
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Vol-Stew | Freeport, IL | ||
DL
Dorn Lynch | Vol-Stew | westmont, IL | ||
WS
William Schuberth | Vol-Stew | Braidwood, IL | ||
PS
Paula Spencer | Vol-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Vol-Stew | Moline, IL | ||
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI | ||
RW
Rob Woolston | Vol-Stew | Saint Paul, MN | ||
Vol-Tech | Streator, IL | |||
DB
Dennis Bednar | Vol-Tech | Huntley, IL | ||
BD
Butch Deer | Vol-Tech | Belvidere, IL | ||
Vol-Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
Vol-Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
RJ
Robert Janeck | Vol-Tech | Madison, WI | ||
DK
David Kettler | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
SK
Susan Kettler | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
JP
Jacob Peterson | Vol-Tech | Summit, WI | ||
RS
Robert Schumann | Vol-Tech | North Prairie, WI | ||
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JT
Judith Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JZ
James Zientara | Vol-Tech | Elgin, IL | ||
SA
Scott Anger | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JC
James D Cook | Vol-T&S | macheseney park, Illinois | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Vol-T&S | Skokie, IL | ||
DK
Dave Kircher | Vol-T&S | Brookfield, WI | ||
GK
Gary Koepke | Vol-T&S | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
Vol-T&S | Greendale, WI | |||
LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S | Spring Grove, IL | ||
MP
Mary Patterson | Vol-T&S | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
CR
Caryl Roberts | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
NS
Naomi Swanson | Vol-T&S | Moline, IL | ||
MW
Mark Waggoner | Vol-T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN | ||
DL
Del Lewis | Vol-Other | Rockford, IL |
Class totals: Instructor: 4Vol-Course: 7Vol-Emer: 11Vol-F&C: 44Vol-Grid: 14Vol-Other: 1Vol-PaceCar: 4Vol-Paddock: 1Vol-Pit: 3Vol-R Chair: 5Vol-Reg: 9Vol-Sound: 2Vol-Starter: 11Vol-Stew: 14Vol-T&S: 14Vol-Tech: 16