Entry List
AutoX
50
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AS | Stratford, CT | |||
67 | JJ
James Jaffe | AS | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | BS (RS) | Woodbridge, CT |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | WS
William Sheridan | CS | East Haddam, CT | ||
45 | CS | Stratford, CT | |||
57 | GL
George LeMoine | CS | Trumbull, CT | ||
771 | JJ
John Juhasz | CS | Wilton, CT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | JL
Joseph Lagdao | DS | Glenville, NY | ||
25 | ND
Nick Doherty | DS (RS) | Pitman, NJ |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | FR
Frank Ricker | FS | Groton, Ct |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | JM
Joseph Montemarano | GS | Pawling, NY | ||
211 | AC
Adrian Charubin | GS (RS) | New Britain, CT |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JB
Jesse Birden | HS | Newtown, CT | ||
181 | RC
Robert Costa | HS | New Fairfield, CT, CT | ||
110 | MC
Michael Craven | HS (FT) | Hyde Park , Ny |
Street Touring Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JK
Justin Kennedy | STU | Naugatuck, CT | LefebvreLuxe | BPL Racing | Redshift Motorsports | |
105 | JB
Jack Bongiorno | STU (FT) | New Milford, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | JS
James Sorrentino | STR | Branford, CT | Pro Leisure Motorsports | |
177 | DK
David Kiesling | STR | Cheshire, CT |
Street Touring X-treme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | BM
Brendan Magner | STX | Easton, CT | ||
186 | JZ
Jacob Zitnay | STX (RS) | Watertown, CT | Your taxes. |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | STS | Middlebury, CT |
Street Touring HotHatch
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STH | Monroe, Connecticut | Stewart Hand Therapy | ||
81 | RN
Ray Nelson | STH | North Salem, NY | ||
89 | GD
Garrett Dick | STH | Plainville, CT | ||
98 | MD
Michael Dick | STH | Oxford, CT | ||
182 | STH | Monroe, Ct | Stewart Hand Therapy |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | JC
JOE CARLINO | SSP | STRATFORD, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
109 | SSP (FT) | Millbrook, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | EO
Eric Olender | ASP | Danbury, CT |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JS
Joe Solury | BSP | Waterbury, CT | Hard Work | |
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape | |
159 | HC
Heather Casco | BSP (LAD) | North Haven, CT | Zip ties and Duct tape |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | SM | M-town, CT | Amsoil | ||
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | AC
Aj Conforti | SMF (RR) | Saugerties, NY |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna racing team, Moore Power | |
191 | TC
Tom Caspar | XP | Ossining, NY |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT | ||
91 | lp
luke partridge | CAM-T | norwalk, ct | ||
124 | ED
Evan Duffy | CAM-T | Willington, CT | ||
125 | PG
Patrick Gorman | CAM-T | South Windsor, CT | Gorman Performance Engineering, Xineering | |
254 | TG
Thomas Gorman | CAM-T | South Windsor, CT |
CAM Contemporary (body style 1990+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | BD
Bill Dwinells | CAM-C | Trumbull, CT |
Demonstration Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PD
Pete DelMastro | DEM | Danbury, CT |