Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
87
entries
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
82 | MM
Mark McCrary | P (CS) | Kingsport, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
153 | DD
Dave Disney | P (STX) | Maryville, TN | ||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CM
Chrissy Moses | L (HS) | Elizabethton, TN | ||
42 | DT
Dana Tucker | L (STS) | Friendsville, TN | ||
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (FS) | Knoxvill, TN | ||
142 | L (SM) | Rogersville, TN |
Novice PAX Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | ||
25 | KB
Khayman Buff | N (GS) | Cleveland, TN | ||
27 | BR
Brittany Ryan | N (DS) | Bristol, TN | ||
44 | TR
Taylor Repko | N (CAMC) | Weber City , VA | Repko Family Vision Center | |
50 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services | ||
63 | KH
Kurtis Hodge | N (CS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
68 | N (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
123 | N (FS) | Lafollette, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
CAM PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
47 | C (CAMT) | Madisonville, TN | |||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JW
James Washburn | AS | Weaverville, NC | ||
34 | RD
Richard Dale | AS | Flat Rock, NC |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | BE
Brittany Edwards | BS | Jamestown, NC |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CS | Friendsville, TN | Able Gunite Pools | ||
98 | CE
Crystal Evans | CS | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing | |
117 | CS | Louisville, TN |
E Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CO
Colton Oldham | ES | Hurricane, WV | ||
7 | ES | Jonesborough, TN | |||
9 | JK
Jonathan Kittel | ES | Concord, NC | ||
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
50 | JH
Jason Hyder | ES | Morristown, TN | ||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
F Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
6 | TD
Trey Davis | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
11 | FS | Asheville, NC | Prestige Worldwide | ||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SS
Samuel Snodgrass | HS | Oak ridge, Tn |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Aaron Bradley | HCS | Erwin, TN | ||
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BD
Brian Darby | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | STM | Columbus, IN | ||
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC | ||
17 | MK
Michael King | STM | Downers Grove, IL | ||
19 | JC
Jacob Cook | STM | Abingdon, VA | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
27 | TB
Todd Bailey | STM | Kingsport, TN | ||
35 | JB
James Barker | STM | Elizabethton, Tn | ||
37 | DV
David Valone | STM | Bristol, TN | ||
50 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
53 | GM
Gary Mitchell | STM | Knoxville, TN | APTUS / BrakeQuip / Tennfab | |
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
75 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
127 | BB
Benjamin Bailey | STM | Kingsport, TN | None |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Seymour, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BF
Ben Foster | STR | Seymour, TN | ||
31 | JS
John Smith | STR | Medford, MA | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CP
Carl Peters | SM | Rogersville, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TV
Teddy VanZant | BSP | Kingsport, TN |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN | |||
98 | BE
Byron Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | XP | Georgetown, TN | ||
6 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
23 | XP | Kingsport, TN | Tennessee Touge Society | ||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FP | Johnson City, TN |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | AM | Knoxville, TN | ||
3 | AM | Loudon, TN | www.recyclemiata.com |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | KM | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JA | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com, King Yang's Magic Trailer |