Race
102 entries
F V/H
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
MF
Michael Feldman
VHRiverwoods, IL
14
WK
Walt Kelley
VHBrookston, INKelley Engineering
31
DB
Dave Bralich
VHStreamwood, ILKiller Bees
36
JS
John Saccameno
VH
55
DC
Dean Champeau
VHHartland, WI
75
RW
Rich Walke
VHHawthorn Woods, IL
83
profile photo
Michael O'Neill
VHDelafield, WITeam Fable Racing
84
CK
Chris Kleinhuizen
VHHugo, MN
182
CJ
Chuck Johnson
VHRockford, IL
189
GS
Glenn Stazak
VHBatavia, IL
240
BO
Bill Oakes
VH
A Improved Touring/B-Spec
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
MD
Matthew Drab
ITAArlington Heights, IL
15
profile photo
Tony DeVita
ITADestin, FLAdvanced Autosports
44
PO
Patrick O'Horn
ITA
55
PR
Peter Roper
ITA
62
FO
Fergal O'Shea
ITAWest Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
71
BE
Bob Effinger
ITANew Berlin, WIKBE
73
MS
Michael Stagl
ITAWaukesha, WI
75
VB
Voitek Burdzy
ITAAlgonquin, IL
84
NL
Noah Luzzi
ITAPlainfield, IL Insomniak Motorworkz
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
ITADowners Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
ITAWauwatosa, WI Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition
94
CK
Callahan Kohls
ITAElm Grove, WI
7
GD
Greg Donlan
ITBElburn, ILDonlan Racing J's Repair & Performance
11
MD
Michael Donlan
ITBMackinaw, IL
20
profile photo
Kristin Van Treeck
ITBAllenton, WIK-2 Motorsports
38
profile photo
Steve Burns
ITBOttawa, IL
127
jm
joshua morar
ITBYorkville, IL
94
MD
Mark D'Ambrosio
ITCChicago, IL
19
profile photo
Willy Thompson
ITJRacine, WiIsellmiataparts.com
33
BG
Bob Grasch
ITJ
16
GA
Graham Ashby
B-SPECLakeland, MNMorries Mazda
Class totals: B-SPEC: 1ITA: 12ITB: 5ITC: 1ITJ: 2
B Sm Form
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F5River Grove, IL
21
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFRockford, ILMillennium Forms
99
FR
Frank E Riemann
FFMcHENRY, IL
17
TD
Thomas Derken
CFF
41
profile photo
R. Scott Durbin
CFFSouth Holland, ILOpen Joist
7
DF
Dave Fichter
FVOak Brook, IL
19
PT
Paul Thelen
FVRolling Meadows, ILBerto Trans/ FlamingVeeRacing
88
AW
Andrew Wolff
FVReadlyn, IAWolff's Service
11
profile photo
Curt Fisher
CSRFSterling, ILAccurate Firearms Instruction
25
profile photo
Ron Soave
CSRFRoscoe, IL
49
profile photo
Scott Barr
CSRFAppleton, WIThe Dozing Griffin Pub
9
CB
Caldwell Buck
SRENWoodstock, ILCorporate Services, Inc.
24
AC
Alan Cameron
SRENELGIN, IL
46
profile photo
William Boesen
SRENHinsdale, ILVintage Sports Car
88
RJ
Richard Johnston
SRENNeenah, WI
Class totals: CFF: 2CSRF: 3F5: 2FF: 2FV: 3SREN: 4
C Big Prod
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
61
PK
Patrick Kroll
ST1BELOIT, WI
145
JV
Jeff Vance
ST1Rockford, ILBoostin Performance / RNR Tire Express
09
PD
Phillip Daus
GT1Mount Prospect, ILpdq
33
RM
Richard McMahon
GT2Woodridge, IL
57
JZ
Joe Ziltener
GT2Oregon, WInone
113
profile photo
Rick Mosher
GT3Rockford, ILFuture Debt
94
profile photo
Dick Karth
GTSCShawano, WIMCSCC-Behlings-Trickle Memorial Project
14
WK
Walt Kelley
SPBrookston, INKelley Engineering
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
SPLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
SPHartland, WIPhoenix Performance
88
profile photo
Bryan Duncan
SPNaperville, IL
30
JW
John Wierz
EPKiel, WI
67
JF
Jim Fogerty
EPEvanston, ILStewart Racing
54
profile photo
Sean Rupp
AGSHoliday City, OHPro-touring f body
22
DS
David Swernoff
ITGTBrown Deer, WI
60
DF
Dave Farnsworth
ITGTSchaumburg, IL
66
RK
Richard Kneubuehl*
ITGTRockford, ILPark Avenue Limousine
Class totals: AGS: 1EP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1GTSC: 1ITGT: 3SP: 4ST1: 2
D Big Form
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
JF
Jeffrey Feldman
CSRHighland Park, IL
25
TR
Tim Richmond
FAOttawa, ILLatino Immigration and Legal Center PC.
71
profile photo
Courtney Jahn
FAFlorence, COJahn Autosport
2
EL
Eric Lecuyer
FCCrystal Lake, IL
3
profile photo
Bruce Giles
FCChicago, ILHound Dog Racing
12
GG
Gary Glojek
FCPewaukee, WIBNRT, INC.
18
MW
Maxwell Whitaker
S2000Mundelein, ILhighpoint farms
8
VB
Vernon Brown
CFIwaunakee, WIBROWN AUTO
Class totals: CFI: 1CSR: 1FA: 2FC: 3S2000: 1
E Sm Prod
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Nicholas Fallucca
ITRMilwaukee, WIScreamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza
16
profile photo
Kieran Gobey
ITSLa Grange, ILTraqcarrental.com
142
profile photo
Rich Friman
ITSNew Berlin, WITCR Motorwerks
144
profile photo
Joshua Merline
ITSMilwaukee, WITraqcarrental.com
19
profile photo
Willy Thompson
ST2Racine, WiIsellmiataparts.com
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
ST2
34
profile photo
John Davis
ST2South Elgin, ILExcelnAutomotive
124
TB
Tim Bellamy
ST2Streamwood, IL
134
profile photo
Jim Griffith
ST2Saint Charles, ILAdvanced Compressor Technology
69
profile photo
Eric Griesinger
FPPlainfield, ILMako Mold Corporation
13
profile photo
Ray Elliott
GPWheaton, IL
3
profile photo
Allen Skillicorn
SMFountain Hills, AZRescue Pet Motorsports
04
RS
Ryan Schiller
SMGlenview, IL
5
profile photo
Tony DeVita
SMDestin, FLAdvanced Autosports
06
MD
Matthew Drab
SMArlington Heights, IL
44
PO
Patrick O'Horn
SM
45
TR
Terry Reinders
SM
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
62
FO
Fergal O'Shea
SMWest Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
SMLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
73
profile photo
Bret Prange
SMTwin Lakes, WI73Motorsports/X-Factor Racing
73
MS
Michael Stagl
SMWaukesha, WI
75
VB
Voitek Burdzy
SMAlgonquin, IL
84
NL
Noah Luzzi
SMPlainfield, IL Insomniak Motorworkz
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
SMDowners Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
SMWauwatosa, WI Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition
94
CK
Callahan Kohls
SMElm Grove, WI
95
AS
Alex Shepard
SMBloomington, IL
115
profile photo
Chris Streit
SMNaperville, ILPRS/MotoDelta/AlconKits
Class totals: FP: 1GP: 1ITR: 1ITS: 3SM: 18ST2: 5
Volunteer
19 entries
Staff/Volunteer
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patt Martin
ControlFranklin Park, IL
RR
Ronda Reeder
ControlOrfordville, WI
JB
James Brozynski
F&CSouth Holland, IL
TD
Thomas Dovorany
F&CRacine, WI
profile photo
Lauren Wessel
F&CWaukesha, WI
profile photo
PAUL BROZYNSKI
GridYorkville, IL
DS
Dave Schneider
GridRacine, WI
JC
Jared Cromas
Race ChairWest Chicago, IL
RJ
Ronald Jerominski
RaceChairAsst-RunnerOak Creek, WI
JL
John Lewis
RaceChairAsst-RunnerNaperville, IL
profile photo
John Boldt
StewardRhinelander, WI
CF
Chris Falconer
StewardOregon, WI
GS
Gary Schneider
StewardMadison, WI
BV
Bruce Vollbrecht
StewardMenomonee Falls, WI
DW
David Wessel
StewardMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Bill Martin
T&SFranklin Park, IL
GP
Gretchen Patey
T&SMadison, WI
profile photo
Dick Karth
Wherever I'm NeededShawano, WI
profile photo
Jeff Willert
Wherever I'm NeededEast Troy, WI
Class totals: Control: 2F&C: 3Grid: 2Race Chair: 1RaceChairAsst-Runner: 2Steward: 5T&S: 2Wherever I'm Needed: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.