Entry List
Regional/FL Cup
34
entries
Group 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FF | Miami, FL | Lee Racing, Quicksilver, Morgan Homes | ||
19 | JR
John Robinson II | FF | Saint Cloud, FL | Lee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors | |
79 | FF | Miami, FL |
Group 2
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SPO | Tampa, FL | BLP Racing Products | ||
48 | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks. STS Racing | ||
22 | ITA | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix | ||
69 | ITA | cudjoe key, FL | The Fullers Ins. | ||
70 | ITA | Pompano Beach, FL | Steeda, CMA | ||
173 | MF
Mark Forbes | ITA | Miami, FL | 305 Motorsports / B&D AUTOTECH | |
96 | ITB | Lake Worth, FL | AVA - RSR | ||
52 | JM
John Morrison | IT7 | Parkland, FL | STS Racing | |
146 | RM
Richard D McLean | IT7 | plantation, FL | STS RACING. | |
19 | R1 | Williston, VT | RSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA | ||
73 | R1 | Key Largo, FL | |||
101 | DV
Donald Van Epp | R1 | Riviera Beach, FL | none | |
30 | ISE30 | Miami Beach, FL | Tax-Whistleblower.com | ||
34 | SS
Steve Saney | EP | Miami, FL | STS Racing/Activeautowerks | |
147 | FP | Weston, FL | Bucketlist Racing | ||
33 | HP | Big Pine Key, FL 33043, FL | Fuller's Insurance | ||
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | SPU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
60 | WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
47 | GG
Gregory Gilot | STL | davie, FL | ||
11 | WS
Wesley Saunders | SM | Hobe Sound, FL | Treasure Coast Miata | |
27 | SM | Miami, FL | |||
82 | NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
98 | MS
Max Schweid | SM | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
4 | MT
Mike Tabernero | SMSE | Palmetto Bay, FL | Abuelo Racing / Apex Aligment | |
125 | SMSE | Sebring , FL | |||
08 | SMT | Palmetto Bay, FL | Apex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros | ||
57 | WH
Will Hamel | SRF | Parkland, FL | Sandra Hamel | |
65 | SRF3 | Miami Beach, FL | |||
03 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | T2 | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION | |
122 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | T3 | Lighthouse Point, FL | Velocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1HP: 1ISE30: 1IT7: 2ITA: 4ITB: 1ITR: 1R1: 3SM: 4SMSE: 2SMT: 1SPO: 1SPU: 3SRF: 1SRF3: 1STL: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Garage West
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SS
Steve Saney | Bay A | Miami, FL | ||
5 | JR
John Robinson II | Bay A | Saint Cloud, FL | ||
6 | WH
Will Hamel | Bay A | Parkland, FL | ||
7 | Bay A | Big Pine Key, FL 33043, FL | |||
8 | NF
Norman Fuller | Bay A | Key West, FL | ||
9 | WS
Wesley Saunders | Bay A | Hobe Sound, FL | ||
11 | MT
Mike Tabernero | Bay A | Palmetto Bay, FL | ||
12 | GG
Gregory Gilot | Bay A | davie, FL | ||
12 | Bay A | Sebring , FL | |||
12A | CR
Carlos Ramirez | Bay A | Saint clloud, Fl | ||
2 | Bay B | Miami, FL | |||
3 | RM
Richard D McLean | Bay B | plantation, FL | ||
5 | Bay B | Miami, FL | |||
7 | Bay B | cudjoe key, FL | |||
8 | Bay B | Miami, FL | |||
9 | Bay B | Key Largo, FL | |||
11 | Bay B | Miami, FL | |||
12A | PS
Peter David Smith | Bay B | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
5 | TR
Tommy Roman | Bay C | Miami, FL | ||
11 | Bay C | Palmetto Bay, FL | |||
12 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | Bay C | Lighthouse Point, FL | ||
12A | OH
Oscar Hernandez | Bay C | Miami Lakes, FL | ||
2 | JM
John Morrison | Bay D | Parkland, FL | ||
4 | DV
Donald Van Epp | Bay D | Riviera Beach, FL | ||
5 | SN
Shawn Naidoo | Bay D | MIAMI, FL | ||
8 | Bay D | Miami Beach, FL | |||
11 | Bay D | Miami, FL | |||
12 | Bay D | West Palm Beach, FL |
Class totals: Bay A: 10Bay B: 8Bay C: 4Bay D: 6
Drivers School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Volunteers
37
entries
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ES | Boca Raton, FL |
Flag/Comm
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Pierre Brajon | F&C | SUNRISE, FL |
F&C | Sebring, FL | |
PC
Paola Croesci | F&C | |
TF
Tarin Finn | F&C | Davie, FL |
F&C | Lauderhill, FL | |
DH
David Haeussermann | F&C | Seffner, FL |
F&C | Miami, FL | |
AL
Alejandro Lescano | F&C | |
EL
Eric Lopez | F&C | Hollywood, FL |
JM
John Mccumber | F&C | Naples, FL |
AS
Adrian Scolari | F&C | |
JS
Johnny Siddens | F&C | |
PS
Peter David Smith | F&C | Pompano Beach, FL |
F&C | Hollywood, FL | |
F&C | Pompano Beach, FL | |
F&C | Ft. Lauderdale, FL | |
MW
Matthew Williams | F&C |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BK
Brian Kelleher | T&S | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
Pit/Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit/Grid | Sebring, FL | |
Pit/Grid | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
Pit/Grid | Sebring, FL | |
JM
John Mccumber | Pit/Grid | Naples, FL |
JS
James Strole | Pit/Grid | Sebring, FL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
Registration | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
PR
Pat Ricker | Registration | Pompano Beach, FL |
Scrutineer
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer | West Palm Beach, FL | |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer | Clearwater, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Scrutineer | Miami, FL |
Scrutineer | Deland, FL |
Steward
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
BR
Bob Ricker | Steward | Pompano Beach, FL |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Hollywood, FL | |
Starter | Ft. Lauderdale, FL |