Instructor Ride Along, Friday August 4th
2 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JL
Jason Leslie
Dayton, OH
GM
Garrett Marker
Fort Mitchell, KY
PDX Instructor
21 entries
Instructor Driving
21 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Barnes
Inst. D.Alexandria, KY
profile photo
Brooks Church
Inst. D.Woodstock, GA
JC
Jon Cindric
Inst. D.Canton, OH
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
Inst. D.Farmington Hills, MI
profile photo
Norm Falick
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
JF
Joseph Fisher
Inst. D.Maineville, OH
CG
Chuck Grove
Inst. D.Dayton, OH
JH
John Huber
Inst. D.Delaware, OH
profile photo
Michael Kelly
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
John Kim
Inst. D.Akron, OH
RK
Robert Krumdieck
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
JO
Joe O'Gorman
Inst. D.Monroe, OH
MO
Matt Overholt
Inst. D.West Carrolton, Oh.
TR
Tim Ross
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Rush
Inst. D.Hamilton, OH
profile photo
Mark Seiler
Inst. D.Bessemer City, NC
DS
Dennis Sirois
Inst. D.Columbus, OH
WS
William Stevens
Inst. D.Grove City, OH
MS
Michael Strahm
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
KV
Kumar Viswalingam
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
PDX-Non SCCA member
39 entries
Intermediate
13 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brian Bigner
InterMilford, OH
profile photo
Todd Cooperider
InterBlacklick, ohESOTERIC - Fine Auto Finishing
DD
D. Scott Dennison
InterHamilton, OHEDAC Composites
profile photo
Joe Eglseder
InterOakwood, OH
AG
Aaron Gastrich
InterCincinnati, OH
DG
Dylan Gerding
InterCincinnati, OHRAFT
AH
Aric Hersh
InterLima, OH
RM
Robert Miller IV
InterHamilton, Oh
profile photo
Steven Spalding
InterFranklin, OH
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
InterOxford, OHWife's CC
PW
Patrick Witte
InterCincinnati, OH
MW
Matt Wright
InterLima, OH
profile photo
Eric Wuest
InterCincinnati, OHDeft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance
Novice
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Andrew Bell
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Trevor Cox
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
AG
Ahmad Ghobadi
Nov 1West Chester, OHNone
JG
John Gordos
Nov 1Springboro, OH
AH
Alan Haid
Nov 1Hamilton, OH
profile photo
Kevin Knop
Nov 1Yukon, OKDad
AL
Andrew Lamping
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
JL
Jason Leslie
Nov 1Dayton, OH
RM
Randy Marker
Nov 1Fort Mitchell, KY
profile photo
Joe Ross
Nov 1Erie, CoNone
RS
Rob Salvucci
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Ben Sedler
Nov 1Harrison , OH
profile photo
Logan Senhauser
Nov 1Columbus, OHSenhauser Racing
JS
John Stammer
Nov 1Cincinnati, OHDeftmotion Bingetokyo
profile photo
Ryan Street
Nov 1Lebanon, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Nov 1Hamilton, OHN/A
MW
Mark Wallace
Nov 1College Station, TXOhio Dreams
Advanced
9 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
David Bitonte
Adv.Uniontown, OH
LB
Larry Brown
Adv.Galloway, OHHot Laps
GB
Gary Buffamanti
Adv.Williamsville, NY
WE
William Ehrstine
Adv.Mason, OH
profile photo
David Harris
Adv.Akron, OH
ZM
Zachary Matson
Adv.Milan, MI
profile photo
James McAleese
Adv.Leesburg, vaRP PERFORMANCE
profile photo
Mary Scheible
Adv.Bowmansville, NYMBS Racing
JY
Joseph Yung
Adv.Fort Mitchell, KYnone
PDX-SCCA member
41 entries
Intermediate
13 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brian Bigner
InterMilford, OH
profile photo
Todd Cooperider
InterBlacklick, ohESOTERIC - Fine Auto Finishing
DD
D. Scott Dennison
InterHamilton, OHEDAC Composites
profile photo
Joe Eglseder
InterOakwood, OH
AG
Aaron Gastrich
InterCincinnati, OH
DG
Dylan Gerding
InterCincinnati, OHRAFT
AH
Aric Hersh
InterLima, OH
RM
Robert Miller IV
InterHamilton, Oh
profile photo
Steven Spalding
InterFranklin, OH
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
InterOxford, OHWife's CC
PW
Patrick Witte
InterCincinnati, OH
MW
Matt Wright
InterLima, OH
profile photo
Eric Wuest
InterCincinnati, OHDeft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance
Novice
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Andrew Bell
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Trevor Cox
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
AG
Ahmad Ghobadi
Nov 1West Chester, OHNone
JG
John Gordos
Nov 1Springboro, OH
AH
Alan Haid
Nov 1Hamilton, OH
profile photo
Kevin Knop
Nov 1Yukon, OKDad
AL
Andrew Lamping
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
JL
Jason Leslie
Nov 1Dayton, OH
RM
Randy Marker
Nov 1Fort Mitchell, KY
profile photo
Joe Ross
Nov 1Erie, CoNone
RS
Rob Salvucci
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Ben Sedler
Nov 1Harrison , OH
profile photo
Logan Senhauser
Nov 1Columbus, OHSenhauser Racing
JS
John Stammer
Nov 1Cincinnati, OHDeftmotion Bingetokyo
profile photo
Ryan Street
Nov 1Lebanon, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Nov 1Hamilton, OHN/A
profile photo
Michael Trask
Nov 1Tipp City, OH
MW
Mark Wallace
Nov 1College Station, TXOhio Dreams
Advanced
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
David Bitonte
Adv.Uniontown, OH
LB
Larry Brown
Adv.Galloway, OHHot Laps
GB
Gary Buffamanti
Adv.Williamsville, NY
WE
William Ehrstine
Adv.Mason, OH
profile photo
David Harris
Adv.Akron, OH
ZM
Zachary Matson
Adv.Milan, MI
profile photo
James McAleese
Adv.Leesburg, vaRP PERFORMANCE
profile photo
Nathan Roberts
Adv.Dayton, OHTeam Manbearpig
profile photo
Mary Scheible
Adv.Bowmansville, NYMBS Racing
JY
Joseph Yung
Adv.Fort Mitchell, KYnone
Saturday - G1
22 entries
Group 1
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
11
TC
Timothy Cannon
ITAColumbus, MI
34
KS
Karl Schwartz
ITADelaware, OHTupperware motorsports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
71
WE
William Ehrstine
ITAMason, OH
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ITAFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
80
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NC
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
19
AC
Anthony Camperchioli
ITBBrecksville, OHRussel Automotive and Sloe Good Race Cars
31
rj
robert jennings
ITBDayton, OHhippi racing
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
22
KK
Kevin Kreisa
ITCbromley, KYDTR Performance
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
41
JO
Joe O'Gorman
ITCMonroe, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
6
ms
michael saddleton
ITSakron, OH
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
ITSMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
84
DH
Dan Harding
ITSDover, OHHardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio
Class totals: ITA: 9ITB: 4ITC: 6ITS: 3
Saturday - G2
17 entries
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
61
EL
E.B. Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarbo Tech Performance Alignment
12
RH
Reilly Harris
CFFAshland, OH Mantac LLC, PW Performance
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
16
GP
George Podgorski
FSTGlastonbury, CTRGU Racing, Autowerks
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
47
RC
Robert Clark
FSTRochester, MITeamclark Motorsport
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
71
MS
Matthew Seim
FSTOkeana, OHiGTS Racing
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
54
profile photo
Christopher Weiler
FVColumbia, SC
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFAuburn Hills, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
3
PM
Paul McBride
F5South Bend, INColwell Tax Service
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
19
Sd
Sven de Vries
F5Auburn, MI
24
profile photo
Mo Makki
F5Dearborn, MIMaxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
Class totals: CFF: 1F5: 5FF: 2FST: 7FV: 1S2: 1
Saturday - G3
25 entries
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
SMMonroeville, PA
11
NM
Neil Macfarland
SMGarden City, MI
13
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, FLFarmers Market
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
24
JB
Jeff Buttrum
SMZionsville, IN
28
WB
William Biel
SMSt Petersburg, FLMerrill Lynch
30
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
39
GH
Garret Huff
SMPittsburgh, PAWork Racing
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
51
MW
Mark Watkins
SMKenton, OH
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
78
profile photo
James McAleese
SMLeesburg, vaRP PERFORMANCE
80
JT
Justin Tysdal
SMCarmel, IN Seven Corners
85
MB
Michael Belopotosky
SMUniontown, OHKryderacing / Federated Auto
96
JV
Jimmy Vajdak
SMFarmington Hills, MI
98
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
99
KW
Kyle Webb
SMDayton, OHNova Brown never forgotten
Saturday - G4
13 entries
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
03
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRF3Perrysburg, OH
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRF3Carmel, IN
39
GG
Gregory G Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 12
Saturday - G5
23 entries
Group 5
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
03
profile photo
Adam Roberts
STLDublin, OHMyers Motorsports, Dale Carnegie,
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
STLMonroeville, PA
13
CR
Chandler Roe
STLColumbus, OH G-Loc, Hoosier, HPD,
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
STLMillersburg, OHMillersburg Tire/FinishLine Autobody
39
GH
Garret Huff
STLPittsburgh, PAWork Racing
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
51
MW
Mark Watkins
STLKenton, OH
57
TW
Trenton Watkins
STLKenton, OH
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
11
DS
Danny Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
8
RH
Rick Haynes
FPHebron, OHMidwest Motor Sports
84
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
2
BC
Brayden Connolly
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
HPXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
17
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaronracingrentals
81
SI
Scott Irwin
HPFairborn, OHTeam ITC
27
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OH
20
profile photo
Jason Shultz
T4Millersburg, OHShultzMizer Machine, Finish Line Auto Body, Millersburg Tire Service
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 4STL: 10T4: 3
Saturday - G6
6 entries
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JC
Jon Cindric
STUCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
20
MC
Mark Crellin
STUSpringfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUWaterford, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
7
WD
Wayne Drotleff
GT1Mayfield Hts., OH
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
94
profile photo
Darin Ellis
T1Somerset, OHwheel technologies
Class totals: GT1: 2STU: 3T1: 1
Saturday - G7
9 entries
Group 7
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TXMBS Racing
8
JL
James Libecco
FESolon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
12
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
FENewark, OH
37
SC
Sabre Cook
FECarmel, INApple Motorsports, Alliance Autosport, Viceroy Snowmass, Mesa Fitness
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
FSMansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
07
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH
30
DH
David Hale
P2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
02
VM
Vince Massa
P1Granville, OH
Class totals: FE: 5FS: 1P1: 1P2: 2
Sunday - G1
24 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
34
KS
Karl Schwartz
ITADelaware, OHTupperware motorsports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
71
WE
William Ehrstine
ITAMason, OH
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ITAFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
78
profile photo
James McAleese
ITALeesburg, vaRP PERFORMANCE
80
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
19
AC
Anthony Camperchioli
ITBBrecksville, OHRussel Automotive and Sloe Good Race Cars
31
rj
robert jennings
ITBDayton, OHhippi racing
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
ITCXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
22
KK
Kevin Kreisa
ITCbromley, KYDTR Performance
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
41
JO
Joe O'Gorman
ITCMonroe, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
6
ms
michael saddleton
ITSakron, OH
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
ITSMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
84
DH
Dan Harding
ITSDover, OHHardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio
Class totals: ITA: 9ITB: 4ITC: 8ITS: 3
Sunday - G2
16 entries
Group 2
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
61
EL
E.B. Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarbo Tech Performance Alignment
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
16
GP
George Podgorski
FSTGlastonbury, CTRGU Racing, Autowerks
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
47
RC
Robert Clark
FSTRochester, MITeamclark Motorsport
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
71
MS
Matthew Seim
FSTOkeana, OHiGTS Racing
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
54
profile photo
Christopher Weiler
FVColumbia, SC
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFAuburn Hills, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
3
PM
Paul McBride
F5South Bend, INColwell Tax Service
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
19
Sd
Sven de Vries
F5Auburn, MI
24
profile photo
Mo Makki
F5Dearborn, MIMaxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
Class totals: F5: 5FF: 2FST: 7FV: 1S2: 1
Sunday - G3
23 entries
Group 3
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
SMMonroeville, PA
13
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, FLFarmers Market
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
24
JB
Jeff Buttrum
SMZionsville, IN
28
WB
William Biel
SMSt Petersburg, FLMerrill Lynch
30
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
39
GH
Garret Huff
SMPittsburgh, PAWork Racing
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
51
MW
Mark Watkins
SMKenton, OH
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
78
profile photo
James McAleese
SMLeesburg, vaRP PERFORMANCE
80
JT
Justin Tysdal
SMCarmel, IN Seven Corners
85
MB
Michael Belopotosky
SMUniontown, OHKryderacing / Federated Auto
96
JV
Jimmy Vajdak
SMFarmington Hills, MI
98
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
99
KW
Kyle Webb
SMDayton, OHNova Brown never forgotten
Sunday - G4
13 entries
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
03
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRF3Perrysburg, OH
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRF3Carmel, IN
39
GG
Gregory G Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 12
Sunday - G5
20 entries
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
03
profile photo
Adam Roberts
STLDublin, OHMyers Motorsports, Dale Carnegie,
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
STLMonroeville, PA
13
CR
Chandler Roe
STLColumbus, OH G-Loc, Hoosier, HPD,
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
STLMillersburg, OHMillersburg Tire/FinishLine Autobody
39
GH
Garret Huff
STLPittsburgh, PAWork Racing
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
51
MW
Mark Watkins
STLKenton, OH
57
TW
Trenton Watkins
STLKenton, OH
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
12
profile photo
Gary Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
84
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
2
BC
Brayden Connolly
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
17
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPDavisburg, MIAACS, HPD, Hoosier, Carbotech
27
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OH
20
profile photo
Jason Shultz
T4Millersburg, OHShultzMizer Machine, Finish Line Auto Body, Millersburg Tire Service
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 2STL: 10T4: 3
Sunday - G6
8 entries
Group 6
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JC
Jon Cindric
STUCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
20
MC
Mark Crellin
STUSpringfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUWaterford, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
7
WD
Wayne Drotleff
GT1Mayfield Hts., OH
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
96
JL
John Luczyk
GT1North Royalton, OH
94
profile photo
Darin Ellis
T1Somerset, OHwheel technologies
Class totals: GT1: 4STU: 3T1: 1
Sunday - G7
8 entries
Group 7
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TXMBS Racing
8
JL
James Libecco
FESolon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
12
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
FENewark, OH
37
SC
Sabre Cook
FECarmel, INApple Motorsports, Alliance Autosport, Viceroy Snowmass, Mesa Fitness
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
FSMansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
07
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH
30
RG
Rex Gunning
P2Wilmington, OH
Class totals: FE: 5FS: 1P2: 2
Test Group A
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group B
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group C
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group D
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Friday
17 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Bell
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- unsureNorth Royalton, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- unsureGrove City, OH
MS
Michael Strahm
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- unsureHamilton, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
Pit Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RS
Robert Smith
Volunteer-PitWesterville, OH
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Barnes
Volunteer- StewardAlexandria, KY
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- StewardLoveland, OH
Tech Inspector
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Suzy Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
profile photo
Theo Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Workers - Saturday
51 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Bell
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
JG
John Gordos
Volunteer- unsureSpringboro, OH
RS
Rob Salvucci
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- unsureHamilton, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- unsureHamilton, OH
Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
Course
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DD
D. Scott Dennison
Volunteer- CourseHamilton, OH
BF
Brian Flint
Volunteer- CourseGalloway, OH
profile photo
Kurt Stevens
Volunteer- CourseBrunswick, OH
Grid Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
Volunteer- Pace CarRoyal Oak, MI
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Boesel
Volunteer- Race ControlNew Richmond, OH
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
Jennifer Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationContinental, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
dr
david rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
SR
Sue Rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Briggs
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
WB
Wayne Briggs
Volunteer-SoundFairfield, OH
AH
Alan Haid
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
R
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Randy Holton
Volunteer- StartGalloway, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
Volunteer- StartOxford, OH
DT
Diane Tedeschi
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
profile photo
Stephen Troehler
Volunteer- StartLewisburg, OH
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Volunteer- Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
DM
Doug Mildon
Volunteer- StewardXenia, OH
JS
James Suhr
Volunteer- StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech Inspector
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Suzy Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
profile photo
Theo Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
EM
Earl Myers
Volunteer- Tech InspectorFostoria, OH
EM
Earl Myers
Volunteer- Tech InspectorFostoria, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
Volunteer- T & SPittsburgh, PA
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
SY
Sue Young
Volunteer- T & SIndianapolis, IN
Workers - Sunday
48 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Bell
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- unsureHamilton, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- unsureHamilton, OH
Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
Course
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BF
Brian Flint
Volunteer- CourseGalloway, OH
profile photo
Kurt Stevens
Volunteer- CourseBrunswick, OH
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
Volunteer- CourseOxford, OH
Grid Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
Volunteer- Pace CarRoyal Oak, MI
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Boesel
Volunteer- Race ControlNew Richmond, OH
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
Jennifer Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationContinental, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
dr
david rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
SR
Sue Rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Briggs
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
WB
Wayne Briggs
Volunteer-SoundFairfield, OH
AH
Alan Haid
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
R
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Randy Holton
Volunteer- StartGalloway, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
DT
Diane Tedeschi
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
profile photo
Stephen Troehler
Volunteer- StartLewisburg, OH
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Volunteer- Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
DM
Doug Mildon
Volunteer- StewardXenia, OH
JS
James Suhr
Volunteer- StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech Inspector
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Suzy Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
profile photo
Theo Hardesty
Volunteer- Tech InspectorLima, OH
EM
Earl Myers
Volunteer- Tech InspectorFostoria, OH
EM
Earl Myers
Volunteer- Tech InspectorFostoria, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
Volunteer- T & SPittsburgh, PA
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
SY
Sue Young
Volunteer- T & SIndianapolis, IN
PDX Instructor/Driver

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Lunch Time Drive-Friday only

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.