Entry List
Worker
78
entries
Emergency Services
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Boatright | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
Emer | Orange Park, FL | |
DD
David Dominguez | Emer | Bluffton, SC |
Flagging & Communication
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
MB
Mark Biamonte | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | F&C | Ponte Verda, FL |
F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
JK
John Kelley | F&C | Simpsonville, SC |
F&C | Blythewood, sc | |
JL
John Leps | F&C | Terra Ceia, FL |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
F&C | Port Orange, FL | |
RO
Ron Offutt | F&C | tampa, FL |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
F&C | SUN CITY CENTER, FL | |
F&C | Beaufort, SC | |
F&C | Mooresville, NC | |
F&C | Columbia, SC |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Biram Chapman | Grid | Vidalia, GA |
Grid | Lexington, SC | |
PR
Pat Ricker | Grid | Pompano Beach, FL |
SR
Shayna Ricker | Grid | Pompano Beach, FL |
Race Administration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conway | Race Admin | Norcross, GA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Race Admin | Atlanta, GA |
MF
Michael Finn | Race Admin | Hollywood, FL |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
KM
Kayleigh McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
Race Admin | Boca Raton, FL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Columbia, SC | |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Reg | Hoschton, GA |
Reg | Lincolnton, NC |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ruth Buell | T&S | Orange Park, FL |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | T&S | West Palm Beach, FL |
T&S | Tallahassee, FL | |
DW
David Williams | T&S | Grant, FL |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Start | New Port Richey, FL | |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Start | Savannah, GA |
Start | Columbia, SC |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Larry Buell | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
Steward
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Winston Salem, NC | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Steward | Dawsonville, Ga | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
Steward | Jackson, GA | |
Steward | Atlanta, GA | |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Steward | Jasper, GA |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | Steward | King, NC |
BR
Bob Ricker | Steward | Pompano Beach, FL |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
Steward | Oriental, NC | |
Steward | Reidsville, GA |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
Tech | Dawsonville, Ga | |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
Tech | Oviedo, FL |
Track
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Courtney Bacon | Track | Nevils, Ga |
CM
Cynthia McCloy | Track | Nevils, GA |
RM
Richard McCloy | Track | Nevils, GA |
TM
Thomas McCloy | Track | Bloomingdale, GA |
Don't know/Don't care
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jack Abbott | Don't know/Don't care | Pooler, GA |
JE
John Edridge | Don't know/Don't care | Vero Beach, FL |
HH
Hoosier Hoosier | Don't know/Don't care | |
MV
Mazda Vendor | Don't know/Don't care |
Sat SARRC/Majors
122
entries
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | FV | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
38 | RS
Russ Stalvey | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | |
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
68 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
82 | ST
Sandy Thalheimer | FV | Naples, FL | Mark 7 Reloading | |
83 | WC
William Mark Childs | FVD | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F5D | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
46 | CL
Craig Laprade | F5D | Augusta, GA | Satellite Racing | |
66 | F5D | Atlanta, GA | Satellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge | ||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5D | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
69 | RM
Ryan Mayfield | F5D | Orlando, FL | Metalloid/F6R/Simcraft |
Class totals: F5D: 5FV: 5FVD: 1
Group 2
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | TC
Thomas Caniglia | SM | Aiken, SC | Miata Meyham | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | Mazda | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
29 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | Panic Motorsports | |
41 | SM | Raleigh, NC | LINE-X / Rossini Racing / OPM Autosports / Hempworx | ||
52 | DB
Darren Brady | SM | Monroe, NC | Darren Brady CPA PC | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
73 | ZA
Zach Amos | SM | Winston Salem, NC | Rossini Racing Engines | |
88 | SM | Mooresville, NC | TheDrivingShow.com | ||
25 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Cowart Realty | ||
36 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | |||
43 | SMSE | Savannah, Ga | Charles Tyson Enterpises | ||
71 | JJ
Jay Javetz | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Circle A Brands | |
76 | JM
Joe Mills | SMSE | Johns Island, SC | M&P Specialty Automotive | |
08 | SMD | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SMD | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | SMD | Hilton Head Island, SC | Elongator Tailgates | ||
42 | SMD | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Danus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SMD | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
74 | SMD | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
75 | CC
Case Crowell | SMD | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
78 | SMD | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports / Rossini Racing Products | ||
79 | JB
James Brown | SMD | Charleston, SC | SouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing | |
84 | DH
Dan Harding | SMD | Dover, OH | hardings park cycle canton oh | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SMD | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SMD | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports | |
192 | SMD | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing |
Class totals: SM: 10SMD: 13SMSE: 5
Group 3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
42 | GTL | New Port Richey, Fl | None | ||
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
55 | DK
D Karably | EP | Earleton, FL | Santa Fe Electric Inc | |
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
33 | LC
Les Chaney | FP | Eden, NC | Appalachian Race Tire, Billfold | |
5 | JK
John Kish | HP | Gainesville, FL | Gainesville Self Storage | |
56 | DS
David Stephens | HP | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Hoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit | |
69 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
119 | DK
David Kinsey | HP | Augusta, GA | ||
140 | RD
Robert Duffy | HP | Jacksonville, FL | ||
07 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
48 | FH
Fred Hutcheson | SPU | Savannah, GA | ||
51 | STU | Ballwin, MO | Scott Aerospace Technologies | ||
85 | STU | Kennesaw, GA | AOA Motorsports/ BF Goodrich / Mazdaspeed | ||
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | T4 | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
53 | PE
Peter Eells | EPD | Dunedin, FL | Always Green Racing | |
71 | EPD | Mebane, NC | Pepe | ||
7 | AW
Andrew Wright | FPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep, Hoosier Tires | |
19 | SW
Stewart Wright | FPD | Cincinnati, OH | Wright Brothers Racing | |
82 | GJ
Gary Johnson | FPD | Knoxville, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
02 | LW
Leanna Wright | HPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | HPD | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
11 | STUD | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G-LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
26 | STUD | Flagler Beach, FL | irishmikesracing | ||
151 | STUD | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
24 | SB
Steve Bertok | T4D | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo INdustires, G-Loc Brakes | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4D | Summerville, SC | HART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing | |
01 | BSpecD | Shawano, WI | Chimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear |
Class totals: BSpecD: 1EP: 2EPD: 2FP: 1FPD: 3GTL: 3HP: 5HPD: 2SPU: 2STU: 2STUD: 3T4: 1T4D: 2
Group 4
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CW
Cliff White | SRF3 | Huntsville, AL | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Neyer Motorsports | |
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
92 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | DNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline | |
0 | SRF3D | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
1 | BY
Bryan Yates | SRF3D | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
15 | SRF3D | Ormond Beach, FL | Southeast Spec Raer | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3D | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3D | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
151 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF3D | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL |
Class totals: SRF3: 5SRF3D: 6
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | PB
Peter Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ||
83 | BG
Brendan Granitski | ITA | Malabar, FL | Granitski FabWorks | |
22 | ITB | Orlando, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | ||
42 | SU
Steven Ulbrik | ITB | Ocala, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports | |
50 | MU
Michael Ulbrik | ITB | Cocoa, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports | |
56 | ITR | SMITHFIELD, NC | GHR Racing | ||
2 | ITS | Forest City, NC | Goforth Pest Control | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
31 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
32 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
49 | ITS | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
7 | NG
Neil Gueldner | IT7 | Charlotte, NC | ||
14 | T3 | Atlanta, GA | DX Marketing/Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
23 | PK
Peter Keane | STLD | Cocoa Beach, FL | BF Goodrich | |
67 | TJ
T O Johnson | STLD | Key West, FL | T.O. Johnson Racing/TLM Racing | |
3 | SJ
Steven Jewels | T3D | Palm Coast, FL | Title Root |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 2ITB: 3ITR: 1ITS: 7STLD: 2T3: 1T3D: 1
Group 6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | ASR | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
1 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
9 | HH
Harry Hinkle | GT1D | The Woodlands, Tx | NetDepot.com | |
19 | GT1D | Tomball , TX | netdepot.com trgdatacenters.com | ||
28 | DD
DELETE DELETE | GT1D | Milton, GA | OPTECH | |
38 | JV
Juan Vento | GT1D | San Juan, PR | Interstate Batteries | |
99 | GT1D | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
45 | GT2D | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
94 | GT2D | Jacksonville, FL | |||
56 | RH
Richardo Hollingshead | GT3D | Lake City, FL | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America | ||
23 | T1D | Milford, CT | Hi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels | ||
96 | T1D | Edgewater, FL | sea pro boats |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1GT1D: 5GT2D: 2GT3D: 1GTA: 3T1: 1T1D: 2
Group 7
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FAD | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix Wrappers | ||
15 | FC | Simpsonville, SC | wulffmotorsports.com | ||
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
39 | FE2D | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
45 | GP
Greg Paul | FE2D | Stockton, CA | ||
73 | FE2D | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
48 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing | ||
77 | P1D | Wilmington, NC | Young Racing | ||
25 | P2D | Milton, GA | OPTECH |
Class totals: FAD: 1FC: 2FE2D: 3P1D: 1P2: 1P2D: 1
Sun SARRC/Majors
122
entries
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | FV | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
38 | RS
Russ Stalvey | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | |
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
68 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
82 | ST
Sandy Thalheimer | FV | Naples, FL | Mark 7 Reloading | |
83 | WC
William Mark Childs | FVD | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F5D | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
46 | CL
Craig Laprade | F5D | Augusta, GA | Satellite Racing | |
66 | F5D | Atlanta, GA | Satellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge | ||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5D | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
69 | RM
Ryan Mayfield | F5D | Orlando, FL | Metalloid/F6R/Simcraft |
Class totals: F5D: 5FV: 5FVD: 1
Group 2
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | TC
Thomas Caniglia | SM | Aiken, SC | Miata Meyham | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | Mazda | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
29 | SM
Scott Malbon | SM | Blacksburg, VA | Panic Motorsports | |
41 | SM | Raleigh, NC | LINE-X / Rossini Racing / OPM Autosports / Hempworx | ||
52 | DB
Darren Brady | SM | Monroe, NC | Darren Brady CPA PC | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
73 | ZA
Zach Amos | SM | Winston Salem, NC | Rossini Racing Engines | |
88 | SM | Mooresville, NC | TheDrivingShow.com | ||
25 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Cowart Realty | ||
36 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | |||
43 | SMSE | Savannah, Ga | Charles Tyson Enterpises | ||
71 | JJ
Jay Javetz | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Circle A Brands | |
76 | JM
Joe Mills | SMSE | Johns Island, SC | M&P Specialty Automotive | |
08 | SMD | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SMD | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | SMD | Hilton Head Island, SC | Elongator Tailgates | ||
42 | SMD | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Danus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SMD | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
74 | SMD | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
75 | CC
Case Crowell | SMD | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
78 | SMD | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports / Rossini Racing Products | ||
79 | JB
James Brown | SMD | Charleston, SC | SouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing | |
84 | DH
Dan Harding | SMD | Dover, OH | hardings park cycle canton oh | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SMD | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SMD | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports | |
192 | SMD | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing |
Class totals: SM: 10SMD: 13SMSE: 5
Group 3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
42 | GTL | New Port Richey, Fl | None | ||
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
55 | DK
D Karably | EP | Earleton, FL | Santa Fe Electric Inc | |
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
33 | LC
Les Chaney | FP | Eden, NC | Appalachian Race Tire, Billfold | |
5 | JK
John Kish | HP | Gainesville, FL | Gainesville Self Storage | |
56 | DS
David Stephens | HP | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Hoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit | |
69 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
119 | DK
David Kinsey | HP | Augusta, GA | ||
140 | RD
Robert Duffy | HP | Jacksonville, FL | ||
07 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
48 | FH
Fred Hutcheson | SPU | Savannah, GA | ||
51 | STU | Ballwin, MO | Scott Aerospace Technologies | ||
85 | STU | Kennesaw, GA | AOA Motorsports/ BF Goodrich / Mazdaspeed | ||
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | T4 | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
53 | PE
Peter Eells | EPD | Dunedin, FL | Always Green Racing | |
71 | EPD | Mebane, NC | Pepe | ||
7 | AW
Andrew Wright | FPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep, Hoosier Tires | |
19 | SW
Stewart Wright | FPD | Cincinnati, OH | Wright Brothers Racing | |
82 | GJ
Gary Johnson | FPD | Knoxville, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
02 | LW
Leanna Wright | HPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | HPD | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
11 | STUD | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G-LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
26 | STUD | Flagler Beach, FL | irishmikesracing | ||
151 | STUD | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
24 | SB
Steve Bertok | T4D | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo INdustires, G-Loc Brakes | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4D | Summerville, SC | HART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing | |
01 | BSpecD | Shawano, WI | Chimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear |
Class totals: BSpecD: 1EP: 2EPD: 2FP: 1FPD: 3GTL: 3HP: 5HPD: 2SPU: 2STU: 2STUD: 3T4: 1T4D: 2
Group 4
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Neyer Motorsports | |
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF3 | Huntsville, AL | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | |
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
92 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | DNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline | |
0 | SRF3D | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
1 | BY
Bryan Yates | SRF3D | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
15 | SRF3D | Ormond Beach, FL | Southeast Spec Raer | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3D | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3D | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
151 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF3D | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL |
Class totals: SRF3: 5SRF3D: 6
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | PB
Peter Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ||
83 | BG
Brendan Granitski | ITA | Malabar, FL | Granitski FabWorks | |
22 | ITB | Orlando, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | ||
42 | SU
Steven Ulbrik | ITB | Ocala, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports | |
50 | MU
Michael Ulbrik | ITB | Cocoa, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports | |
56 | ITR | SMITHFIELD, NC | GHR Racing | ||
2 | ITS | Forest City, NC | Goforth Pest Control | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
31 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
32 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
49 | ITS | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
7 | NG
Neil Gueldner | IT7 | Charlotte, NC | ||
14 | T3 | Atlanta, GA | DX Marketing/Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
23 | PK
Peter Keane | STLD | Cocoa Beach, FL | BF Goodrich | |
67 | TJ
T O Johnson | STLD | Key West, FL | T.O. Johnson Racing/TLM Racing | |
3 | SJ
Steven Jewels | T3D | Palm Coast, FL | Title Root |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 2ITB: 3ITR: 1ITS: 7STLD: 2T3: 1T3D: 1
Group 6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | ASR | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
1 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
9 | HH
Harry Hinkle | GT1D | The Woodlands, Tx | NetDepot.com | |
19 | GT1D | Tomball , TX | netdepot.com trgdatacenters.com | ||
28 | DD
DELETE DELETE | GT1D | Milton, GA | OPTECH | |
38 | JV
Juan Vento | GT1D | San Juan, PR | Interstate Batteries | |
99 | GT1D | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
45 | GT2D | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
94 | GT2D | Jacksonville, FL | |||
56 | RH
Richardo Hollingshead | GT3D | Lake City, FL | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America | ||
23 | T1D | Milford, CT | Hi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels | ||
96 | T1D | Edgewater, FL | sea pro boats |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1GT1D: 5GT2D: 2GT3D: 1GTA: 3T1: 1T1D: 2
Group 7
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FAD | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix Wrappers | ||
15 | FC | Simpsonville, SC | wulffmotorsports.com | ||
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
39 | FE2D | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
45 | GP
Greg Paul | FE2D | Stockton, CA | ||
73 | FE2D | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
48 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing | ||
14 | P1D | Wilmington, NC | |||
25 | P2D | Milton, GA | OPTECH |
Class totals: FAD: 1FC: 2FE2D: 3P1D: 1P2: 1P2D: 1