Regional/FL Cup
35 entries
Group 2
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
SPOTampa, FLYborCityCigars.com and BLP Racing Products
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
22
profile photo
Albert Lazo
ITAMiami, FLApex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix
37
profile photo
Philip Goombs
ITALauderhill, FLSelf
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
173
MF
Mark Forbes
ITAMiami, FL 305 Motorsports / B&D AUTOTECH
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
146
RM
Richard D McLean
IT7plantation, FLSTS RACING.
30
profile photo
Scott Knott
ISE30Miami Beach, FLTax-Whistleblower.com
19
profile photo
John Lettieri
R1Williston, VTRSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA
73
profile photo
Kenneth Mausolf
R1Key Largo, FL
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
147
profile photo
Gilberto Pinzon
FPWeston, FLBucketlist Racing
33
profile photo
James Bell
HPBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FLFuller's Insurance
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
SPUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
60
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
SPULake Worth, FL6's & 7's Racing
47
GG
Gregory Gilot
STLdavie, FL
3
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
44
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
11
WS
Wesley Saunders
SMHobe Sound, FLTreasure Coast Miata
27
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
SMMiami, FL3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
125
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
08
profile photo
Luis Millares
SMTPalmetto Bay, FLApex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros
25
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
SMTMiami, FLRNC Yacht Group RnR Racing East Street Racing
46
CJ
Charles Junger
SMTGreat Neck, NYAuto Technik
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
63
profile photo
Bruce Grout
T1JUPITER, FLMW RACING
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
T3Lighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1HP: 1ISE30: 1IT7: 2ITA: 5ITB: 1ITR: 1R1: 2SM: 3SMSE: 2SMT: 3SPO: 1SPU: 3SRF: 2STL: 1STU: 2T1: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Garage West
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
SS
Steve Saney
Bay AMiami, FL
6
WH
Will Hamel
Bay AParkland, FL
7
profile photo
James Bell
Bay ABig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
8
NF
Norman Fuller
Bay AKey West, FL
9
WS
Wesley Saunders
Bay AHobe Sound, FL
10
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
Bay AMiami, FL
11
MT
Mike Tabernero
Bay APalmetto Bay, FL
12
profile photo
David Holland
Bay ASebring , FL
13
CR
Carlos Ramirez
Bay ASaint clloud, Fl
2
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
Bay BMiami, FL
3
RM
Richard D McLean
Bay Bplantation, FL
7
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
Bay Bcudjoe key, FL
9
profile photo
Kenneth Mausolf
Bay BKey Largo, FL
10
profile photo
Bruce Grout
Bay BJUPITER, FL
11
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
Bay BMiami, FL
12
profile photo
Robert Tanon
Bay BDavie, FL
13
PS
Peter David Smith
Bay BPompano Beach, FL
5
TR
Tommy Roman
Bay CMiami, FL
11
profile photo
Luis Millares
Bay CPalmetto Bay, FL
12
JG
Jasen Gundersen
Bay CLighthouse Point, FL
13
OH
Oscar Hernandez
Bay CMiami Lakes, FL
2
JM
John Morrison
Bay DParkland, FL
5
SN
Shawn Naidoo
Bay DMIAMI, FL
11
profile photo
Albert Lazo
Bay DMiami, FL
12
profile photo
Diego Lima
Bay DWest Palm Beach, FL
Class totals: Bay A: 9Bay B: 8Bay C: 4Bay D: 4
Drivers School
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteers
35 entries
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Charles Bryant
ESBoca Raton, FL
Flag/Comm
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
PB
Pierre Brajon
F&CSUNRISE, FL
profile photo
Elena Ceto
F&CCoral Gables, FL
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
TF
Tarin Finn
F&CDavie, FL
DH
David Haeussermann
F&CSeffner, FL
JM
John Mccumber
F&CNaples, FL
PS
Peter David Smith
F&CPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F&CSunrise, FL
SS
Stelios Stylianou
F&CCoral Gables , FL
profile photo
Ray Weldon
F&CFt. Lauderdale, FL
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jean Bell
T&SBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
Pit/Grid
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Virginia Buss
Pit/GridCutler Bay, FL
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
profile photo
Amy Finn
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Tomer Gal
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Tomer Gal
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
JM
John Mccumber
Pit/GridNaples, FL
PS
Peter David Smith
Pit/GridPompano Beach, FL
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AF
Andy Fox
Race AdminChuluota, FL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Amy Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegistrationWinter Park, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
Scrutineer
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
StarterSunrise, FL
profile photo
Ray Weldon
StarterFt. Lauderdale, FL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.