AX2019
74 entries
Autocross Class A
9 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Lawrence King
AKanata, ON
17
profile photo
Paul DeSerres
AGloucester, ONVeterans In Recovery
74
JG
Jeff Gibson
AMallorytown, ON
117
IB
Ivan Beljin
AKanata, ONElicit Creations
131
LD
Lino Del Pup
ACarp, ON
207
CF
Colin French
AOttawa, ON
550
OE
Omar Elgazzar
ARichmond, ONDoverLabs Suspension
777
profile photo
Aaron Zanger
AStittsville, ON
799
BV
Bert Von Rosen
ALanark, ON
Autocross Class B
14 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
CW
Colin Wolfson
BOttawa, ON
35
DV
David Van Gaal
BOttawa, ON
61
BO
Bryan Olynyk
BOrleans, ON
96
BB
Brandon Bedard
BOttawa, ON
106
SP
Stephane Potvin
BOrleans, ON Scotia Bank Line of Credit
137
SL
Simon Lacroix
BNepean, ON
153
profile photo
Denis Doucette
BKanata, ON Anxious Chihuahua Motorsports
162
profile photo
Srdjan Beljin
BOttawa, ON
187
profile photo
Dylan Warrick
BGloucester, ON
326
KK
Kyle Kritsch
BLimoges, ON
395
profile photo
Ege Karabacak
BOttawa, ON Turkish Airlines
606
profile photo
Ted Shuter
BCarp, ON
717
JW
Jordan Wolfe
BOttawa, ON
1200
TG
Tim Gorham
BRockland, ON
Autocross Class C
14 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Stefan Ipate
COttawa, ON
2
DH
David Haddon
COttawa, ON
24
JK
John Kinahan
CDemorestville, ON
66
MC
Michel Cote
CGatineau, Qu
110
CS
Craig Seko
COttawa, ON Acuity Instruments
112
CW
Cameron Wood
COttawa, ON
146
profile photo
Olivier Diguer-St-Amant
CGatineau, QC
151
RM
Richard Morris
CStittsville, ON
181
profile photo
Gerard Furlong
CLombardy, ON
288
profile photo
Nish Gunasekera
COttawa, ON
333
MM
Mike Mallin
CKanata, ON
460
BT
Ben Taylor
CNepean, ON
484
SM
Scott Mahon
CVars, ON
797
AS
Alex Smith
COTTAWA, ON
Autocross Class D
16 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Tristen Warnock
DArnprior, ONTapp Auto
10
AS
Aaron Spigelblatt
DOttawa, ON
20
profile photo
Peter Piccioni
DGloucester, ON
22
CS
Chris Shoard
DHammond, ON
38
profile photo
Simon Leadlay
DOttawa, ON
40
DC
David Cribb
DOttawa, ONHonest Wrench
65
PL
Paul Lindsay
DCarleton Place, ON
75
JW
John Waters
DSmooth Rock Falls, ON
87
KB
Kenny Barbeau
DOrleans, ON
128
NW
Norman Wong
DKanata, ON
152
profile photo
Justin Bourdeau
DLong Sault, ON
197
GT
Graham Thompson
DNepean, ON
222
TD
Tony Dillon
DGloucester, ON
424
profile photo
Lucas Moore
DKanata, ON
595
profile photo
Nadia Cappella
DOrleans, ON DoverLabs Suspension & Tuning
1229
CA
Charbel Azzi
DOttawa, ON
Autocross Class E
16 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
AR
Andrew Reynolds
EOttawa, ON
30
SG
Sébastien Gagnon
EGatineau, QC
33
TB
Todd Bontes
EPerth, ON
34
RB
Robert Bellemare
EVanier, ON
42
CA
Christopher Alexander
ELanark, ON Blackleaf Racing
50
profile photo
Danny Ventura
EAshton, OnAMS Auto
59
profile photo
Jackson Wit
EDunrobin, ON
109
profile photo
Brodey Dover
EOttawa, ON Dover Labs - Project FTD
142
KK
Karin Kubicek
ELanark, ON Blackleaf Racing
155
ML
Mark L.
EOttawa, ON
214
profile photo
William Wilson
EClayton, ON
426
PV
Peter Ventura
EAshton, OnAMS Auto
440
AH
Ahsan Hussain
EOttawa, ON
442
TC
Thomas Crawford
EKars, ON
444
LC
Leander Christy
ENepean, ON
506
profile photo
Kathleen Ireton
EOttawa, ON
Prepared
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
profile photo
Jay Rennie
PreparedOttawa, ON
51
MA
Mike Adamovits
PreparedCarleton Place, ON
70
SF
Steven Fong
PreparedNepean, ON
191
KS
Kevin Schenk
PreparedKanata, ON
750
profile photo
Jay Buenviaje
PreparedOttawa, ON
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.