16-M-4051-S
166 entries
SRF, SRF Gen 3
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
8
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MT
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRFHARTFORD, WI
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , IL
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SK
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MN
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, IL
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, IL
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WI
13
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WI
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, IL
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MI
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, IN
39
JB
Jeff Beck
SRF3Ingleside, IL
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
59
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, IN
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, Mn
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MN
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 15
SM
35 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
2
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MI
02
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KY
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, IN
6
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OH
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MI
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MI
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MI
12
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SMMount Prospect, IL
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, IL
17
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WI
18
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WI
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MN
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
SMBurr Ridge, IL
21
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMCleveland, WI
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO
28
TS
Tom Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
31
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
SMLakewood, IL
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OH
36
profile photo
Dave Metz
SMGalion, OH
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IA
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MI
51
JB
Josh Bilicki
SMRichfield, WI
71
CO
Canaan O'Connell
SMChandler, AZ
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, IL
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OH
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MI
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
78
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MI
82
SS
Steve Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
84
EP
Eric Pratt
SMRockford, IL
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, IL
95
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MI
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OH
Big Bore Open Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, IN
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MN
64
profile photo
Justin Gaver
F5Milwaukee, WI
96
AS
Andrew Selck
F5Waterloo, IL
110
profile photo
Jeremy Morales
F5Brownsburg, In
127
profile photo
Barry Luterek
F5Waterloo, IA
31
SR
Scott Rubenzer
FFBrookfield, WI
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MI
73
RP
Robert Perona
FFIndianapolis, IN
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MN
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WI
8
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, IL
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WI
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, IN
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FVBurlington, WI
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, IL
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL
98
DS
David Satterley
FVBelleville, MI
Class totals: F5: 6FF: 4FV: 8
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WI
19
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IA
20
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI
31
profile photo
Michael Helm
EPUnion, OH
54
profile photo
Don Bunt
EPLakeland, FL
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WI
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, IL
37
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MO
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, IL
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
FPFarmington Hills, MI
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MI
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WI
66
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, IL
69
DG
Dieter Griesinger
FPMaple Park, IL
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WI
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
85
RP
Robert Perona
FPIndianapolis, IN
33
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MO
68
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MO
71
profile photo
Andrew Nelson
GTLDunnville, ON
78
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KS
87
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
GTLYoungstown, OH
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WI
97
WT
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 11GTL: 6HP: 3
Small Bore Open Wheel
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WI
70
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, IN
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, CO
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MI
04
DW
Danny Weyls
FCMedina, OH
05
PL
Peter Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, IL
17
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IA
117
JL
John Burton LaRue
FCMuncie, IN
3
DM
Denny Marklein
FEDodgeville, WI
6
BR
Becker Reardon
FENorth Liberty, IN
19
profile photo
Barry Luterek
FEWaterloo, IA
22
TM
Tom Muffler
FEFlorissant, MO
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
FEGranger, IN
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WI
62
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, IL
0
JM
Jeff Miller
P2Elkhart Lake, WI
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WI
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, IL
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 1FC: 4FE: 6P1: 2P2: 5
Small DOT Closed Wheel
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
STLLexington, KY
9
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WI
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MN
23
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MI
31
CA
Craig Anderson
STLParkland, FL
35
profile photo
Joe Ebben
STLMequon, WI
36
JE
James Ebben
STLAppleton, WI
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FL
58
LB
Lon Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, IL
77
DV
Dale Van Ess
STLElkhart Lake, WI
95
BB
Bruce Bannister
STLNOVI, MI
28
MC
Mark Crellin
STUSpringfield, OH
4
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WI
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NE
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, IL
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OH
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, IL
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IA
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN
68
ms
matthew slavens
T2Bettendorf, IA
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, IL
102
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T3Burr Ridge, IL
02
RK
Ryan Kowalewski
T4Indianapolis, IN
6
profile photo
Chris Knuteson
T4Woodbury, MN
52
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MI
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, IN
Class totals: STL: 12STU: 1T2: 8T3: 2T4: 4
BIg Bore Closed Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
15
profile photo
Matt Jensen
ASRiver Hills , WI
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MI
34
BL
Bryan Long
ASPeoria, IL
09
PD
Phillip Daus
GT1Mount Prospect, IL
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, IL
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WI
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WI
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Fremont, WI
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WI
4
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WI
33
CA
Craig Anderson
GT2Parkland, FL
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, IL
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
GT2Mundelein, IL
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, IL
19
BW
Breton Williams
GT3Clinton, IA
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, IL
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T1Prospect Heights, IL
52
JB
John M Buttermore
T1South Lyon, MI
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 5GT2: 6GT3: 2T1: 2
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker
162 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course MarshalsRockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course MarshalsDeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
Emergency Services
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
EmergencySheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Marissa Dixon
EmergencyWhite Bear Lake, MN
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
EmergencySan Antonio, TX
TH
Todd Heilicher
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
EmergencyChicago, IL
tj
tom jedlicka
EmergencyMarion, IA
JK
Jason Kepka
EmergencyRockford, IL
LS
Lauren Spitznas
EmergencyRockford, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
EmergencyWauconda, IL
NT
Nicolas Trylong
Emergencyrockford, IL
Flagging and Communication
41 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
F&COak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Fred Asbury
F&CMemphis, TN
RB
Rick Bentson
F&COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F&CWest Bend, WI
AB
Aaron Brunet
F&COshkosh, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F&CSkokie, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F&CDeKalb, IL
JD
Jim Drew
F&CRockton, il
JD
Josh Drew
F&CRoscoe, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F&CNeenah, WI
ae
art edlund
F&CRockford, IL
AE
Arthur Edlund
F&CRockford, IL
profile photo
Ray Elliott
F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
F&CAppleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
F&CArlington Heights, IL
LH
Lon Hake
F&CMaple Park, IL
KH
Kevin Hammond
F&CKenosha, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F&Csun prairie, wi
RH
Ryan Higgins
F&CWauwatosa, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F&COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
F&CMilwaukee, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Daniel Krueger
F&CAppleton, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F&COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Ken Loerch
F&CUrbana, IL
CM
Charlotte Mohns
F&CRockton, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
F&CBolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F&CDavis, IL
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F&CMadison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F&CSun Prairie, WI
profile photo
Stewart Reese
F&CRockford, IL
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F&CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F&CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F&CHoffman Estates, il
JS
Jeff Storer
F&CRockton, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F&CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F&CPalatine, IL
EW
Erich Walch
F&CChicago, IL
profile photo
Jim Wallar
F&CGreer, SC
Grid
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
SD
Sandra Dever
Grid
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
LH
Lynn Hinz
GridGermantown, WI
MK
Mick Krause
GridWauconda, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
DZ
Dory Zientara
GridElgin, IL
National Staff
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Hilary A Anderson
National StaffMount Pleasant, WI
BB
Barbara Brown
National StaffAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
National StaffCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Costa Dunias
National StaffSan Angelo, TX
DK
David Kettler
National StaffSheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
Andrea Wolfe
National StaffWaterford, MI
Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
MediaElk Grove Village , IL
TS
Tom Schultz
Media
profile photo
Dennis Wood
MediaPortage, IN
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Pace CarSan Angelo, TX
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, IL
Pit
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Pit
DH
Donald Hill
PitZion, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdminOak Lawn, IL
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race AdminDurand, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race AdminRockton, IL
Race Chairman
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race ChairmanHoricon, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race ChairmanRockton, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race ChairmanDowners Grove, IL
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Amenda
RegistrationStreator, IL
MB
Mike Beaumia
RegistrationFreedom, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
RegistrationMorrison, IL
profile photo
Andrea Lacis
RegistrationSaint Cloud, WI
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
RegistrationLa Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
RegistrationWauconda, IL
profile photo
Rudy Wegner
RegistrationJanesville, WI
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
BM
Betty Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
DM
Douglas Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound ControlFreeport, IL
Starters
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
SB
Steve Bordwell
StartersJanesville, WI
DH
David Hermann
StartersOregon, IL
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
JS
John Sutton
StartersDavis, Il
JW
Jd Wilbur
StartersLisle, , IL
Stewards
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinnetonka, MN
HJ
Henry Jaffe
StewardsFreeport, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
StewardsHanover, IL
WS
William Schuberth
StewardsBraidwood, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
StewardsMoline, IL
DT
Douglas Tillman
StewardsLiberty Twp, OH
Nv
Nonda van Gulden
StewardsMineral Point, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Tech inspection
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
JB
John Bauer
TechTopeka, KS
CC
Cory Collins
TechMilwaukee, WI
AD
Aaron Deer
TechBelvidere, IL
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JP
Jacob Peterson
TechSummit, WI
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
sr
sharon rosenmerkel
Techfranklin, wi
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
TechWaukesha, WI
TT
Tyrone Till
Tech
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JV
Jerry Von Bergen
TechGlendale Heights, IL
JZ
James Zientara
TechElgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T&SMilwaukee, WI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T&SPortage, IN
JC
James Cook
T&SMachesney Park, IL
MC
Matt Coulter
T&SWoodridge, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T&SMilwaukee, WI
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
DK
Dave Kircher
T&SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Koepke
T&SFond du Lac, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T&SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T&SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
NS
Naomi Swanson
T&SMoline, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
T&SBrooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.